1 | De Haan Alessia | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'39''91 | 442 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:17.92 (40.80) [1:17.92] 150m 2:04.76 (46.84) 200m 2:39.91 (35.15) [1:21.99] |
2 | Schober Mala | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'48''16 | 380 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:19.73 (41.02) [1:19.73] 150m 2:09.37 (49.64) 200m 2:48.16 (38.79) [1:28.43] |
3 | Toth Mirtill | 2009 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 02'51''26 | 360 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:21.36 (44.62) [1:21.36] 150m 2:12.31 (50.95) 200m 2:51.26 (38.95) [1:29.90] |
4 | Meichel Elina | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'52''24 | 354 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:18.54 (42.79) [1:18.54] 150m 2:11.78 (53.24) 200m 2:52.24 (40.46) [1:33.70] |
5 | Mathes Clementine | 2010 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'55''27 | 336 | | | |
50m 40.53 (40.53) 100m 1:25.61 (45.08) [1:25.61] 150m 2:15.58 (49.97) 200m 2:55.27 (39.69) [1:29.66] |
6 | Schornig Greta | 2011 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'00''48 | 307 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:24.60 (45.80) [1:24.60] 150m 2:19.94 (55.34) 200m 3:00.48 (40.54) [1:35.88] |
7 | Nessler Stephanie | 2009 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 03'04''18 | 289 | | | |
50m 42.86 (42.86) 100m 1:30.25 (47.39) [1:30.25] 150m 2:25.27 (55.02) 200m 3:04.18 (38.91) [1:33.93] |
8 | Leski Katharina | 2009 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 03'08''57 | 269 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:30.89 (47.89) [1:30.89] 150m 2:25.71 (54.82) 200m 3:08.57 (42.86) [1:37.68] |
9 | Bocek Mara | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 03'15''78 | 241 | | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:36.72 (49.92) [1:36.72] 150m 2:33.01 (56.29) 200m 3:15.78 (42.77) [1:39.06] |
10 | Wahner Bianca | 2010 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 03'16''53 | 238 | | | |
50m 43.97 (43.97) 100m 1:33.64 (49.67) [1:33.64] 150m 2:32.17 (58.53) 200m 3:16.53 (44.36) [1:42.89] |
11 | Patera Paula | 2011 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'17''09 | 236 | | | |
50m 47.21 (47.21) 100m 1:35.79 (48.58) [1:35.79] 150m 2:30.14 (54.35) 200m 3:17.09 (46.95) [1:41.30] |
12 | Kastler Sarah | 2009 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 03'19''00 | 229 | | | |
50m 45.15 (45.15) 100m 1:34.53 (49.38) [1:34.53] 150m 2:32.72 (58.19) 200m 3:19.00 (46.28) [1:44.47] |
13 | Weseli Anja | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 03'19''44 | 228 | | | |
50m 45.56 (45.56) 100m 1:35.80 (50.24) [1:35.80] 150m 2:37.39 (1:01.59) 200m 3:19.44 (42.05) [1:43.64] |
14 | Marinovic Sara | 2011 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 03'23''49 | 214 | | | |
50m 46.71 (46.71) 100m 1:37.22 (50.51) [1:37.22] 150m 2:38.15 (1:00.93) 200m 3:23.49 (45.34) [1:46.27] |
15 | Marinovic Lara | 2009 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 03'24''08 | 212 | | | |
50m 43.95 (43.95) 100m 1:36.08 (52.13) [1:36.08] 150m 2:37.56 (1:01.48) 200m 3:24.08 (46.52) [1:48.00] |
16 | Meichel Luisa | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 03'31''75 | 190 | | | |
50m 46.47 (46.47) 100m 1:39.22 (52.75) [1:39.22] 150m 2:46.30 (1:07.08) 200m 3:31.75 (45.45) [1:52.53] |
17 | Wieflingseder Magdalena | 2009 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 03'34''12 | 184 | | | |
50m 46.79 (46.79) 100m 1:44.97 (58.18) [1:44.97] 150m 2:43.95 (58.98) 200m 3:34.12 (50.17) [1:49.15] |
18 | Copic Ivona | 2009 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 03'36''25 | 178 | | | |
50m 50.52 (50.52) 100m 1:44.39 (53.87) [1:44.39] 150m 2:44.14 (59.75) 200m 3:36.25 (52.11) [1:51.86] |
19 | Hoglinger Rosa | 2010 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 03'38''73 | 172 | | | |
50m 50.54 (50.54) 100m 1:46.82 (56.28) [1:46.82] 150m 2:46.45 (59.63) 200m 3:38.73 (52.28) [1:51.91] |
20 | Tajic Lajla | 2011 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 03'51''67 | 145 | | | |
50m 54.63 (54.63) 100m 1:52.31 (57.68) [1:52.31] 150m 3:00.08 (1:07.77) 200m 3:51.67 (51.59) [1:59.36] |
21 | Jozic Mia | 2010 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 03'52''60 | 143 | | | |
50m 55.33 (55.33) 100m 1:55.55 (1:00.22) [1:55.55] 150m 2:59.98 (1:04.43) 200m 3:52.60 (52.62) [1:57.05] |
22 | Bilic Jovana | 2010 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 04'08''19 | 118 | | | |
50m 1:02.08 (1:02.08) 100m 2:03.83 (1:01.75) [2:03.83] 150m 3:10.82 (1:06.99) 200m 4:08.19 (57.37) [2:04.36] |