1 | Jonczak Marcel | 2009 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'03''04 | 362 | | | |
25m 14.16 (14.16) 50m 30.03 (15.87) 75m 47.24 (17.21) 100m 1:03.04 (15.80) [1:03.04] |
2 | Szubert Olszacki Piotr | 2009 | POL Kp Raw-Swim | 01'04''84 | 332 | | | |
25m 14.83 (14.83) 50m 31.07 (16.24) 75m 48.40 (17.33) 100m 1:04.84 (16.44) [1:04.84] |
3 | Kulanin Kornel | 2009 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'06''53 | 308 | | | |
25m 14.37 (14.37) 50m 30.97 (16.60) 75m 48.79 (17.82) 100m 1:06.53 (17.74) [1:06.53] |
4 | Rudczyk Filip | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 01'09''12 | 274 | | | |
25m 15.64 (15.64) 50m 33.27 (17.63) 75m 51.61 (18.34) 100m 1:09.12 (17.51) [1:09.12] |
5 | Zgoda Bartosz | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 01'10''10 | 263 | | | |
25m 15.43 (15.43) 50m 32.74 (17.31) 75m 51.81 (19.07) 100m 1:10.10 (18.29) [1:10.10] |
6 | Zaczek Gabriel | 2009 | POL Ks Barakuda Minsk Mazowiecki | 01'10''34 | 260 | | | |
25m 16.03 (16.03) 50m 33.26 (17.23) 75m 52.23 (18.97) 100m 1:10.34 (18.11) [1:10.34] |
7 | Rostkowski Karol | 2009 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 01'12''48 | 238 | | | |
25m 16.30 (16.30) 50m 34.96 (18.66) 75m 54.70 (19.74) 100m 1:12.48 (17.78) [1:12.48] |
8 | Fronczek Blazej | 2009 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'12''57 | 237 | | | |
25m 15.59 (15.59) 50m 33.75 (18.16) 75m 52.99 (19.24) 100m 1:12.57 (19.58) [1:12.57] |
9 | Bryk Jaroslaw | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'13''46 | 228 | | | |
25m 16.10 (16.10) 50m 34.56 (18.46) 75m 54.04 (19.48) 100m 1:13.46 (19.42) [1:13.46] |
10 | Gierula Karol | 2009 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 01'14''73 | 217 | | | |
25m 16.82 (16.82) 50m 36.17 (19.35) 75m 55.45 (19.28) 100m 1:14.73 (19.28) [1:14.73] |
11 | Wisniewski Jeremi | 2009 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'16''10 | 205 | | | |
25m 16.51 (16.51) 50m 35.08 (18.57) 75m 55.36 (20.28) 100m 1:16.10 (20.74) [1:16.10] |
12 | Nowak Nikodem | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'16''83 | 200 | | | |
25m 16.87 (16.87) 50m 36.40 (19.53) 75m 57.06 (20.66) 100m 1:16.83 (19.77) [1:16.83] |
13 | Krolica Leon | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'17''87 | 192 | | | |
25m 17.08 (17.08) 50m 36.69 (19.61) 75m 57.45 (20.76) 100m 1:17.87 (20.42) [1:17.87] |
14 | Grabowski Igor | 2009 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'17''96 | 191 | | | |
25m 16.95 (16.95) 50m 36.96 (20.01) 75m 58.41 (21.45) 100m 1:17.96 (19.55) [1:17.96] |
15 | Domanski Franciszek | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'18''05 | 190 | | | |
25m 17.00 (17.00) 50m 37.33 (20.33) 75m 59.06 (21.73) 100m 1:18.05 (18.99) [1:18.05] |
16 | Jasieczek Jakub | 2009 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'19''33 | 181 | | | |
25m 17.22 (17.22) 50m 37.71 (20.49) 75m 58.95 (21.24) 100m 1:19.33 (20.38) [1:19.33] |
17 | Mierzejewski Ksawier | 2009 | POL Uks Jagiellonia Swim | 01'21''84 | 165 | | | |
25m 17.92 (17.92) 50m 39.10 (21.18) 75m 1:01.03 (21.93) 100m 1:21.84 (20.81) [1:21.84] |
18 | Laszcz Jakub | 2009 | POL Uks Jagiellonia Swim | 01'22''92 | 159 | | | |
25m 18.38 (18.38) 50m 38.86 (20.48) 75m 1:01.33 (22.47) 100m 1:22.92 (21.59) [1:22.92] |
19 | Powolanski Patryk | 2009 | POL Uks Jagiellonia Swim | 01'24''32 | 151 | | | |
25m 18.53 (18.53) 50m 39.55 (21.02) 75m 1:02.53 (22.98) 100m 1:24.32 (21.79) [1:24.32] |
20 | Gromek Antoni | 2009 | POL Ks Barakuda Minsk Mazowiecki | 01'25''02 | 147 | | | |
25m 18.27 (18.27) 50m 39.24 (20.97) 75m 1:02.53 (23.29) 100m 1:25.02 (22.49) [1:25.02] |
21 | Malecki Michal | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'25''74 | 143 | | | |
25m 18.78 (18.78) 50m 40.61 (21.83) 75m 1:03.67 (23.06) 100m 1:25.74 (22.07) [1:25.74] |
22 | Waszkiewicz Gabriel | 2009 | POL Uks Jagiellonia Swim | 01'28''30 | 131 | | | |
25m 18.52 (18.52) 50m 40.40 (21.88) 75m 1:04.91 (24.51) 100m 1:28.30 (23.39) [1:28.30] |
23 | Szendala Konrad | 2009 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'29''85 | 125 | | | |
25m 19.65 (19.65) 50m 43.06 (23.41) 75m 1:06.18 (23.12) 100m 1:29.85 (23.67) [1:29.85] |
24 | Sawicki Krzysztof | 2009 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'32''01 | 116 | | | |
25m 20.08 (20.08) 50m 43.24 (23.16) 75m 1:08.70 (25.46) 100m 1:32.01 (23.31) [1:32.01] |
25 | Zietek Olaf | 2009 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 01'33''45 | 111 | | | |
25m 19.69 (19.69) 50m 42.53 (22.84) 75m 1:08.75 (26.22) 100m 1:33.45 (24.70) [1:33.45] |
26 | Krysa Antoni | 2009 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'37''21 | 98 | | | |
25m 20.49 (20.49) 50m 43.68 (23.19) 75m 1:10.58 (26.90) 100m 1:37.21 (26.63) [1:37.21] |
27 | Wysoczanski Artur | 2009 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 01'48''45 | 71 | | | |
25m 23.16 (23.16) 50m 50.82 (27.66) 75m 1:19.89 (29.07) 100m 1:48.45 (28.56) [1:48.45] |