1 | Sujka Ewa | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 00'29''19 | 484 |
2 | Pietrzak Weronika | 2009 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 00'29''85 | 453 |
3 | Zelaskowska Wiktoria | 2009 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'30''57 | 422 |
4 | Borowiec Barbara | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'30''60 | 420 |
5 | Kordalska Maja | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'30''67 | 417 |
6 | Kaminska Zofia | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 00'30''86 | 410 |
7 | Swieton Antonina | 2010 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'31''04 | 403 |
8 | Glapa Martyna | 2009 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'31''18 | 397 |
9 | Krutul Ada | 2010 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'31''40 | 389 |
10 | Rokicka Gabriela | 2010 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'31''61 | 381 |
11 | Olek Julia | 2009 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | 00'31''86 | 372 |
12 | Kochanska Urszula | 2009 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | 00'32''04 | 366 |
13 | Krawczyk Lena | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 00'32''14 | 363 |
14 | Bawolska Milena | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 00'32''49 | 351 |
15 | Nowaczyk Oliwia | 2009 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'32''52 | 350 |
16 | Madry Maja | 2009 | POL Kp Olimpia Swiecie | 00'32''59 | 348 |
17 | Szczepanik Nikola | 2009 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | 00'32''63 | 347 |
18 | Swieboda Julia | 2011 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 00'32''75 | 343 |
19 | Guz Maja | 2009 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'32''88 | 339 |
20 | Dabrowska Hanna | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'33''00 | 335 |
21 | Czechmanska Antonina | 2010 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'33''26 | 327 |
22 | Chojnowska Kornelia | 2010 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'33''28 | 327 |
23 | Bielecka Natalia | 2009 | POL Kp Olimpia Swiecie | 00'33''31 | 326 |
24 | Zielinska Gabriela | 2009 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 00'33''39 | 323 |
25 | Nadia Piatek | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'33''44 | 322 |
26 | Borowiec Lena | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 00'33''49 | 320 |
27 | Sulkowska Barbara | 2009 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'33''55 | 319 |
28 | Dygas Anastazja | 2009 | POL UKS Delfinek Legnica | 00'33''76 | 313 |
29 | Szotek Isabella | 2010 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'33''83 | 311 |
30 | Tacik Julia | 2009 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'33''91 | 309 |
31 | Hartwig Michalina | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'34''22 | 300 |
32 | Gromala Anastazja | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 00'34''36 | 297 |
33 | Kosecka Klara | 2009 | POL Kp Olimpia Swiecie | 00'34''52 | 293 |
34 | Janiak Wiktoria | 2010 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 00'34''60 | 291 |
35 | Kozlowska Milena | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 00'34''83 | 285 |
36 | Deneka Zuzanna | 2009 | POL Uks Jedynka Kornik | 00'34''92 | 283 |
37 | Wolska Wiktoria | 2009 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 00'34''94 | 282 |
38 | Gramala Zofia | 2009 | POL Iuks Jedynka Poznan | 00'35''23 | 275 |
39 | Marulska Oliwia | 2009 | POL Csir Fala Swarzedz | 00'35''25 | 275 |
40 | Dzikowicka Konstancja | 2009 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | 00'35''26 | 275 |
41 | Onichimiuk Maria | 2011 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 00'35''46 | 270 |
42 | Balicka Ada | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'35''53 | 268 |
43 | Salzman Kornelia | 2010 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 00'36''01 | 258 |
44 | Sadowska Anna | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 00'36''51 | 247 |
45 | Olczyk Natalia | 2010 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 00'36''55 | 246 |
46 | Salatowicz Zuzanna | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'36''57 | 246 |
47 | Szlapka Antonina | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'37''08 | 236 |
48 | Mazur Oliwia | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'37''25 | 233 |
49 | Wojtczak Izabela | 2010 | POL UKS Delfinek Legnica | 00'37''94 | 220 |
50 | Kaminska Malgorzata | 2010 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 00'39''10 | 201 |
51 | Grzybala Aleksandra | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'39''81 | 191 |
52 | Niemiec Marta | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'40''39 | 182 |
53 | Wiktoria Nowak | 2010 | POL Sportowiec Oborniki | 00'41''65 | 166 |
54 | Straszko Olga | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'41''99 | 162 |
55 | Popanda Liwia | 2012 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 00'43''97 | 141 |
56 | Ignac Kornelia | 2010 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 00'45''52 | 127 |
57 | Kucypera Hanna | 2011 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'46''15 | 122 |
58 | Goc Nadia | 2010 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 00'47''14 | 115 |
59 | Mazur Hanna | 2011 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 00'52''77 | 82 |
60 | Hajduk Maja | 2013 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 00'57''79 | 62 |