1 | Caserta Giovanni | 2002 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'49''98 | 797 | | |
2 | Passafaro Davide | 2006 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'58''76 | 633 |
3 | Cerulo Claudio | 2003 | Aqa ASD | 01'59''24 | 625 |
4 | Riillo Marco | 2003 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'03''91 | 557 |
5 | Grasso Leonardo | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'05''70 | 534 |
6 | Romeo Simone | 2004 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'06''25 | 527 |
7 | Aragona Filippo | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'07''33 | 514 |
8 | Arnone Lorenzo | 2005 | Aqa ASD | 02'07''42 | 512 |
9 | Bolignano Matteo | 2006 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'08''34 | 502 |
10 | Ripepi Giuseppe Rocco | 2003 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'09''03 | 494 |
11 | Pizzari Luca | 2000 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'09''70 | 486 |
12 | Ganino Danilo | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'09''87 | 484 |
13 | Luzzaro Emanuele | 2003 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'09''91 | 484 |
14 | Galletta Rocco | 2002 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 02'11''18 | 470 |
15 | Ussia Salvatore Gabriele | 2007 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'11''57 | 465 |
16 | Gargiulo Michele | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 02'11''81 | 463 |
17 | Garritano Riccardo | 2005 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'12''35 | 457 |
18 | Molinari Matteo | 2006 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 02'12''44 | 456 |
19 | Pensabene Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 02'15''17 | 429 |
20 | De Pace Giorgio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'15''62 | 425 |
21 | Saraceno Antonino | 2005 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 02'15''89 | 422 |
22 | Fonte Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'17''74 | 406 |
    | Ripepi Dario Vincenzo | 2006 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'17''74 | 406 |
24 | Perri Carlo | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'17''92 | 404 |
25 | Caruso Cristian | 2007 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'19''24 | 393 |
26 | Castellani Alessandro | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 02'19''73 | 388 |
27 | Cau Davide | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 02'20''12 | 385 |
28 | Torcasio Giulio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'20''87 | 379 |
29 | Mascaro Gabriele | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'21''45 | 374 |
30 | Spadafora Francesco | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 02'21''84 | 371 |
31 | Guglielmo Simone | 2004 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 02'22''94 | 363 |
32 | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'25''04 | 347 |
33 | Garavelli Joel Joseph Maria | 2007 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 02'26''98 | 334 |
34 | Lupinacci Lorenzo | 2005 | Rende Nuoto | 02'27''91 | 327 |
35 | Vonella Fabrizio | 2007 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'28''47 | 324 |
36 | Motta Aldo Francesco | 2007 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 02'32''38 | 299 |
37 | Bruno Francesco | 2007 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'33''68 | 292 |
38 | Verre Niccolo' | 2007 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 02'40''48 | 256 |
39 | De Rosa Andrea Domenico | 2006 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'53''95 | 201 |