1 | Del Signore Daniele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'08''34 | 663 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:02.76 (32.99) [1:02.76] 150m 1:35.17 (32.41) 200m 2:08.34 (33.17) [1:05.58] |
2 | Risi Niccolo' | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 02'13''90 | 583 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.01 (34.09) [1:05.01] 150m 1:40.03 (35.02) 200m 2:13.90 (33.87) [1:08.89] |
3 | Ciace Filippo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'14''52 | 575 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:05.56 (34.01) [1:05.56] 150m 1:40.54 (34.98) 200m 2:14.52 (33.98) [1:08.96] |
4 | Matrundola Antonio | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'18''34 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.03 (34.83) [1:07.03] 150m 1:42.65 (35.62) 200m 2:18.34 (35.69) [1:11.31] |
5 | Favoccia Danilo | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'21''68 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.23 (35.26) [1:08.23] 150m 1:45.36 (37.13) 200m 2:21.68 (36.32) [1:13.45] |
6 | Dinu Alessandro Costantino | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'21''83 | 491 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:09.16 (35.50) [1:09.16] 150m 1:45.33 (36.17) 200m 2:21.83 (36.50) [1:12.67] |
7 | Cangialosi Ignazio | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'22''20 | 487 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:09.12 (36.18) [1:09.12] 150m 1:45.87 (36.75) 200m 2:22.20 (36.33) [1:13.08] |
8 | Piu Marcello | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'22''38 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:09.19 (35.97) [1:09.19] 150m 1:45.96 (36.77) 200m 2:22.38 (36.42) [1:13.19] |
9 | Muzi Giacomo | 2007 | Life SSD ARL | 02'24''24 | 467 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:09.91 (36.28) [1:09.91] 150m 1:47.44 (37.53) 200m 2:24.24 (36.80) [1:14.33] |
10 | Brandimarte Matteo | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'24''31 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:11.40 (36.97) [1:11.40] 150m 1:48.80 (37.40) 200m 2:24.31 (35.51) [1:12.91] |
11 | Asciolla Federico | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'24''89 | 460 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.29 (36.31) [1:09.29] 150m 1:46.66 (37.37) 200m 2:24.89 (38.23) [1:15.60] |
12 | Bolognesi Leonardo | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'25''04 | 459 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:10.98 (36.25) [1:10.98] 150m 1:48.30 (37.32) 200m 2:25.04 (36.74) [1:14.06] |
13 | Salvetti Tommaso Rolando | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'25''13 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:10.19 (37.02) [1:10.19] 150m 1:47.89 (37.70) 200m 2:25.13 (37.24) [1:14.94] |
14 | Funari Edoardo | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'25''61 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:11.07 (37.26) [1:11.07] 150m 1:48.69 (37.62) 200m 2:25.61 (36.92) [1:14.54] |
15 | Legromanti Luca | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'26''44 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:10.54 (37.15) [1:10.54] 150m 1:48.78 (38.24) 200m 2:26.44 (37.66) [1:15.90] |
16 | Delle Monache Davide | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'27''24 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:11.50 (37.56) [1:11.50] 150m 1:50.18 (38.68) 200m 2:27.24 (37.06) [1:15.74] |
17 | Crescentini Federico | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'27''39 | 437 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:10.92 (37.00) [1:10.92] 150m 1:49.00 (38.08) 200m 2:27.39 (38.39) [1:16.47] |
18 | De Finis Alessio | 2008 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'27''49 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:11.49 (37.18) [1:11.49] 150m 1:49.47 (37.98) 200m 2:27.49 (38.02) [1:16.00] |
19 | Capaldi Gabriele Domenico | 2007 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 02'28''44 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.64 (37.05) [1:10.64] 150m 1:49.98 (39.34) 200m 2:28.44 (38.46) [1:17.80] |
20 | Bellino Daniele | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'28''75 | 425 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:12.25 (37.93) [1:12.25] 150m 1:50.31 (38.06) 200m 2:28.75 (38.44) [1:16.50] |
21 | Cesaroni Davide | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'31''94 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:12.49 (37.65) [1:12.49] 150m 1:52.54 (40.05) 200m 2:31.94 (39.40) [1:19.45] |
22 | Perera Wedage Nathan Isidor | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'36''13 | 368 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:15.51 (39.40) [1:15.51] 150m 1:56.25 (40.74) 200m 2:36.13 (39.88) [1:20.62] |