Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Julian Rusev (Varna, BUL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES |
Julian Rusev (Varna, BUL) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neykov Rado | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'25''86 | |
2 | Kyortodorov Stanislav | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'27''33 | |
3 | Stoyanov Nikola | 2008 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'27''44 | |
4 | Zhorzhes Emanuel | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'27''76 | |
5 | Topalov K | 2008 | RUS CKA | 00'27''80 | |
6 | Mihaylov Pavel | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'28''25 | |
7 | Petrov Petar | 2007 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'28''65 | |
8 | Novachev Vitomir | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'28''91 | |
9 | Shevnin Anatoly | 2008 | BUL Briz | 00'29''56 | |
10 | Stojanov Radoslav | 2008 | BUL Odesos 2008 | 00'29''63 | |
11 | Lazarov Boris | 2008 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'29''91 | |
12 | Yakimov Iliyan | 2008 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'29''92 | |
13 | Rusin Radoslav | 2007 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'30''09 | |
14 | Borisov Borislav | 2007 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'30''39 | |
15 | Kirilov Boyan | 2008 | BUL Dalyan | 00'30''80 | |
16 | Bozourov Mariyan | 2007 | BUL Kps Orenda | 00'30''87 | |
17 | Angelov Angel | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'31''07 | |
18 | Useinov Aslan | 2008 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'31''23 | |
19 | Iliev Aleksandar | 2007 | BUL Odesos 2008 | 00'31''57 | |
20 | Karamochev Boris | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'31''84 | |
21 | Cenov Daniel | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'31''85 | |
22 | Petrov Dian | 2007 | BUL Galata-Varna | 00'32''05 | |
23 | Georgiev Ilian | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'32''07 | |
24 | Bekov Atanas | 2007 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'32''17 | |
25 | Marinov Stilian | 2007 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'32''32 | |
26 | Kostadinov Emanuil | 2008 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'32''95 | |
27 | Ivanov Ivaylo | 2007 | BUL Odesos 2008 | 00'34''28 | |
28 | Mihailov Mihail | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'34''60 | |
29 | Trifonov Valentin | 2008 | BUL Briz | 00'34''77 | |
30 | Vichev Gabriel | 2008 | BUL Odesos 2008 | 00'35''03 | |
31 | Iliev Boris | 2008 | BUL Odesos 2008 | 00'35''76 | |
32 | Santana Filip | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'35''80 | |
33 | Georgiev Stefan | 2008 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'36''76 | |
34 | Dimitrov Petur | 2008 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 00'36''85 | |
35 | Kalinov Martin | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'37''46 | |
36 | Maximov Kristian | 2008 | BUL Odesos 2008 | 00'37''95 | |
37 | Denchev Slav | 2008 | BUL Kps Orenda | 00'38''56 | |
38 | Kirovski Maksim | 2008 | BUL Torpedo | 00'38''58 | |
39 | Dimitrov David | 2008 | BUL Kps Orenda | 00'40''74 | |
40 | Kolev Petar | 2008 | BUL Odesos 2008 | 00'43''85 |