1 | Gebert Johanna | 2004 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'14''97 | 575 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:14.97 (39.15) [1:14.97] |
2 | Stanescu Enya Andreea | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'17''32 | 524 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:17.32 (41.76) [1:17.32] |
3 | Roberts Alexandra | 2003 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'17''44 | 522 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:17.44 (41.02) [1:17.44] |
4 | Zach Kiesling Klara | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'17''49 | 521 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:17.49 (40.40) [1:17.49] |
5 | Ripfel Anabel | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'18''27 | 505 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:18.27 (40.95) [1:18.27] |
6 | Schachner Florine | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'18''34 | 504 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:18.34 (40.94) [1:18.34] |
7 | Kainz Elena | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 01'18''85 | 494 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:18.85 (41.55) [1:18.85] |
8 | Anders Veronika Jagoda | 2001 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'19''70 | 479 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:19.70 (42.00) [1:19.70] |
9 | De Haan Esmee | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'21''68 | 445 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:21.68 (43.29) [1:21.68] |
10 | Leu Anna | 2005 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'22''02 | 439 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:22.02 (42.24) [1:22.02] |
11 | Kainz Leona | 2008 | AUT SU Wien | 01'22''64 | 429 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:22.64 (43.37) [1:22.64] |
12 | Zahradnicek Lisa | 2008 | AUT SU Wien | 01'22''67 | 429 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:22.67 (43.85) [1:22.67] |
13 | Melikant Imola | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'22''82 | 426 | | | |
50m 39.41 (39.41) 100m 1:22.82 (43.41) [1:22.82] |
14 | Falk Janina | 2003 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'23''06 | 423 | | | |
50m 39.84 (39.84) 100m 1:23.06 (43.22) [1:23.06] |
15 | Nitti Elena | 2008 | AUT SU Wien | 01'23''50 | 416 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:23.50 (43.88) [1:23.50] |
16 | Klimits Laura | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'23''58 | 415 | | | |
50m 39.65 (39.65) 100m 1:23.58 (43.93) [1:23.58] |
17 | Weseli Lisa | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'25''55 | 387 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:25.55 (45.75) [1:25.55] |
18 | Haas Ivalina | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'25''67 | 385 | | | |
50m 39.73 (39.73) 100m 1:25.67 (45.94) [1:25.67] |
19 | Rizek Lilli | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'28''05 | 355 | | | |
50m 42.39 (42.39) 100m 1:28.05 (45.66) [1:28.05] |
20 | Jauk Laura | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'28''19 | 353 | | | |
50m 42.93 (42.93) 100m 1:28.19 (45.26) [1:28.19] |
21 | Smarikova Sara | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 01'30''24 | 330 | | | |
50m 43.95 (43.95) 100m 1:30.24 (46.29) [1:30.24] |
22 | Reiter Kocher Anna | 2002 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'30''38 | 328 | | | |
50m 42.98 (42.98) 100m 1:30.38 (47.40) [1:30.38] |
23 | Trybula Yvonne | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'31''57 | 315 | | | |
50m 42.75 (42.75) 100m 1:31.57 (48.82) [1:31.57] |
24 | Chladt Hanna | 2008 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'34''10 | 291 | | | |
50m 44.08 (44.08) 100m 1:34.10 (50.02) [1:34.10] |
25 | Vujanic Mina | 2006 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'35''46 | 278 | | | |
50m 45.53 (45.53) 100m 1:35.46 (49.93) [1:35.46] |
26 | Siskovic Lara | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 01'36''03 | 273 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:36.03 (51.03) [1:36.03] |
27 | Bako Noemi | 2007 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'37''01 | 265 | | | |
50m 45.41 (45.41) 100m 1:37.01 (51.60) [1:37.01] |
28 | Redak Olga | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'37''28 | 263 | | | |
50m 46.21 (46.21) 100m 1:37.28 (51.07) [1:37.28] |
29 | Gebert Elza Renate | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'39''83 | 243 | | | |
50m 45.97 (45.97) 100m 1:39.83 (53.86) [1:39.83] |
30 | Fiala Sophie | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 01'42''90 | 222 | | | |
50m 49.78 (49.78) 100m 1:42.90 (53.12) [1:42.90] |
31 | Levy Zoe | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'43''16 | 220 | | | |
50m 46.85 (46.85) 100m 1:43.16 (56.31) [1:43.16] |