Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dlop Junior (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES |
Dlop Junior (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day
50 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Todorova Veronika | 2007 | BUL Akulite | 00'36''25 | |
2 | Radivcheva Katrin | 2008 | BUL Kamengrad | 00'36''26 | |
3 | Gamisheva Kalina | 2008 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'36''34 | |
4 | Petrova Raya | 2008 | BUL Sprint | 00'36''46 | |
5 | Pehlivanova Lora | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'36''53 | |
6 | Mednikarova Jasmina | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'36''89 | |
7 | Nikolova Miroslava | 2008 | BUL Levski | 00'37''03 | |
8 | Karlova Ianica | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'37''27 | |
9 | Dimitrova Danaya | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'37''36 | |
10 | Aleksandrova Nevena | 2008 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'38''39 | |
11 | Kirkova Anna | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'38''60 | |
12 | Vasileva Niya | 2008 | BUL Kps Orenda | 00'38''68 | |
13 | Kalaydzhyiska Elena | 2007 | BUL Nsa | 00'39''52 | |
14 | Kirilova Steliana | 2007 | BUL Briz | 00'39''67 | |
15 | Yordanova Viktoriya | 2008 | BUL CSKA | 00'39''75 | |
16 | Nikolova Veronika | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 00'39''94 | |
17 | Badalyan Ema | 2007 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'40''31 | |
18 | Stefanova Viktoriya | 2007 | BUL Tsarevets | 00'40''43 | |
19 | Tomova Dariq | 2008 | BUL Akulite | 00'40''49 | |
20 | Sekulovska Ana | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'40''51 | |
    | Ilieva Mila | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'40''51 | |
22 | Vedrichkova Dona | 2007 | BUL Briz | 00'40''58 | |
23 | Zdravkova Natalia | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 00'40''66 | |
24 | Yordanova Preslava | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'41''05 | |
25 | Petrova Ivalina | 2007 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'41''49 | |
26 | Marinova Andrea | 2007 | BUL Nsa | 00'41''76 | |
27 | Kostova Teodora | 2007 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'42''23 | |
28 | Tsonkova Dara | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 00'42''26 | |
29 | Stoinovska Anna Mariya | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'42''33 | |
30 | Komitova Anastasia | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'42''36 | |
31 | Vasileva Katerina | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'42''47 | |
32 | Ilieva Savina | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'43''08 | |
33 | Todorova Darina | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'43''20 | |
34 | Petkova Monika | 2007 | BUL Kps Orenda | 00'43''39 | |
35 | Pinteva Gabriela | 2008 | BUL Smolian | 00'43''41 | |
36 | Ivanova Ivayla | 2008 | BUL Akulite | 00'43''48 | |
37 | Chonkova Emanuila | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 00'43''64 | |
38 | Ilieva Aleksandrina | 2007 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'43''88 | |
39 | Georgieva Lazarova Desislava | 2007 | BUL Levski | 00'44''06 | |
40 | Vasileva Mariya | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 00'44''09 | |
41 | Karakasheva Siana | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 00'44''15 | |
42 | Nikolova Anna Mariia | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'44''36 | |
43 | Gencheva Viktoriya | 2008 | BUL Akulite | 00'44''89 | |
44 | Pueva Adriana | 2007 | BUL Kps Orenda | 00'45''04 | |
45 | Mitkova Vqra | 2008 | BUL Invictus | 00'45''21 | |
    | Markova Eleonora | 2008 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 00'45''21 | |
47 | Hristova Teodora | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 00'45''39 | |
48 | Puleva Mihaela | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 00'47''45 | |
49 | Antonova Viktoriya | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'48''46 |