1 | De Haan Esmee | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'28''84 | 608 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:10.33 (37.92) [1:10.33] 150m 1:55.27 (44.94) 200m 2:28.84 (33.57) [1:18.51] |
2 | Kapfer Leni Sophie | 2007 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 02'29''32 | 602 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:12.91 (40.52) [1:12.91] 150m 1:55.83 (42.92) 200m 2:29.32 (33.49) [1:16.41] |
3 | Felkel Martha | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 02'29''90 | 595 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:11.63 (39.71) [1:11.63] 150m 1:55.08 (43.45) 200m 2:29.90 (34.82) [1:18.27] |
4 | Kainz Elena | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 02'30''42 | 589 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:13.58 (41.50) [1:13.58] 150m 1:55.84 (42.26) 200m 2:30.42 (34.58) [1:16.84] |
5 | Furst Elena | 2007 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 02'32''28 | 568 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:11.76 (38.54) [1:11.76] 150m 1:56.64 (44.88) 200m 2:32.28 (35.64) [1:20.52] |
6 | Schachner Florine | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'33''86 | 550 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:12.68 (39.11) [1:12.68] 150m 1:57.91 (45.23) 200m 2:33.86 (35.95) [1:21.18] |
7 | Sageder Marie | 2007 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 02'34''73 | 541 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:15.20 (42.05) [1:15.20] 150m 1:57.46 (42.26) 200m 2:34.73 (37.27) [1:19.53] |
8 | Madler Sophie | 2007 | AUT Usv Krems | 02'35''47 | 533 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:13.76 (38.92) [1:13.76] 150m 2:00.28 (46.52) 200m 2:35.47 (35.19) [1:21.71] |
9 | Kuhn Helena | 2007 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 02'35''84 | 530 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:12.34 (38.72) [1:12.34] 150m 2:00.36 (48.02) 200m 2:35.84 (35.48) [1:23.50] |
10 | Steger Viola | 2007 | AUT Usv Krems | 02'36''64 | 521 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:12.92 (39.78) [1:12.92] 150m 2:00.00 (47.08) 200m 2:36.64 (36.64) [1:23.72] |
11 | Molnar Zsofia | 2007 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 02'40''70 | 483 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:15.97 (40.50) [1:15.97] 150m 2:05.45 (49.48) 200m 2:40.70 (35.25) [1:24.73] |
12 | Futo Dorottya | 2007 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 02'42''22 | 469 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:14.85 (40.50) [1:14.85] 150m 2:02.94 (48.09) 200m 2:42.22 (39.28) [1:27.37] |
13 | Markl Anika | 2007 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 02'43''58 | 458 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:17.70 (42.68) [1:17.70] 150m 2:08.26 (50.56) 200m 2:43.58 (35.32) [1:25.88] |
14 | Oberhofer Zoe | 2007 | AUT Make It Happen Swim Zillertal | 02'43''97 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:14.71 (41.70) [1:14.71] 150m 2:05.48 (50.77) 200m 2:43.97 (38.49) [1:29.26] |
15 | Ubelhor Lorena | 2007 | AUT SK Kruder Zirl | 02'44''44 | 451 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:18.03 (43.01) [1:18.03] 150m 2:07.13 (49.10) 200m 2:44.44 (37.31) [1:26.41] |
16 | Schorghofer Lara Joy | 2007 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 02'44''89 | 447 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:15.27 (41.37) [1:15.27] 150m 2:05.38 (50.11) 200m 2:44.89 (39.51) [1:29.62] |
17 | Heimgartner Sara | 2007 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 02'45''13 | 445 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:18.26 (43.75) [1:18.26] 150m 2:08.11 (49.85) 200m 2:45.13 (37.02) [1:26.87] |
18 | Weseli Lisa | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'46''35 | 435 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:17.65 (44.20) [1:17.65] 150m 2:08.91 (51.26) 200m 2:46.35 (37.44) [1:28.70] |
19 | Trattler Lana | 2007 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'47''23 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:19.69 (43.72) [1:19.69] 150m 2:07.74 (48.05) 200m 2:47.23 (39.49) [1:27.54] |
20 | Hostnik Klara | 2007 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 02'49''45 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:21.00 (45.20) [1:21.00] 150m 2:08.96 (47.96) 200m 2:49.45 (40.49) [1:28.45] |
21 | Geresics Lili | 2007 | AUT Hsv Wr. Neustadt | 02'50''84 | 402 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:25.62 (46.04) [1:25.62] 150m 2:12.19 (46.57) 200m 2:50.84 (38.65) [1:25.22] |
22 | Schneider Zoe | 2007 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 02'50''86 | 402 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:19.05 (43.73) [1:19.05] 150m 2:12.38 (53.33) 200m 2:50.86 (38.48) [1:31.81] |