1 | Caroletta Francesco | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'18''23 | 769 | | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:08.04 (36.00) [1:08.04] 150m 1:43.28 (35.24) 200m 2:18.23 (34.95) [1:10.19] |
2 | Rosatelli Mattia | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'21''58 | 716 | | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:07.73 (35.65) [1:07.73] 150m 1:44.03 (36.30) 200m 2:21.58 (37.55) [1:13.85] |
3 | Priori Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'24''81 | 669 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:09.82 (36.59) [1:09.82] 150m 1:47.09 (37.27) 200m 2:24.81 (37.72) [1:14.99] |
4 | Sassi Pierferdinando | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'25''19 | 664 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:09.89 (36.86) [1:09.89] 150m 1:47.44 (37.55) 200m 2:25.19 (37.75) [1:15.30] |
5 | Trovato Luca | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'26''22 | 650 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:10.11 (36.95) [1:10.11] 150m 1:48.19 (38.08) 200m 2:26.22 (38.03) [1:16.11] |
6 | Landi Tommaso | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'28''60 | 619 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:11.45 (37.46) [1:11.45] 150m 1:49.36 (37.91) 200m 2:28.60 (39.24) [1:17.15] |
7 | Savelli Pietro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'29''85 | 604 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:10.70 (38.38) [1:10.70] 150m 1:49.18 (38.48) 200m 2:29.85 (40.67) [1:19.15] |
8 | Formosa Ivan | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'30''90 | 591 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:12.22 (38.64) [1:12.22] 150m 1:51.06 (38.84) 200m 2:30.90 (39.84) [1:18.68] |
9 | Verzi Gabriele | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'31''27 | 587 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:10.65 (37.54) [1:10.65] 150m 1:50.10 (39.45) 200m 2:31.27 (41.17) [1:20.62] |
10 | Righini Valerio | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'32''19 | 576 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:12.92 (38.20) [1:12.92] 150m 1:51.88 (38.96) 200m 2:32.19 (40.31) [1:19.27] |
11 | Montella Giuseppe | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'32''69 | 570 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:11.34 (38.06) [1:11.34] 150m 1:50.87 (39.53) 200m 2:32.69 (41.82) [1:21.35] |
12 | Carta Cristiano | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'33''03 | 567 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:12.64 (38.33) [1:12.64] 150m 1:51.98 (39.34) 200m 2:33.03 (41.05) [1:20.39] |
13 | Farfalla Marco | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'33''67 | 560 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:14.12 (39.01) [1:14.12] 150m 1:53.50 (39.38) 200m 2:33.67 (40.17) [1:19.55] |
14 | De Rossi Samuele | 2004 | Life SSD ARL | 02'34''88 | 547 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:12.60 (39.00) [1:12.60] 150m 1:53.38 (40.78) 200m 2:34.88 (41.50) [1:22.28] |
15 | Miron Simone | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 02'36''23 | 533 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:13.73 (39.37) [1:13.73] 150m 1:54.05 (40.32) 200m 2:36.23 (42.18) [1:22.50] |
16 | Corsi Edoardo | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'36''77 | 527 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:15.28 (40.31) [1:15.28] 150m 1:56.41 (41.13) 200m 2:36.77 (40.36) [1:21.49] |
17 | Zaza Gabriele | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'38''19 | 513 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:15.74 (39.41) [1:15.74] 150m 1:56.61 (40.87) 200m 2:38.19 (41.58) [1:22.45] |
18 | Gregoletto Dario | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'38''29 | 512 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:15.41 (39.88) [1:15.41] 150m 1:56.35 (40.94) 200m 2:38.29 (41.94) [1:22.88] |
19 | Iermano Valerio | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'38''37 | 511 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:14.75 (39.79) [1:14.75] 150m 1:55.21 (40.46) 200m 2:38.37 (43.16) [1:23.62] |
20 | Caldarelli Gabriele | 2003 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 02'38''93 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:14.90 (40.05) [1:14.90] 150m 1:56.91 (42.01) 200m 2:38.93 (42.02) [1:24.03] |