1 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'28''13 | 785 | | |
2 | Valle Carola | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'03''74 | 761 |
3 | Borra Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'26''10 | 745 | | |
4 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'19''73 | 744 | |
5 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'03''58 | 742 | |
    | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'19''91 | 742 |
7 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'03''60 | 741 | |
8 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'52''72 | 740 |
9 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'04''94 | 739 | |
10 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'52''85 | 738 |
11 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'23''18 | 734 | |
    | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'32''59 | 734 | |
13 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 00'32''60 | 733 | |
14 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'15''31 | 729 | | |
15 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'32''67 | 728 | |
16 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'26''32 | 727 | |
17 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 08'23''17 | 725 |
18 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'01''64 | 717 |
19 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 00'26''46 | 715 | |
    | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'06''30 | 715 |
21 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'04''45 | 712 |
    | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 09'02''90 | 712 |
23 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'06''58 | 711 |
24 | Borra Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'04''57 | 708 |
25 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'16''73 | 707 | |
26 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'23''48 | 706 |
    | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 00'33''01 | 706 | |
    | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 08'27''57 | 706 |
29 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'04''73 | 703 |
30 | Valle Carola | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 02'07''11 | 702 |
31 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'25''06 | 701 |
    | Curtis Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'26''64 | 701 | |
33 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'58''38 | 700 |
    | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'54''83 | 700 |
    | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'54''85 | 700 |
    | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'54''86 | 700 |
37 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'07''31 | 698 |
38 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'23''58 | 697 |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'04''91 | 697 |
40 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'33''16 | 696 |
41 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'04''99 | 695 |
42 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 01'05''01 | 694 |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'05''02 | 694 |
    | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'07''57 | 694 |
45 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | M | 02'05''17 | 692 |
46 | Natta Cristian | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'23''65 | 691 |
    | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'33''24 | 691 |
48 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'25''19 | 690 |
    | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'25''19 | 690 |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'26''78 | 690 |
    | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'55''42 | 690 |
    | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'07''82 | 690 |
    | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'23''34 | 690 |
54 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'29''38 | 689 |
55 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'25''22 | 688 | |
56 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 00'58''82 | 684 |
    | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'33''10 | 684 |
58 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'23''74 | 683 |
    | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 02'08''24 | 683 |
60 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'26''88 | 682 |
61 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'58''93 | 681 |
62 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 00'23''77 | 680 |
63 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'24''09 | 679 |
64 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'59''01 | 678 |
65 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'56''11 | 677 |
66 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 02'08''73 | 676 |
    | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'38''44 | 676 |
68 | Riva Elia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'56''26 | 675 |
    | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'06''22 | 675 |
70 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'33''53 | 674 |
    | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 00'59''11 | 674 |
72 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'27''01 | 673 |
73 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'27''88 | 672 | |
    | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'05''70 | 672 |
    | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'05''71 | 672 |
    | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'19''00 | 672 |
    | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'19''01 | 672 |
78 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 01'05''73 | 671 |
79 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'09''07 | 670 |
80 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'59''28 | 669 |
    | Romeo Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'36''69 | 669 |
82 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'33''63 | 668 |
    | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'05''84 | 668 |
    | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'56''65 | 668 |
85 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 01'05''88 | 667 |
86 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'25''04 | 666 |
    | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 08'37''57 | 666 |
88 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'56''85 | 665 |
    | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 02'09''40 | 665 |
90 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 00'25''52 | 664 |
    | Panizza Luca | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'56''86 | 664 |
92 | Sogno Sara | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'27''14 | 663 |
    | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'56''97 | 663 |
    | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'39''47 | 663 |
    | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 09'15''82 | 663 |
96 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 01'06''04 | 662 |
97 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 02'09''65 | 661 |
98 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'24''01 | 660 |
    | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'29''79 | 660 |
    | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'33''76 | 660 |
    | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'06''12 | 660 |
    | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 02'09''70 | 660 |
103 | Pusceddu Sara | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'06''15 | 659 |
    | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 02'07''24 | 659 |
105 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'24''03 | 658 |
    | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'24''04 | 658 |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''21 | 658 |
108 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'28''12 | 655 |
    | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'57''40 | 655 |
    | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'07''45 | 655 |
    | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 02'07''47 | 655 |
112 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'06''30 | 654 |
113 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 00'27''29 | 652 |
    | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 00'59''77 | 652 |
    | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'57''62 | 652 |
116 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 00'33''92 | 651 |
117 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'57''73 | 650 |
118 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'27''33 | 649 |
    | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'57''76 | 649 |
120 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'59''94 | 647 |
    | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'10''57 | 647 |
122 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'08''03 | 646 |
123 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'59''98 | 645 |
124 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'21''04 | 644 |
    | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'41''03 | 644 |
126 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'00''07 | 643 |
    | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'08''28 | 643 |
    | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 02'41''12 | 643 |
129 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'06''75 | 641 |
    | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 02'26''84 | 641 |
    | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'41''30 | 641 |
132 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'25''84 | 640 |
    | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'00''15 | 640 |
    | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'44''48 | 640 |
135 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'27''48 | 639 |
    | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 01'58''38 | 639 |
    | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'22''61 | 639 |
138 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'58''43 | 638 |
    | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'11''23 | 638 |
    | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | SENIORES Finale | M | 02'27''12 | 638 |
    | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 02'27''12 | 638 |
142 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''50 | 637 |
    | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'21''55 | 637 |
144 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''51 | 636 |
    | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'27''52 | 636 |
146 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'25''90 | 635 |
    | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'25''90 | 635 |
    | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'34''20 | 635 |
    | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 01'06''97 | 635 |
    | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'58''66 | 635 |
151 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'58''71 | 634 |
    | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'41''92 | 634 |
153 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'00''36 | 633 |
    | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 02'11''56 | 633 |
155 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'28''46 | 632 |
    | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'58''84 | 632 |
157 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'25''96 | 631 |
    | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | M | 01'00''44 | 631 |
    | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | F | 01'07''11 | 631 |
    | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'22''01 | 631 |