1 | Basisto Anastasia | 2003 | MDA Moldova | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''75 | 714 |
2 | Paligorov Ivan | 2003 | BUL KPS Asteri | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'57''84 | 710 |
3 | Paligorov Ivan | 2003 | BUL KPS Asteri | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'51''55 | 706 |
4 | Alovatki Pavel | 2003 | MDA Moldova | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''37 | 673 |
5 | Basisto Anastasia | 2003 | MDA Moldova | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''92 | 646 |
    | Alovatki Pavel | 2003 | MDA Moldova | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'05''48 | 646 |
7 | Zaiteva Natalia | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'18''10 | 643 |
    | Boyanova Petya | 2003 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''17 | 643 |
9 | Balenta Niko | 2005 | CRO Swimming Club Tresnjevka | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'55''72 | 633 |
10 | Balenta Niko | 2005 | CRO Swimming Club Tresnjevka | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'07''41 | 631 |
11 | Boyanova Petya | 2003 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''93 | 629 |
12 | Covaliov Egor | 2004 | MDA Moldova | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'56''02 | 628 |
13 | Pirinksi Kosta | 2004 | BUL Levski | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'56''04 | 627 |
14 | Chirsanov Chirill | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'08''79 | 620 |
15 | Brinza Xenia | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'34''44 | 619 |
16 | Damyanov Viktor | 2004 | BUL Levski | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'56''63 | 618 |
17 | Kolev Georgi | 2001 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''65 | 611 |
18 | Sarandeva Stanislava | 2003 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''31 | 608 |
19 | Georgiev Boris | 2003 | BUL KPS Asteri | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''67 | 607 |
    | Vartic Tudor | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'57''32 | 607 |
21 | Damic Divo | 2002 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''38 | 606 |
22 | Damic Divo | 2002 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'11''04 | 604 |
23 | Chalakov Martin | 2004 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'57''06 | 598 |
24 | Chirsanov Chirill | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'58''25 | 593 |
    | Brinza Xenia | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'11''42 | 593 |
    | Tafratova Anastasia | 2006 | MDA Moldova | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 02'21''91 | 593 |
27 | Savinova Alexia | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'11''64 | 590 |
28 | Apostolova Mia | 2006 | BUL Levski | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'11''73 | 589 |
    | Vachkova Alexandra | 2006 | BUL KPS Asteri | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'39''05 | 589 |
30 | Kolev Georgi | 2001 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''15 | 588 |
    | Svet Danila | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'10''82 | 588 |
32 | Pirinksi Kosta | 2004 | BUL Levski | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''16 | 587 |
33 | Toropitin Ivan | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'13''50 | 586 |
34 | Darakchieva Gabriela | 2003 | BUL Etar2000 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''70 | 584 |
    | Svet Danila | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'00''12 | 584 |
    | Belova Desislava | 2008 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'39''84 | 584 |
37 | Tafratova Anastasia | 2006 | MDA Moldova | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'30''75 | 581 |
38 | Belova Desislava | 2008 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'23''10 | 578 |
39 | Covaliov Egor | 2004 | MDA Moldova | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'57''73 | 577 |
40 | Damaschin Cristian Sebastian | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'57''78 | 576 |
41 | Igrec Jakov | 2002 | CRO Swimming Club Tresnjevka | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''59 | 573 |
42 | Sarandeva Stanislava | 2003 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''03 | 570 |
43 | Kolev Georgi | 2001 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''91 | 569 |
    | Igrec Jakov | 2002 | CRO Swimming Club Tresnjevka | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''01 | 569 |
45 | Vlahov Deyan | 2005 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'58''03 | 568 |
    | Vartic Tudor | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'16''18 | 568 |
47 | Darakchieva Gabriela | 2003 | BUL Etar2000 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''00 | 567 |
    | Tafratova Anastasia | 2006 | MDA Moldova | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''00 | 567 |
49 | Panteleev Dimitar | 2004 | BUL Briz | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''38 | 562 |
    | Vachkova Alexandra | 2006 | BUL KPS Asteri | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'13''79 | 562 |
51 | Lichev Ljubomir | 2006 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''46 | 560 |
    | Markov Stefan | 2004 | BUL Etar2000 | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'00''50 | 560 |
    | Damyanov Viktor | 2004 | BUL Levski | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'12''95 | 560 |
    | Bozhilov Aleksandar | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'12''96 | 560 |
55 | Belova Desislava | 2008 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''17 | 558 |
56 | Stoyanova Gergana | 2005 | BUL KPS Asteri | 200 Misti | CADETTI | F | 02'28''63 | 551 |
57 | Zaiteva Natalia | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'45''49 | 550 |
58 | Stoichkov Stanislav | 2006 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'19''29 | 548 |
59 | Zaiteva Natalia | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''38 | 547 |
60 | Alovatki Pavel | 2003 | MDA Moldova | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''18 | 546 |
    | Bozhilov Aleksandar | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'08''00 | 546 |
62 | Chirsanov Chirill | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''20 | 545 |
    | Iliev Daniel | 2004 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'14''14 | 545 |
64 | Beregovaya Emiliya | 2006 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'46''57 | 543 |
65 | Markov Stefan | 2004 | BUL Etar2000 | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'14''46 | 542 |
66 | Koev Kaloyan | 2002 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''99 | 541 |
    | Toropitin Ivan | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''90 | 541 |
68 | Iliev Daniel | 2004 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''70 | 540 |
    | Cojocar Ecaterina | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'16''57 | 540 |
    | Kapanakova Ivayla | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'26''38 | 540 |
71 | Koev Kaloyan | 2002 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''77 | 538 |
72 | Georgiev Atanas | 2005 | BUL Briz | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'02''24 | 537 |
    | Vlahova Selena | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'47''78 | 537 |
74 | Popov Bogdan | 2006 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'21''57 | 534 |
75 | Stoyanova Gergana | 2005 | BUL KPS Asteri | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'09''71 | 532 |
76 | Savinova Alexia | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 200 Misti | CADETTI | F | 02'30''62 | 529 |
77 | Kostov Eduard | 2005 | BUL Levski | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'08''79 | 528 |
78 | Arnaudov Deniel | 2004 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'08''82 | 527 |
79 | Tafratova Anastasia | 2006 | MDA Moldova | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'49''70 | 526 |
80 | Kapanakova Ivayla | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''82 | 525 |
    | Iliev Daniel | 2004 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'08''91 | 525 |
82 | Yordanov Georgi | 2006 | BUL Briz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''09 | 524 |
83 | Tanev Georgi | 2004 | BUL Briz | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'09''06 | 522 |
84 | Popov Bogdan | 2006 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''47 | 521 |
85 | Vlahova Selena | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'17''58 | 517 |
86 | Angelov Georgi | 2005 | BUL Levski | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''89 | 516 |
87 | Damaschin Cristian Sebastian | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'02''69 | 515 |
    | Pavlov Branimir | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'24''63 | 515 |
89 | Dinev Anton | 2004 | BUL Briz | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'11''89 | 513 |
90 | Kolev Georgi | 2001 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''77 | 512 |
    | Lesetchii Alexandr | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'17''03 | 512 |
92 | Cojocar Ecaterina | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'32''46 | 510 |
93 | Kirova Katerina | 2006 | BUL Avgusta Stara Zagora | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'32''15 | 509 |
94 | Apostolova Mia | 2006 | BUL Levski | 100 Rana | CADETTI | F | 01'18''11 | 508 |
95 | Apostolova Mia | 2006 | BUL Levski | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''77 | 506 |
    | Angelov Georgi | 2005 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'26''30 | 506 |
97 | Bercu Andrian | 2004 | MDA Moldova | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'00''34 | 505 |
98 | Georgiev Anton | 2005 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''14 | 504 |
    | Smirnova Daria | 2006 | MDA Moldova | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'08''62 | 504 |
    | Nedyalkov Daniel | 2007 | BUL Levski | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'04''82 | 504 |
101 | Koev Kaloyan | 2002 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''95 | 502 |
102 | Vlahov Deyan | 2005 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''24 | 501 |
    | Bercu Andrian | 2004 | MDA Moldova | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''24 | 501 |
104 | Hristov Mihail | 2006 | BUL Briz | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'05''14 | 500 |
105 | Kapanakova Ivayla | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''36 | 499 |
    | Hristov Mihail | 2006 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'27''48 | 499 |
107 | Mednikarova Jasmina | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''91 | 498 |
    | Berbenkova Yasna | 2005 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'08''87 | 498 |
    | Petrici Vladislav | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'10''13 | 498 |
110 | Stoichkov Stanislav | 2006 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'13''33 | 497 |
111 | Georgieva Kristiana | 2001 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''35 | 496 |
    | Berbenkova Yasna | 2005 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'11''38 | 496 |
    | Vorona Pavel | 2006 | MDA Moldova | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'18''43 | 496 |
    | Miteva Margarita | 2004 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'55''33 | 496 |
115 | Stoyanov Nikola | 2008 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''59 | 494 |
    | Nedyalkov Daniel | 2007 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'28''42 | 494 |
117 | Dobrev Martin | 2003 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''61 | 493 |
    | Srandeva Katrin | 2003 | BUL Levski | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''51 | 493 |
    | Kirilov Daren | 2007 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'18''73 | 493 |
120 | Matrova Desislava | 2007 | BUL Kps Orenda | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''53 | 491 |
    | Georgiev Boris | 2003 | BUL KPS Asteri | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''70 | 491 |
    | Georgieva Mira | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 02'31''04 | 491 |
123 | Lesetchii Alexandr | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'10''50 | 490 |
    | Petrov Petar | 2006 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'18''99 | 490 |
    | Lichev Ljubomir | 2006 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'29''17 | 490 |
126 | Mednikarova Jasmina | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'19''13 | 489 |
127 | Panev Lyubomir | 2005 | BUL Etar2000 | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''83 | 488 |
128 | Ilieva Nikoleta | 2007 | BUL Briz | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''96 | 484 |
129 | Petkov Iliya | 2007 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'30''36 | 483 |
130 | Dinev Anton | 2004 | BUL Briz | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''33 | 482 |
    | Ivanov Aleksandar | 2006 | BUL Briz | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'06''71 | 482 |
    | Pavlov Branimir | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'14''67 | 482 |
    | Strumski Hristo | 2008 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'19''74 | 482 |
134 | Dimitrova Danaya | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'19''56 | 481 |
    | Ziuzina Daria | 2008 | MDA Moldova | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'32''10 | 481 |
136 | Nikolova Nikol | 2004 | BUL Briz | 100 Rana | CADETTI | F | 01'19''60 | 480 |
137 | Dinev Anton | 2004 | BUL Briz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''41 | 478 |
    | Georgiev Anton | 2005 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''45 | 478 |
139 | Iliev Kristiyan | 2005 | BUL Levski | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'04''31 | 477 |
140 | Eneva Nikol | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'36''06 | 476 |
141 | Kirilov Daren | 2007 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'04''38 | 475 |
    | Moneva Dariana | 2007 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'59''67 | 475 |
143 | Beregovaya Emiliya | 2006 | BUL Briz | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 02'32''84 | 474 |
144 | Ivanov Aleksandar | 2006 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'32''48 | 472 |
145 | Eneva Nikol | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''15 | 471 |
146 | Ishkov Kristian | 2006 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''80 | 470 |
    | Strumski Hristo | 2008 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'04''63 | 470 |
148 | Mihaylov Pavel | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'07''87 | 469 |
149 | Stoichkov Stanislav | 2006 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''06 | 468 |
150 | Yoninov Adrian | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'21''25 | 467 |
    | Kirova Katerina | 2006 | BUL Avgusta Stara Zagora | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 02'33''58 | 467 |
152 | Volontir Danis | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'11''70 | 466 |
153 | Darakchieva Gabriela | 2003 | BUL Etar2000 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''99 | 464 |
    | Berbenkova Eva | 2005 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 100 Rana | CADETTI | F | 01'20''53 | 464 |
155 | Kapanakova Ivayla | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''64 | 462 |
    | Stoyanov Nikola | 2008 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'08''46 | 462 |
    | Moneva Dariana | 2007 | BUL Briz | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'22''83 | 462 |
158 | Ilieva Nikoleta | 2007 | BUL Briz | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''21 | 461 |
    | Ablovatskaia Alexandra | 2008 | MDA Moldova | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'13''14 | 461 |
160 | Eneva Nikol | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''26 | 459 |