1 | BUL Psk Cherno More | Popova Varvara, Nikolova Teya, Nikolaeva Kalina, Todorova Rosina | 04'30''91 | 615 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:13.44 (38.71) [1:13.44] 150m 1:46.74 (33.30) 200m 2:26.73 (39.99) [1:13.29] 250m 2:56.95 (30.22) 300m 3:31.83 (34.88) [1:05.10] 350m 4:00.30 (28.47) 400m 4:30.91 (30.61) [59.08] |
2 | BUL KPS Asteri | Hristova Eva, Stoyanova Gergana, Hristova Sofiya, Vachkova Alexandra | 04'41''85 | 546 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:11.69 (36.66) [1:11.69] 150m 1:47.93 (36.24) 200m 2:28.75 (40.82) [1:17.06] 250m 3:01.06 (32.31) 300m 3:38.54 (37.48) [1:09.79] 350m 4:08.49 (29.95) 400m 4:41.85 (33.36) [1:03.31] |
3 | BUL CSKA | Angelova Martina, Spasova Yoana, Panagonova Simona, Valcheva Maria | 04'47''13 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:10.14 (36.24) [1:10.14] 150m 1:48.16 (38.02) 200m 2:31.81 (43.65) [1:21.67] 250m 3:05.95 (34.14) 300m 3:45.56 (39.61) [1:13.75] 350m 4:15.22 (29.66) 400m 4:47.13 (31.91) [1:01.57] |
4 | BUL Nsa | Tosheva Preslava, Nozharova Ivayla, Krasteva Veneta, Stoyanova Gergana S | 04'47''61 | 514 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:08.06 (34.91) [1:08.06] 150m 1:47.01 (38.95) 200m 2:31.18 (44.17) [1:23.12] 250m 3:02.65 (31.47) 300m 3:40.81 (38.16) [1:09.63] 350m 4:11.95 (31.14) 400m 4:47.61 (35.66) [1:06.80] |
5 | BUL Olimpia | Karpuzova Karina, Dimova Venesa Maria, Boyadzhieva Yoanna, Dineva Karolina | 04'48''25 | 510 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:11.54 (37.14) [1:11.54] 150m 1:49.85 (38.31) 200m 2:33.88 (44.03) [1:22.34] 250m 3:05.35 (31.47) 300m 3:44.04 (38.69) [1:10.16] 350m 4:14.14 (30.10) 400m 4:48.25 (34.11) [1:04.21] |
6 | BUL Levski | Velichkova Yoanna, Apostolova Mia, Yankova Nika, Karaivanova Rositsa | 04'50''13 | 500 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:17.71 (40.11) [1:17.71] 150m 1:54.73 (37.02) 200m 2:36.73 (42.00) [1:19.02] 250m 3:09.24 (32.51) 300m 3:47.16 (37.92) [1:10.43] 350m 4:16.91 (29.75) 400m 4:50.13 (33.22) [1:02.97] |
7 | BUL Sprint | Temelkova Tiana, Dimitrova Aleksandra, Yanakieva Aleksandra, Georgieva Lilyana | 04'53''66 | 482 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:11.03 (37.06) [1:11.03] 150m 1:47.78 (36.75) 200m 2:28.88 (41.10) [1:17.85] 250m 3:04.14 (35.26) 350m 4:20.77 (1:16.63) 450m 4:53.66 (32.89) |
8 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | Riapova Polina, Zokova Preslava, Ilcheva Bojidara, Kichukova Alisiia | 04'55''38 | 474 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:17.48 (41.05) [1:17.48] 150m 1:52.51 (35.03) 200m 2:34.25 (41.74) [1:16.77] 250m 3:07.70 (33.45) 300m 3:49.42 (41.72) [1:15.17] 350m 4:20.87 (31.45) 400m 4:55.38 (34.51) [1:05.96] |
9 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | Georgieva Mira, Danova Desislava, Yordanova Boyana, Tsonkova Tina | 04'57''71 | 463 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:15.71 (39.70) [1:15.71] 150m 1:52.62 (36.91) 200m 2:35.71 (43.09) [1:20.00] 250m 3:09.46 (33.75) 300m 3:47.81 (38.35) [1:12.10] 350m 4:57.71 (1:09.90) |
10 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | Zaharieva Kalina, Stoilkova Cvetelina, Hristova Milena, Hristova Elena | 05'07''92 | 418 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:15.15 (38.31) [1:15.15] 150m 2:04.71 (49.56) 200m 2:57.75 (53.04) [1:42.60] 250m 3:27.80 (30.05) 300m 4:03.61 (35.81) [1:05.86] 350m 4:34.41 (30.80) 400m 5:07.92 (33.51) [1:04.31] |
11 | BUL Akulite | Ivanova Viktoriya, Hristova Bianka, Angelova Zhanet Yavorova, Pencheva Vivian | 05'08''19 | 417 | | | |
50m 38.56 (38.56) 100m 1:20.71 (42.15) [1:20.71] 150m 2:00.86 (40.15) 200m 2:44.90 (44.04) [1:24.19] 250m 3:17.69 (32.79) 300m 3:55.11 (37.42) [1:10.21] 350m 4:29.91 (34.80) 400m 5:08.19 (38.28) [1:13.08] |
12 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | Kichukova Radostina, Dimitrova Tereza, Atanasova Presiyana, Terzieva Rumena | 05'08''74 | 415 | | | |
50m 37.03 (37.03) 100m 1:16.31 (39.28) [1:16.31] 150m 1:57.99 (41.68) 200m 2:45.92 (47.93) [1:29.61] 250m 3:20.06 (34.14) 300m 4:04.95 (44.89) [1:19.03] 350m 4:34.98 (30.03) 400m 5:08.74 (33.76) [1:03.79] |
13 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | Mancheva Melani, Georgieva Gergana, Altanova Alexandrina, Georgieva Vasilena | 05'08''81 | 415 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:23.16 (42.80) [1:23.16] 150m 2:09.07 (45.91) 200m 2:59.41 (50.34) [1:36.25] 250m 3:30.77 (31.36) 300m 4:07.82 (37.05) [1:08.41] 350m 4:36.87 (29.05) 400m 5:08.81 (31.94) [1:00.99] |
14 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | Krasteva Yana, Petrova Gabriela, Stoyanova Gabriela, Toneva Anna | 05'10''70 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:11.79 (36.61) [1:11.79] 150m 1:53.67 (41.88) 200m 2:40.80 (47.13) [1:29.01] 250m 3:17.52 (36.72) 300m 4:01.36 (43.84) [1:20.56] 350m 4:33.32 (31.96) 400m 5:10.70 (37.38) [1:09.34] |
15 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | Radeva Elena, Berbenkova Eva, Berbenkova Yasna, Hristova Anastasiya | 05'11''55 | 404 | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:25.04 (44.55) [1:25.04] 150m 2:02.69 (37.65) 200m 2:48.86 (46.17) [1:23.82] 250m 3:22.04 (33.18) 300m 4:03.39 (41.35) [1:14.53] 350m 5:11.55 (1:08.16) |
16 | BUL Briz | Beregovaya Emiliya, Miteva Margarita, Georgieva Aleksandra, Samokovlieva Yoana | 05'14''89 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:15.46 (39.05) [1:15.46] 150m 1:55.10 (39.64) 200m 2:42.14 (47.04) [1:26.68] 250m 3:17.23 (35.09) 300m 3:59.29 (42.06) [1:17.15] 350m 4:34.13 (34.84) 400m 5:14.89 (40.76) [1:15.60] |