Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Assoluti Ed Esordienti A (Pesaro) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Regionale Assoluti Ed Esordienti A (Pesaro) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricci Matilde | 2009 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'04''87 | |
2 | Orazi Sofia | 2009 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'04''90 | |
3 | Giuliodoro Gaia | 2009 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'05''94 | |
4 | Magnaterra Martina | 2009 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'09''27 | |
5 | Del Rosso Elena | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'09''67 | |
6 | Peconi Allegra | 2009 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'09''72 | |
7 | Sacchini Martina | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'10''27 | |
8 | Gentilucci Elena | 2009 | NS Marche SSD | 01'10''46 | |
9 | Pianelli Nica Fuhui | 2009 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 01'10''51 | |
10 | Maltempi Costanza Maria | 2010 | Team Marche SSD | 01'10''96 | |
11 | Bruni Elena | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'11''45 | |
12 | Di Carlo Teresa | 2009 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'11''47 | |
13 | Salvato Adele | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'11''61 | |
14 | Ferri Anita | 2009 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'11''82 | |
15 | Forconi Cecilia | 2010 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'12''03 | |
16 | Bevilacqua Linda | 2009 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'12''44 | |
17 | Ciucciomei Izabel | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'12''50 | |
18 | Torresi Eleonora | 2009 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'12''57 | |
19 | Pallotti Lucia | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'12''68 | |
20 | Lanza Caterina | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'12''82 | |
21 | Mariani Giulia | 2009 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'13''45 | |
22 | Marinelli Letizia | 2009 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'13''59 | |
23 | Bompadre Elisa | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'13''66 | |
24 | Catena Giada | 2009 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'13''70 | |
25 | Bastia Linda | 2009 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 01'14''02 | |
26 | Palmucci Vittoria | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'14''03 | |
27 | Brilli Eleonora | 2009 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'14''79 | |
28 | Capitanelli Sara | 2009 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'14''92 | |
29 | Riversi Cecilia | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'14''98 | |
30 | Virdis Elena | 2010 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'15''01 | |
31 | Pirani Aurora | 2009 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'15''10 | |
32 | Natali Giorgia | 2010 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'15''20 | |
33 | Barzotti Giorgia | 2009 | NS Marche SSD | 01'15''31 | |
    | Di Lodovico Mariasole | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'15''31 | |
35 | Romeo Anna | 2009 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'15''54 | |
36 | Bufarini Sara | 2009 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'15''80 | |
37 | Ferrara Lucrezia | 2009 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'15''81 | |
38 | Lolli Eva | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'16''09 | |
39 | Carli Camilla | 2009 | Team Marche SSD | 01'16''22 | |
40 | Cicchiello Zoe | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'16''60 | |
41 | Giostra Elena | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'16''73 | |
42 | Galloni Delia | 2009 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 01'17''05 | |
43 | Reinaldi Flaminia | 2010 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'17''29 | |
44 | Bicchiarelli Gaia | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'18''13 | |
45 | Capriotti Benedetta | 2010 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'18''28 | |
46 | Pesaresi Giada | 2010 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'18''55 | |
47 | Mosciatti Elisa | 2010 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'18''56 | |
48 | Di Leo Emma | 2010 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 01'18''65 | |
49 | Blasi Maria Vittoria | 2009 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'18''75 | |
50 | Turja Engj | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'18''76 | |
51 | Agostinelli Angelica | 2009 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'19''21 | |
52 | Beccaceci Matilde | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'19''26 | |
53 | Baldelli Isabelle | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'19''44 | |
54 | Cozzini Ada | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'19''59 | |
55 | Sampaolesi Gaia | 2010 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'19''65 | |
56 | Niccia' Giulia | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'19''77 | |
57 | Sollini Emma | 2010 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'19''87 | |
58 | Palmioli Sveva | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'19''94 | |
59 | Maxia Klaudia | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'20''09 | |
60 | Diletti Anna | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'20''26 | |
61 | Cevolini Gaia | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'20''40 | |
62 | Sanchioni Angelica | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'20''74 | |
63 | Acquaroli Elena | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'21''12 | |
64 | Torelli Giulia | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'21''13 | |
65 | Angelici Emma | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'21''14 | |
66 | Feduzi Adele | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'21''37 | |
67 | Magnotta Alice | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'21''46 | |
68 | Castellaneta Silvia | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'22''19 | |
69 | Foresi Greta | 2010 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'22''24 | |
70 | Di Sabatino Rebecca | 2010 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 01'22''45 | |
71 | Aloia Martina | 2009 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'22''66 | |
72 | Poli Ludovica | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'22''69 | |
73 | Calcina Emma | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'22''88 | |
74 | Brodoloni Marta | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'22''94 | |
75 | Fanini Elisa | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'23''81 | |
76 | Lorenzetti Lucrezia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'24''06 | |
77 | Calvaresi Carlotta | 2010 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'24''40 | |
78 | Giommi Arianna | 2009 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'24''41 | |
79 | Poli Vittoria | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'25''19 | |
80 | Bronzini Giorgia | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'28''27 | |
81 | Francia Maura | 2010 | NS Marche SSD | 01'28''70 | |
82 | Poli Benedetta | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'29''84 | |
83 | Francinella Sara | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'31''64 | |
84 | Turchi Matilde | 2010 | NS Marche SSD | 01'34''41 | |
    | Di Raimondo Martina | 2009 | NS Marche SSD | Squalificato |