Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dlop Junior (Varna, BUL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES |
Dlop Junior (Varna, BUL) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neykov Rado | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'25''72 | |
2 | Gradev Mihail | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'25''94 | |
3 | Podgorski Kaloyan | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 00'26''39 | |
4 | Todorov Todor | 2008 | BUL Invictus | 00'26''85 | |
5 | Stefanov Georgi | 2007 | BUL Levski | 00'26''95 | |
6 | Hadzhiev Nikolay | 2007 | BUL Levski | 00'27''02 | |
7 | Stoyanov Nikola | 2008 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'27''11 | |
8 | Kyortodorov Stanislav | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'27''50 | |
9 | Zhorzhes Emanuel | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'27''56 | |
10 | Mihaylov Pavel | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'27''66 | |
11 | Mitrev Antonii | 2007 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'27''76 | |
12 | Hristov Daniel | 2008 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'27''85 | |
13 | Levterov Nikola | 2008 | BUL Slavia | 00'27''86 | |
14 | Naydenov Mihail | 2007 | BUL Olimpia | 00'27''87 | |
15 | Sugarliev Nikolay | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 00'27''88 | |
    | Nedyalkov Daniel | 2007 | BUL Levski | 00'27''88 | |
17 | Lorinkov Lorin | 2007 | BUL Invictus | 00'27''92 | |
18 | Petrov Petar | 2007 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'28''09 | |
    | Branchev Alex | 2007 | BUL Levski | 00'28''09 | |
20 | Slavov Asen | 2007 | BUL Sliven | 00'28''10 | |
21 | Sharkov Vladimir | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'28''12 | |
22 | Gelev Georgi | 2007 | BUL Briz | 00'28''17 | |
23 | Grigorov Tomas | 2008 | BUL Sc Shampion | 00'28''32 | |
24 | Novachev Vitomir | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'28''47 | |
25 | Vulchev Kostas | 2007 | BUL Akulite | 00'28''53 | |
26 | Machkovski Stelian | 2007 | BUL Trayana | 00'28''58 | |
27 | Omarov Martin | 2008 | BUL Olimpia | 00'28''69 | |
    | Derbenev Ivan | 2007 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 00'28''69 | |
29 | Ivanov Chavdar | 2007 | BUL Olimpia | 00'28''80 | |
30 | Stoyanov Veselin | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'28''82 | |
31 | Nikolov Petar | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 00'28''96 | |
32 | Dimitrov Georgi | 2007 | BUL Tsarevets | 00'28''99 | |
33 | Goranov Konstantin | 2008 | BUL Delfin Pz | 00'29''00 | |
34 | Borisov Borislav | 2007 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'29''01 | |
35 | Ljubenov Yoan | 2007 | BUL Slavia | 00'29''12 | |
36 | Georgiev Martin | 2008 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'29''14 | |
37 | Borisov Lyubomir | 2008 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 00'29''18 | |
38 | Aleksov Aleks | 2008 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'29''23 | |
39 | Kirov Nikolai | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'29''27 | |
40 | Toshev Borislav | 2008 | BUL CSKA | 00'29''30 | |
    | Vladimirov Darin | 2007 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'29''30 | |
42 | Todorov Slav | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'29''32 | |
    | Iliev Stoicho | 2008 | BUL Akulite | 00'29''32 | |
44 | Topalov Vasil | 2007 | BUL Sc Shampion | 00'29''34 | |
    | Lovchaliev Viktor | 2008 | BUL Vsi | 00'29''34 | |
46 | Kutsarov Nikolay | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 00'29''36 | |
47 | Dragomirov Kristian | 2007 | BUL Nsa | 00'29''37 | |
48 | Yordanov Viktor | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 00'29''40 | |
49 | Spasov Kristiyan | 2007 | BUL Kamengrad | 00'29''46 | |
50 | Pantiukhov Stepan | 2007 | BUL Akulite | 00'29''50 | |
51 | Tolev Nedislav | 2008 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 00'29''58 | |
52 | Dolapchiev Preslav | 2007 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 00'29''60 | |
53 | Ivanov Petar | 2007 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 00'29''62 | |
54 | Kostov Todor | 2008 | BUL Briz | 00'29''65 | |
55 | Petrov Nikola | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 00'29''71 | |
56 | Dochev Daniel | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'29''72 | |
57 | Dimov Boyan | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 00'29''73 | |
58 | Mazalov Vehtsi | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 00'29''74 | |
59 | Kostadinov Rostislav | 2008 | BUL Beroe | 00'29''76 | |
    | Stamboliyski Plamen | 2007 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'29''76 | |
61 | Chorbadzhiev Kaloyan | 2007 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'29''80 | |
62 | Stoyanov Ivan | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 00'29''87 | |
    | Velev Ivelin | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'29''87 | |
64 | Stoev Hristeyan | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 00'29''89 | |
65 | Stanchenko Nikita | 2008 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'29''92 | |
66 | Dimitrov Maksim | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'30''10 | |
67 | Gechev Valentin | 2008 | BUL Aquazard | 00'30''16 | |
68 | Dimitrov Radoslav | 2007 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'30''18 | |
69 | Karavelov Aleksandar | 2007 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'30''26 | |
70 | Iliev Hristo | 2007 | BUL Viking 2008 | 00'30''43 | |
    | Iliev Georgi | 2008 | BUL Sc Shampion | 00'30''43 | |
72 | Mirchev Steliqn | 2007 | BUL Beroe | 00'30''48 | |
73 | Strahinski Mihail | 2008 | BUL Smolian | 00'30''50 | |
74 | Nenkov Ivan | 2008 | BUL Invictus | 00'30''53 | |
75 | Toshkov Velislav | 2008 | BUL Aquazard | 00'30''69 | |
76 | Yanev Andrey | 2007 | BUL CSKA | 00'30''74 | |
77 | Bozourov Mariyan | 2007 | BUL Kps Orenda | 00'30''81 | |
78 | Karamochev Boris | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'30''84 | |
79 | Georgiev Borislav | 2007 | BUL Nsa | 00'30''85 | |
80 | Lazarov Boris | 2008 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'31''06 | |
81 | Bonev Iliya | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'31''36 | |
82 | Petrov Dian | 2007 | BUL Galata-Varna | 00'31''39 | |
83 | Apostolov Konstantin | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 00'31''48 | |
84 | Kirilov Boyan | 2008 | BUL Dalyan | 00'31''50 | |
85 | Nakov Petar | 2008 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'31''56 | |
86 | Malinov Dobromir | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 00'31''68 | |
    | Lichev Kristian | 2008 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 00'31''68 | |
88 | Kaloyanov Mihail | 2008 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'31''85 | |
89 | Useinov Aslan | 2008 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'31''90 | |
90 | Cenov Daniel | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'32''04 | |
91 | Peev Ivan | 2008 | BUL CSKA | 00'32''42 | |
92 | Georgiev Ilian | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'32''58 | |
93 | Kunev Aleksandar | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 00'32''73 | |
94 | Georgiev Georgi | 2008 | BUL Avgusta Stara Zagora | 00'33''07 | |
95 | Kirkov Vasil | 2008 | BUL CSKA | 00'33''32 | |
96 | Dimitrov Georgi | 2008 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 00'33''47 | |
97 | Hristov Kristiyan | 2008 | BUL Phoenix | 00'33''60 | |
98 | Dimitrov Anton | 2008 | BUL Smolian | 00'34''84 |