1 | Velikova Lora | 2007 | BUL KPS Asteri | 02'27''42 | 626 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:10.57 (39.01) [1:10.57] 150m 1:53.21 (42.64) 200m 2:27.42 (34.21) [1:16.85] |
2 | Paraschiv Eva Maria | 2007 | ROU Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02'32''34 | 567 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:12.53 (40.23) [1:12.53] 150m 1:58.60 (46.07) 200m 2:32.34 (33.74) [1:19.81] |
3 | Stanchenko Dariya | 2007 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'38''83 | 500 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:16.60 (43.36) [1:16.60] 150m 2:03.46 (46.86) 200m 2:38.83 (35.37) [1:22.23] |
4 | Yankova Eva | 2007 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'40''43 | 485 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:17.57 (42.19) [1:17.57] 150m 2:06.65 (49.08) 200m 2:40.43 (33.78) [1:22.86] |
5 | Mednikarova Jasmina | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 02'40''53 | 484 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:16.37 (41.44) [1:16.37] 150m 2:04.96 (48.59) 200m 2:40.53 (35.57) [1:24.16] |
6 | Ilieva Elinor | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'41''71 | 474 | | | |
100m 1:15.60 (1:15.60) [1:15.60] 200m 2:41.71 [1:26.11] |
7 | Ivanova Kristina | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'42''45 | 467 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:16.09 (40.06) [1:16.09] 150m 2:06.37 (50.28) 200m 2:42.45 (36.08) [1:26.36] |
8 | Eneva Nikol | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 02'43''30 | 460 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:17.18 (41.42) [1:17.18] 150m 2:07.01 (49.83) 200m 2:43.30 (36.29) [1:26.12] |
9 | Kirkova Anna | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'47''34 | 428 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:24.49 (45.73) [1:24.49] 150m 2:10.97 (46.48) 200m 2:47.34 (36.37) [1:22.85] |
10 | Todorova Diana | 2007 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'50''27 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:18.53 (43.59) [1:18.53] 150m 2:12.67 (54.14) 200m 2:50.27 (37.60) [1:31.74] |
11 | Karakasheva Siana | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 02'50''80 | 402 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:20.78 (46.60) [1:20.78] 150m 2:11.70 (50.92) 200m 2:50.80 (39.10) [1:30.02] |
12 | Dimitrova Danaya | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 02'52''83 | 388 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:24.40 (45.06) [1:24.40] 150m 2:11.61 (47.21) 200m 2:52.83 (41.22) [1:28.43] |
13 | Cekova Natalia | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 02'54''20 | 379 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:22.93 (45.09) [1:22.93] 150m 2:16.26 (53.33) 200m 2:54.20 (37.94) [1:31.27] |
14 | Ivanova Elinor | 2008 | BUL Kps Orenda | 02'55''50 | 371 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:22.71 (46.67) [1:22.71] 150m 2:15.49 (52.78) 200m 2:55.50 (40.01) [1:32.79] |
15 | Peneva Ivelina | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 03'03''55 | 324 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:25.59 (47.67) [1:25.59] 150m 2:22.24 (56.65) 200m 3:03.55 (41.31) [1:37.96] |
16 | Vedrichkova Dona | 2007 | BUL Briz | 03'03''84 | 322 | | | |
50m 43.91 (43.91) 100m 1:32.49 (48.58) [1:32.49] 150m 2:22.99 (50.50) 200m 3:03.84 (40.85) [1:31.35] |
17 | Doycheva Denitsa | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 03'04''59 | 318 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:29.16 (47.78) [1:29.16] 150m 2:20.89 (51.73) 200m 3:04.59 (43.70) [1:35.43] |
18 | Dimitrova Ivona | 2008 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 03'11''47 | 285 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:23.76 (45.62) [1:23.76] 150m 2:31.53 (1:07.77) 200m 3:11.47 (39.94) [1:47.71] |