1 | Edl Lukas | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'57''19 | 594 | | | |
50m 26.81 (26.81) 100m 57.19 (30.38) [57.19] |
2 | Rotter Nils | 2005 | AUT Wsv Imst | 00'57''63 | 580 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 57.63 (31.24) [57.63] |
3 | Trattler Leon | 2005 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 00'58''51 | 554 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 58.51 (31.21) [58.51] |
4 | Hoglinger Jakob | 2006 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 00'59''97 | 515 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 59.97 (32.32) [59.97] |
5 | Serengau David | 2006 | AUT USC Graz | 01'02''94 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:02.94 (33.63) [1:02.94] |
6 | Kato Daiki | 2005 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'03''33 | 437 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:03.33 (34.42) [1:03.33] |
7 | Pieringer Daniel | 2005 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'03''35 | 437 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:03.35 (34.48) [1:03.35] |
8 | Lindpointner Alexander | 2006 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'04''24 | 419 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:04.24 (34.37) [1:04.24] |
9 | Celedin Thibault | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'05''81 | 389 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:05.81 (34.73) [1:05.81] |
10 | Oberndorfer Julius | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'06''22 | 382 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:06.22 (35.94) [1:06.22] |
11 | Lex Florian | 2006 | Sport Club Meran | 01'07''47 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:07.47 (36.06) [1:07.47] |
12 | Bayer Oskar | 2006 | AUT Su Modling | 01'07''56 | 360 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:07.56 (37.91) [1:07.56] |
13 | Alacamlioglu Yaman | 2005 | AUT Su Modling | 01'07''68 | 358 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:07.68 (37.25) [1:07.68] |
14 | Lichtenwagner Jonas | 2005 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'09''54 | 330 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:09.54 (37.45) [1:09.54] |
15 | Peterka Jan | 2006 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'09''99 | 324 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:09.99 (38.14) [1:09.99] |
16 | Sowa Julian | 2006 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'10''15 | 321 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:10.15 (38.32) [1:10.15] |
17 | Serban Daniel | 2005 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'11''72 | 301 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:11.72 (38.33) [1:11.72] |
18 | Erlach Stepan | 2006 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'12''02 | 297 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:12.02 (39.17) [1:12.02] |
19 | Faust Roman | 2005 | GER SV Wacker Burghausen | 01'12''64 | 289 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:12.64 (40.75) [1:12.64] |
20 | Gaunerstorfer Christoph | 2006 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 01'13''65 | 278 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:13.65 (40.65) [1:13.65] |
21 | Frisch Felix | 2005 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'14''01 | 274 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:14.01 (39.67) [1:14.01] |
22 | Gruber Laurenz | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'16''00 | 253 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:16.00 (42.08) [1:16.00] |
23 | Haslinger Felix | 2005 | AUT Su Modling | 01'17''45 | 239 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:17.45 (42.55) [1:17.45] |
24 | Stattner Tobias | 2006 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'19''71 | 219 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:19.71 (45.21) [1:19.71] |
25 | Worff Vinzenz | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'22''94 | 194 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:22.94 (45.15) [1:22.94] |