1 | De Haan Alessia | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'24''48 | 402 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:24.48 (44.80) [1:24.48] |
2 | Toth Mirtill | 2009 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 01'29''15 | 342 | | | |
50m 42.69 (42.69) 100m 1:29.15 (46.46) [1:29.15] |
3 | Schober Mala | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'30''13 | 331 | | | |
50m 43.73 (43.73) 100m 1:30.13 (46.40) [1:30.13] |
4 | Tamas Rebeka | 2011 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 01'32''17 | 309 | | | |
50m 44.37 (44.37) 100m 1:32.17 (47.80) [1:32.17] |
5 | Richtsfeld Marlene | 2009 | AUT 1. Perger Sv | 01'33''21 | 299 | | | |
50m 42.51 (42.51) 100m 1:33.21 (50.70) [1:33.21] |
6 | Mathes Clementine | 2010 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'33''96 | 292 | | | |
50m 45.21 (45.21) 100m 1:33.96 (48.75) [1:33.96] |
7 | Leski Katharina | 2009 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'38''11 | 256 | | | |
50m 46.49 (46.49) 100m 1:38.11 (51.62) [1:38.11] |
8 | Patera Paula | 2011 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'41''17 | 234 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:41.17 (52.07) [1:41.17] |
9 | Nohmayer Alina | 2009 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 01'41''87 | 229 | | | |
50m 48.54 (48.54) 100m 1:41.87 (53.33) [1:41.87] |
10 | Steinkellner Lisa | 2011 | AUT 1. Perger Sv | 01'42''35 | 226 | | | |
50m 47.93 (47.93) 100m 1:42.35 (54.42) [1:42.35] |
11 | Wieflingseder Magdalena | 2009 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 01'43''85 | 216 | | | |
50m 50.43 (50.43) 100m 1:43.85 (53.42) [1:43.85] |
12 | Kastler Sarah | 2009 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'44''80 | 210 | | | |
50m 50.14 (50.14) 100m 1:44.80 (54.66) [1:44.80] |
13 | Bocek Mara | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'45''52 | 206 | | | |
50m 48.12 (48.12) 100m 1:45.52 (57.40) [1:45.52] |
14 | Hoglinger Rosa | 2010 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 01'46''63 | 200 | | | |
50m 51.78 (51.78) 100m 1:46.63 (54.85) [1:46.63] |
15 | Copic Ivona | 2009 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 01'47''73 | 193 | | | |
50m 51.61 (51.61) 100m 1:47.73 (56.12) [1:47.73] |
16 | Marinovic Lara | 2009 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'48''34 | 190 | | | |
50m 51.56 (51.56) 100m 1:48.34 (56.78) [1:48.34] |
17 | Weseli Anja | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'52''89 | 168 | | | |
50m 53.74 (53.74) 100m 1:52.89 (59.15) [1:52.89] |
18 | Haibock Nina | 2011 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'53''10 | 167 | | | |
50m 53.57 (53.57) 100m 1:53.10 (59.53) [1:53.10] |
19 | Marinovic Sara | 2011 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'53''66 | 165 | | | |
50m 54.82 (54.82) 100m 1:53.66 (58.84) [1:53.66] |
20 | Haibock Luisa | 2011 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'55''34 | 158 | | | |
50m 54.98 (54.98) 100m 1:55.34 (1:00.36) [1:55.34] |
21 | Kljajic Laila | 2010 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 01'55''51 | 157 | | | |
50m 51.51 (51.51) 100m 1:55.51 (1:04.00) [1:55.51] |
22 | Dorninger Lea Alexandra | 2011 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'56''08 | 155 | | | |
50m 52.96 (52.96) 100m 1:56.08 (1:03.12) [1:56.08] |
23 | Jozic Mia | 2010 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'57''10 | 151 | | | |
50m 55.61 (55.61) 100m 1:57.10 (1:01.49) [1:57.10] |
24 | Haibock Lena | 2011 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 02'00''30 | 139 | | | |
50m 57.09 (57.09) 100m 2:00.30 (1:03.21) [2:00.30] |
25 | Cojokaru Ella | 2011 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 02'00''48 | 138 | | | |
50m 53.93 (53.93) 100m 2:00.48 (1:06.55) [2:00.48] |
26 | Tajic Lajla | 2011 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 02'04''78 | 124 | | | |
50m 59.17 (59.17) 100m 2:04.78 (1:05.61) [2:04.78] |
27 | Torreiter Greta | 2011 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 02'11''20 | 107 | | | |
50m 1:00.85 (1:00.85) 100m 2:11.20 (1:10.35) [2:11.20] |
28 | Bilic Jovana | 2010 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 02'17''32 | 93 | | | |
50m 1:05.29 (1:05.29) 100m 2:17.32 (1:12.03) [2:17.32] |
29 | Targil Asra | 2011 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 02'35''06 | 65 | | | |
50m 1:10.60 (1:10.60) 100m 2:35.06 (1:24.46) [2:35.06] |