1 | Giancotti Luca | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'12''48 | 637 | | | |
50m 27.61 (27.61) 100m 1:01.79 (34.18) [1:01.79] 150m 1:42.67 (40.88) 200m 2:12.48 (29.81) [1:10.69] |
2 | Perciballi Leonardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'12''81 | 632 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:02.92 (34.00) [1:02.92] 150m 1:42.19 (39.27) 200m 2:12.81 (30.62) [1:09.89] |
3 | Lupato Lorenzo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'13''96 | 616 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:04.57 (35.88) [1:04.57] 150m 1:43.16 (38.59) 200m 2:13.96 (30.80) [1:09.39] |
4 | Vitale Alessio Raoul | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'14''90 | 603 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:03.82 (34.92) [1:03.82] 150m 1:43.30 (39.48) 200m 2:14.90 (31.60) [1:11.08] |
5 | Arcese Daniele | 2005 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'15''19 | 599 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 1:01.95 (34.08) [1:01.95] 150m 1:42.46 (40.51) 200m 2:15.19 (32.73) [1:13.24] |
6 | Onori Nicolas | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'15''56 | 594 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:05.33 (36.44) [1:05.33] 150m 1:44.20 (38.87) 200m 2:15.56 (31.36) [1:10.23] |
7 | Impero Iacopo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'16''56 | 581 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:04.54 (36.16) [1:04.54] 150m 1:43.80 (39.26) 200m 2:16.56 (32.76) [1:12.02] |
8 | Pollio Raffaele | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'16''75 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:03.29 (33.82) [1:03.29] 150m 1:44.04 (40.75) 200m 2:16.75 (32.71) [1:13.46] |
9 | Munno Alessandro | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'17''13 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:04.62 (36.42) [1:04.62] 150m 1:44.86 (40.24) 200m 2:17.13 (32.27) [1:12.51] |
10 | Frascarelli Edoardo | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'17''32 | 572 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:03.71 (35.12) [1:03.71] 150m 1:44.25 (40.54) 200m 2:17.32 (33.07) [1:13.61] |
11 | Bellavia Lorenzo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'17''98 | 563 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 1:00.66 (33.50) [1:00.66] 150m 1:44.72 (44.06) 200m 2:17.98 (33.26) [1:17.32] |
12 | Romani Dario | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'18''63 | 556 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:07.54 (37.22) [1:07.54] 150m 1:46.07 (38.53) 200m 2:18.63 (32.56) [1:11.09] |
13 | Baciu Giovanni | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'19''03 | 551 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:07.81 (37.98) [1:07.81] 150m 1:48.02 (40.21) 200m 2:19.03 (31.01) [1:11.22] |
14 | Antonelli Gioele | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'19''80 | 542 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:09.42 (38.53) [1:09.42] 150m 1:47.18 (37.76) 200m 2:19.80 (32.62) [1:10.38] |
15 | Pacioni Fabrizio | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'19''90 | 541 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:08.12 (37.39) [1:08.12] 150m 1:46.49 (38.37) 200m 2:19.90 (33.41) [1:11.78] |
16 | Lancissi Joel | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'19''99 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:05.30 (35.33) [1:05.30] 150m 1:47.84 (42.54) 200m 2:19.99 (32.15) [1:14.69] |
17 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'20''07 | 539 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:08.33 (38.01) [1:08.33] 150m 1:47.32 (38.99) 200m 2:20.07 (32.75) [1:11.74] |
18 | Iaccarino Simone | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'20''12 | 538 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:08.33 (39.83) [1:08.33] 150m 1:49.48 (41.15) 200m 2:20.12 (30.64) [1:11.79] |
19 | Guzzon Marco | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'20''48 | 534 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:09.34 (38.13) [1:09.34] 150m 1:44.67 (35.33) 200m 2:20.48 (35.81) [1:11.14] |
20 | Torrisi Luca | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'20''83 | 530 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 1:04.09 (35.99) [1:04.09] 150m 1:46.06 (41.97) 200m 2:20.83 (34.77) [1:16.74] |
21 | Farago' Antonio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'21''88 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 1:05.10 (37.21) [1:05.10] 150m 1:48.05 (42.95) 200m 2:21.88 (33.83) [1:16.78] |
22 | Calvani Alessandro | 2005 | Piramide SSD | 02'22''23 | 514 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:08.48 (38.76) [1:08.48] 150m 1:49.36 (40.88) 200m 2:22.23 (32.87) [1:13.75] |
23 | Felici Federico | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'22''30 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:08.61 (38.42) [1:08.61] 150m 1:48.94 (40.33) 200m 2:22.30 (33.36) [1:13.69] |
24 | Sperati Daniele | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'22''34 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:05.23 (36.99) [1:05.23] 150m 1:49.61 (44.38) 200m 2:22.34 (32.73) [1:17.11] |
25 | Ferrante Davide | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'22''48 | 512 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:08.32 (37.31) [1:08.32] 150m 1:50.12 (41.80) 200m 2:22.48 (32.36) [1:14.16] |
26 | Turco Luca | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'22''55 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:08.13 (37.43) [1:08.13] 150m 1:49.64 (41.51) 200m 2:22.55 (32.91) [1:14.42] |
27 | Caretta Daniele | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'22''62 | 510 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:09.80 (40.76) [1:09.80] 150m 1:50.64 (40.84) 200m 2:22.62 (31.98) [1:12.82] |
28 | Ghezzi Jacopo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'22''64 | 510 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:08.67 (38.87) [1:08.67] 150m 1:47.96 (39.29) 200m 2:22.64 (34.68) [1:13.97] |
29 | Cascioli Luca | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'23''55 | 500 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:10.32 (38.07) [1:10.32] 150m 1:49.51 (39.19) 200m 2:23.55 (34.04) [1:13.23] |
30 | Pollice Mattia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'23''89 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:07.79 (37.10) [1:07.79] 150m 1:50.77 (42.98) 200m 2:23.89 (33.12) [1:16.10] |
31 | Mancini Adriano | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'24''02 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:07.04 (36.99) [1:07.04] 150m 1:50.65 (43.61) 200m 2:24.02 (33.37) [1:16.98] |
32 | Defonte Alessandro | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'24''03 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:09.71 (38.47) [1:09.71] 150m 1:50.23 (40.52) 200m 2:24.03 (33.80) [1:14.32] |
    | Camacci Danilo | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'24''03 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:09.43 (39.77) [1:09.43] 150m 1:50.29 (40.86) 200m 2:24.03 (33.74) [1:14.60] |
34 | Moneta Simone | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'24''27 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:05.57 (35.33) [1:05.57] 150m 1:49.70 (44.13) 200m 2:24.27 (34.57) [1:18.70] |
35 | Piacitelli Luca | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'25''07 | 485 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:10.64 (39.42) [1:10.64] 150m 1:53.61 (42.97) 200m 2:25.07 (31.46) [1:14.43] |
36 | Zevola Ciro | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'25''38 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:05.20 (36.04) [1:05.20] 150m 1:51.45 (46.25) 200m 2:25.38 (33.93) [1:20.18] |
37 | Scosceria Marco | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'25''80 | 478 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 1:06.42 (38.37) [1:06.42] 150m 1:50.43 (44.01) 200m 2:25.80 (35.37) [1:19.38] |
38 | Lunadei Gabriele | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'26''04 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:07.74 (37.84) [1:07.74] 150m 1:52.94 (45.20) 200m 2:26.04 (33.10) [1:18.30] |
39 | Ceccarelli Davide | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'26''85 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:07.60 (37.33) [1:07.60] 150m 1:51.07 (43.47) 200m 2:26.85 (35.78) [1:19.25] |
40 | Giustolisi Alessandro | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'27''24 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:09.86 (40.19) [1:09.86] 150m 1:53.52 (43.66) 200m 2:27.24 (33.72) [1:17.38] |
41 | Mastromattei Alessandro | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'28''05 | 456 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:14.06 (41.48) [1:14.06] 150m 1:54.89 (40.83) 200m 2:28.05 (33.16) [1:13.99] |
    | Alberti James | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Squalificato | |
    | Clazzer Valerio | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | Squalificato | |