Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti A (Treviso) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti A (Treviso) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Callegari Anna | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 01'22''05 | |
2 | Bedin Giulia | 2009 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'22''17 | |
3 | Castegnaro Censi Astrid Katriina | 2010 | Leosport ASD | 01'24''21 | |
4 | Visentin Adele | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'26''21 | |
5 | Fantuzzi Vittoria Lucia | 2009 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'26''23 | |
6 | De Ritis Greta | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 01'26''67 | |
7 | Kopinska Veronika | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'27''22 | |
8 | Simon Anna | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'27''64 | |
9 | Tegon Noemi | 2009 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'29''13 | |
10 | Cavaler Micol | 2009 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'29''53 | |
11 | Vetri Rebecca | 2009 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'30''11 | |
12 | Mancassola Vivona Gaia | 2010 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'30''45 | |
13 | Casano Margherita | 2010 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'30''88 | |
14 | Formenti Maddalena | 2009 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'31''28 | |
15 | Gamba Anna | 2009 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 01'31''33 | |
16 | Farina Alma | 2010 | Leosport ASD | 01'31''45 | |
17 | Bergo Vittoria Agnese | 2010 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'31''55 | |
18 | Favero Alice | 2010 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'31''74 | |
19 | Perazzolo Giorgia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'31''76 | |
20 | Graziotto Letizia | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'31''79 | |
21 | Piccinato Sofia | 2009 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'31''89 | |
22 | Monticco Emma | 2010 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'32''49 | |
23 | Romare Melissa | 2009 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'32''85 | |
24 | Benedetti Alice | 2009 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'33''52 | |
25 | Gasparini Maddalena | 2010 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'33''53 | |
26 | Boranga Gaia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'33''81 | |
27 | Villanova Sophie | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'33''89 | |
28 | Bandiera Emmamaddalena | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'33''93 | |
29 | Padrin Dafne | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'35''34 | |
30 | Cason Lara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'35''36 | |
31 | Ferraretto Olivia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'36''74 | |
32 | Perin Martina | 2010 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'37''00 | |
33 | Bombonato Emma | 2010 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'39''29 | |
34 | Casotto Anna | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'39''65 | |
35 | Mosele Aurora | 2010 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'39''70 | |
36 | Siviero Rachele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'41''95 | |
37 | Meneghello Maria Carla | 2010 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'42''63 |