Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA Swimming World Cup 2021 (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
FINA Swimming World Cup 2021 (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamminga Arno | 1995 | NED Netherlands | 02'04''10 | |||
2 | Sidlauskas Andrius | 1997 | LTU Lithuania | 02'08''10 | |||
3 | Horvath David | 1996 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'08''90 | |||
4 | Schwingenschlogl Fabian | 1991 | GER Germany | 02'09''01 | |||
5 | Chrapavy Filip | 1999 | CZE Czech Republic | 02'09''06 | |||
6 | Zabojnik Matej | 2000 | CZE Czech Republic | 02'09''33 | |||
7 | Kutasi Mate Jozsef | 1998 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'09''57 | |||
8 | Fan Zhier | 2004 | USA United States | 02'09''65 | |||
9 | Bobrovs Daniils | 1997 | LAT Latvia | 02'09''98 | |||
10 | Petrashov Denis | 2000 | KGZ Kyrgyzstan | 02'10''25 | |||
11 | Savickas Aleksas | 2003 | LTU Lithuania | 02'10''63 | |||
12 | Corby Eoin | 2002 | IRL Ireland | 02'11''48 | |||
13 | Bayer Valentin | 1999 | AUT Austria | 02'12''44 | |||
14 | Dikacz Bence | 2004 | SVK Slovakia | 02'14''32 | |||
15 | Kalnik Lukas | 2001 | SVK Slovakia | 02'15''57 | |||
16 | Bujdoso Zsombor | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'16''08 | |||
17 | Hoover Samuel | 2003 | USA United States | 02'16''63 | |||
18 | Frick Jakob | 2003 | USA United States | 02'16''73 | |||
19 | Stevens Peter John | 1995 | SLO Slovenia | 02'17''09 | |||
20 | Scholtz Will | 2004 | USA United States | 02'17''19 | |||
21 | Kardos Daniel | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'19''74 | |||
22 | Tumbasz Noel | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'19''78 | |||
23 | Navratil Botond | 2002 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'21''68 | |||
24 | Eszes Janos Mark | 2006 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'21''70 | |||
25 | Bustos Arsenio | 2003 | USA United States | 02'21''85 | |||
26 | Eriksson August | 2004 | SWE Sweden | 02'21''92 | |||
27 | Koos Marton Balazs | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'21''94 | |||
28 | Herman Szabo Peter | 2007 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'23''42 | |||
29 | Soederberg Mikael | 2003 | SWE Sweden | 02'25''15 | |||
30 | Samoczi Milan | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 02'25''21 |