Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Briz (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Briz (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day
100 Rana CADETTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apostolova Mia | 2006 | BUL Levski | 01'18''11 | |||
2 | Nikolova Nikol | 2004 | BUL Briz | 01'19''60 | |||
3 | Berbenkova Eva | 2005 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 01'20''53 | |||
4 | Ilieva Siyana | 2004 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'20''89 | |||
5 | Doycheva Silviya | 2004 | BUL Etar2000 | 01'25''83 | |||
6 | Simeonova Simona | 2005 | BUL Levski | 01'28''31 | |||
7 | Nguyen Linh | 2006 | BUL Trayana | 01'33''88 | |||
8 | Momcheva Plamena | 2004 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 01'37''97 |