1 | Maryjowski Marcin | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 00'27''27 | 408 |
2 | Drapala Gracjan | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 00'27''30 | 407 |
3 | Duszak Sebastian | 2009 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'27''63 | 393 |
4 | Holub Hubert | 2010 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'27''93 | 380 |
5 | Wilant Wiktor | 2009 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | 00'28''07 | 374 |
6 | Pawlikowski Przemyslaw | 2009 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'28''48 | 358 |
7 | Grzegorski Maciej | 2010 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'28''77 | 348 |
8 | Sekscinski Mateusz | 2009 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'29''09 | 336 |
9 | Czyczerski Iwo | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 00'29''42 | 325 |
10 | Dembski Kornaga Alan | 2009 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'29''58 | 320 |
11 | Matusiak Kajetan | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 00'29''62 | 319 |
12 | Mizgalski Kacper | 2009 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'29''94 | 308 |
13 | Lutomski Antoni | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'30''50 | 292 |
14 | Wysocki Sebastian | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'30''77 | 284 |
15 | Grabinski Szymon | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 00'31''08 | 276 |
16 | Grochowski Maksymilian | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 00'31''35 | 269 |
    | Demski Filip | 2009 | POL Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 00'31''35 | 269 |
18 | Bartosik Antoni | 2009 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'31''40 | 267 |
19 | Ivantyshyn Vasyl | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'31''54 | 264 |
20 | Misztal Olaf | 2010 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'31''61 | 262 |
21 | Andrzejewski Oliwier | 2009 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 00'32''07 | 251 |
22 | Wereszczynski Igor | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'32''08 | 251 |
23 | Karp Bartlomiej | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 00'32''09 | 250 |
24 | Matulewicz Dominik | 2009 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'32''12 | 250 |
25 | Chrusciel Bartosz | 2009 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'32''15 | 249 |
26 | Pietrzak Marcel | 2010 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'32''46 | 242 |
27 | Widel Jerzy | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'32''61 | 239 |
28 | Lewandowski Jacek | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'32''69 | 237 |
29 | Wilgosz Mateusz | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'32''82 | 234 |
30 | Kaminski Mateusz | 2009 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'32''86 | 233 |
31 | Debicki Marcel | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'33''19 | 226 |
32 | Chylinski Maksymilian | 2009 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'33''21 | 226 |
33 | Murakowski Wojciech | 2010 | POL Muks Huragan Kolo | 00'33''30 | 224 |
34 | Zaremba Jakub | 2009 | POL Csir Fala Swarzedz | 00'33''64 | 217 |
35 | Nowak Adam | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 00'33''75 | 215 |
36 | Wisniewski Antoni | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'33''99 | 211 |
37 | Dekanski Marek | 2010 | POL Sportowiec Oborniki | 00'34''00 | 210 |
38 | Socha Piotr | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'34''06 | 209 |
39 | Walkowiak Konstanty | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'34''16 | 208 |
40 | Lutomski Jan | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'34''28 | 205 |
41 | Szulc Olgierd | 2009 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'34''57 | 200 |
42 | Szymczak Tymoteusz | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'34''76 | 197 |
43 | Saroski Adam | 2010 | POL Sportowiec Oborniki | 00'34''83 | 196 |
44 | Hadynski Witold | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 00'34''95 | 194 |
45 | Szerszon Wojciech | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'34''99 | 193 |
46 | Barczynski Oskar | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 00'35''02 | 193 |
47 | Krynicki Tymoteusz | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 00'35''14 | 191 |
48 | Szwast Marcin | 2012 | POL Muks Huragan Kolo | 00'35''27 | 188 |
49 | Wojtowicz Oliwier | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'35''31 | 188 |
50 | Gabatel Michal | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'35''41 | 186 |
51 | Bobowski Tymon | 2009 | POL Iuks Jedynka Poznan | 00'35''52 | 185 |
52 | Kaleta Barlomiej | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'35''81 | 180 |
53 | Labecki Nataniel | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'35''91 | 179 |
54 | Wloch Szymon | 2009 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 00'36''25 | 174 |
55 | Drewicz Franciszek | 2009 | POL Aquapark Wagrowiec | 00'36''33 | 172 |
56 | Praczyk Aleksander | 2010 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'36''52 | 170 |
57 | Zawadzki Pawel | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'36''58 | 169 |
58 | Kijowski Oskar | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'36''62 | 168 |
59 | Chwascik Wiktor | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'36''69 | 167 |
60 | Cybulski Marek | 2011 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 00'36''74 | 167 |
61 | Adamczak Milosz | 2009 | POL Iuks Jedynka Poznan | 00'36''84 | 165 |
62 | Staszek Albert | 2011 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'37''17 | 161 |
63 | Lipinski Bartosz | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'37''58 | 156 |
64 | Lesch Pawel | 2010 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 00'37''78 | 153 |
65 | Bartosz Jastrzebski | 2011 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'39''57 | 133 |
66 | Tarczynski Tymoteusz | 2010 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 00'39''65 | 133 |
67 | Zaliskyi Maksym | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 00'39''68 | 132 |
68 | Walczak Dominik | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'40''01 | 129 |
69 | Dziadewicz Maksymilian | 2009 | POL UKS Delfinek Legnica | 00'40''56 | 124 |
70 | Plombon Maksymilian | 2011 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 00'41''25 | 118 |
71 | Nogalski Jan | 2012 | POL Sportowiec Oborniki | 00'43''02 | 104 |
72 | Dluzak Tomasz | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'43''12 | 103 |
73 | Gladecki Wojciech | 2010 | POL Sportowiec Oborniki | 00'44''63 | 93 |
74 | Kaluza Michal | 2009 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 00'46''58 | 82 |
75 | Solski Marcel | 2011 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'47''91 | 75 |
76 | Guss Hubert | 2012 | POL UKS Delfinek Legnica | 00'48''55 | 72 |
77 | Cherna Danylo | 2013 | POL UKS Delfinek Legnica | 00'53''23 | 54 |
    | Malendowski Olivier | 2009 | POL KS Warta Poznan | Squalificato | |