Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dwumecz Rekin (Bydgoszcz, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI |
Dwumecz Rekin (Bydgoszcz, POL)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedek Maja | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'04''56 | ||
2 | Wozniak Michalina | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'07''70 | ||
3 | Rydynska Maja | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'03''61 | ||
4 | Wozniak Michalina | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 01'10''59 | ||
5 | Hetman Mikolaj | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 00'59''53 | ||
6 | Drapala Gracjan | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'00''24 | ||
7 | Bakalarz Franciszek | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'00''81 | ||
8 | Hetman Mikolaj | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'07''30 | ||
9 | Wieczorek Zuzanna | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'09''40 | ||
10 | Milej Zofia | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'26''87 | ||
11 | Drapala Gracjan | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'08''22 | ||
12 | Wieczorek Zuzanna | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'17''58 | ||
13 | Szczesniak Maciej | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'04''18 | ||
14 | Grynis Maria | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 00'40''83 | ||
15 | Rydynska Maja | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 01'18''48 | ||
    | Palicka Patrycja | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'18''91 | ||
17 | Palicka Patrycja | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'12''51 | ||
18 | Grynis Maria | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | 01'21''70 | ||
19 | Piechocka Zofia | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'33''19 | ||
20 | Zagrodnik Hanna | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'12''84 | ||
21 | Loret Wiktoria | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'12''90 | ||
22 | Piechocka Zofia | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | 00'35''64 | ||
23 | Wieczorek Barbara | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'14''34 | ||
24 | Muszynski Szymon | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'12''66 | ||
25 | Dolata Pascal | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'06''91 | ||
26 | Ratajczak Marcel | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'07''02 | ||
27 | Janecka Zuzanna | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'34''31 | ||
    | Bakalarz Franciszek | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 01'11''96 | ||
29 | Lawrynowicz Kacper | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 01'23''62 | ||
30 | Wieczorek Barbara | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'22''71 | ||
31 | Ratajczak Marcel | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'13''98 | ||
32 | Mioduszewski Pawel | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'08''25 | ||
33 | Serwinska Weronika | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'35''53 | ||
34 | Polaszewski Igor | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'25''21 | ||
35 | Ukleja Julia | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'17''56 | ||
36 | Kowalska Marcelina | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'35''46 | ||
    | Fojutowski Filip | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'15''60 | ||
38 | Wosko Anastazja | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'25''60 | ||
39 | Pranczk Leon | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'10''80 | ||
40 | Sobolewska Martyna | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'26''59 | ||
41 | Barszewska Martyna | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 01'26''45 | ||
42 | Kostrzewski Filip | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''42 | ||
43 | Polaszewski Igor | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'17''96 | ||
    | Serwinska Weronika | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'27''58 | ||
45 | Zacny Aleksandra | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'39''79 | ||
46 | Demski Filip | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 01'29''08 | ||
47 | Dolata Pascal | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'29''19 | ||
48 | Sobolewska Martyna | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'20''72 | ||
49 | Krysiak Tymoteusz | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'12''28 | ||
    | Wlazik Szymon | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'18''59 | ||
    | Zagrodnik Hanna | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'28''22 | ||
52 | Janecka Zuzanna | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | 01'31''15 | ||
53 | Lenz Nastazja | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'37''03 | ||
54 | Karwacki Norbert | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'12''65 | ||
55 | Lawrynowicz Kacper | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | 01'18''42 | ||
    | Kostrzewski Filip | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'19''71 | ||
57 | Byczkowska Lena | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'42''02 | ||
58 | Turowska Kornelia | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'37''57 | ||
59 | Mioduszewski Pawel | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'31''27 | ||
60 | Karwacki Norbert | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'20''83 | ||
    | Loret Wiktoria | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 01'30''31 | ||
62 | Byczkowska Lena | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'31''19 | ||
63 | Przybysz Ignacy | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'33''66 | ||
64 | Mackowiak Konrad | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | 00'36''31 | ||
65 | Bryda Szymon | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'33''85 | ||
    | Klos Natasza | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'38''38 | ||
    | Gubbels Boniek Skye | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'47''76 | ||
68 | Glowik Hanna | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 00'43''04 | ||
69 | Borowska Julia | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'38''62 | ||
    | Kowalski Krystian | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'15''66 | ||
71 | Lewicki Bartosz | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'16''14 | ||
    | Gorbonos Jan | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'16''16 | ||
    | Fojutowski Filip | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | 01'21''50 | ||
    | Klimczak Marcel | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'22''89 | ||
    | Szczesniak Maciej | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'34''28 | ||
    | Kowalska Marcelina | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | 01'35''71 | ||
77 | Hermelin Maksymilian | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'16''30 | ||
78 | Klimczak Marcel | 2008 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'17''06 | ||
79 | Targowska Wiktoria | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''07 | ||
80 | Wosko Anastazja | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'47''35 | ||
81 | Smorawinska Julia | 2012 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 00'39''53 | ||
    | Kotlowski Bartosz | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'35''81 | ||
83 | Lenz Nastazja | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 00'49''32 | ||
84 | Debicki Kacper | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'17''77 | ||
    | Graj Pawelâ€s | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'17''79 | ||
86 | Smorawinska Julia | 2012 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'44''61 | ||
87 | Turowska Kornelia | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | 01'38''43 | ||
88 | Kowalski Krystian | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 01'37''62 | ||
89 | Szulc Ewa | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 00'50''29 | ||
    | Owczarzak Milosz | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'19''06 | ||
    | Wlazik Szymon | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'37''94 | ||
92 | Wijata Zuzanna | 2012 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 00'40''58 | ||
    | Muszynski Szymon | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'38''46 | ||
94 | Kosinska Lena | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'40''64 | ||
95 | Klimczak Igor | 2011 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 00'35''94 | ||
96 | Szopa Oliwia | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'37''87 | ||
97 | Pranczk Leon | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 01'26''07 | ||
98 | Mackowiak Konrad | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'45''23 | ||
    | Demski Filip | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | 01'26''18 | ||
    | Kotlowski Bartosz | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'27''62 | ||
101 | Hermelin Maksymilian | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 01'39''97 | ||
102 | Cyzio Aleksander | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'36''61 | ||
    | Bryda Szymon | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | 00'39''37 | ||
    | Klos Natasza | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 00'46''49 | ||
    | Kirys Edward | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'21''32 | ||
106 | Debicki Kacper | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'28''69 | ||
107 | Glowik Hanna | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 00'52''03 | ||
    | Graj Pawelâ€s | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'28''94 | ||
109 | Przybysz Ignacy | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'40''58 | ||
    | Jurenczyk Malgorzata | 2011 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'52''15 | ||
111 | Dyrda Zofia | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'54''33 | ||
112 | Tobolewski Michal | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'22''57 | ||
113 | Morawiec Liliana | 2012 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 00'42''26 | ||
    | Siminska Hanna | 2012 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'47''32 | ||
115 | Lutkowska Iga | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'42''40 | ||
116 | Michalska Olimpia | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | 01'44''77 | ||
117 | Krysiak Tymoteusz | 2007 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'31''12 | ||
118 | Joachimiak Jan | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 00'37''93 | ||
    | Zablocki Wiktor | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'24''28 | ||
    | Kaplon Szymon | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'24''28 | ||
121 | Kurasiak Andrzej | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'47''61 | ||
    | Siminska Laura | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''37 | ||
123 | Szulc Ewa | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'43''33 | ||
124 | Siemion Antonina | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 00'48''58 | ||
125 | Szopa Oskar | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 00'38''49 | ||
    | Zacny Aleksandra | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 01'43''77 | ||
    | Gubbels Boniek Skye | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | 01'47''36 | ||
128 | Borowska Julia | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 00'49''17 | ||
129 | Kosinska Lena | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | 01'48''39 | ||
130 | Siminska Laura | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''12 | ||
    | Kaplon Szymon | 2009 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'34''13 | ||
132 | Kotkowska Lena | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''19 | ||
    | Obryk Zuzanna | 2011 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | 01'48''89 | ||
134 | Lutkowska Iga | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 00'55''21 | ||
    | Dyrda Zofia | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'37''21 | ||
136 | Lewicki Bartosz | 2007 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | 01'47''84 | ||
137 | Karwacki Hubert | 2012 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | 00'39''45 | ||
    | Losinska Marcelina | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 00'55''58 | ||
    | Kirys Edward | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'35''28 | ||
140 | Malinowski Albert | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'39''49 | ||
141 | Skopowski Michal | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'39''69 | ||
    | Klaczynski Szymon | 2008 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'49''13 | ||
143 | Bakalarz Tymon | 2012 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | 00'39''92 | ||
    | Weissenberg Cyprian | 2011 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 00'39''95 | ||
    | Jankowska Ewa | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'45''21 | ||
    | Miks Zofia | 2012 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'50''56 | ||
147 | Losinska Marcelina | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'45''31 | ||
    | Budnicka Anna | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'45''34 | ||
149 | Nosek Gaja | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 00'45''39 | ||
150 | Marach Maja | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'56''77 | ||
151 | Pokora Sebastian | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'40''37 | ||
    | Klimczak Igor | 2011 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | 01'40''18 | ||
153 | Lewandowska Alicja | 2011 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 00'45''79 | ||
    | Jagielska Klaudia | 2011 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'57''08 | ||
    | Lewandowska Alicja | 2011 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'57''11 | ||
156 | Bernatajtis Jakub | 2010 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''50 | ||
    | Skopowski Michal | 2010 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | 01'40''55 | ||
158 | Szady Stanislaw | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'38''14 | ||
159 | Janik Martyna | 2012 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 00'46''21 | ||
    | Kotkowska Lena | 2011 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'57''54 |