1 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 02'02''70 | 780 | | |
2 | Nicotra Mario | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'50''99 | 778 |
3 | Moni Luca | 2000 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Rana | SENIORES | M | 02'18''32 | 768 | |
4 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'03''42 | 767 | |
5 | Meniconi Giulio | 1998 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'26''25 | 764 | | |
6 | Chiostri Ruben | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'05''00 | 758 | | |
7 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'51''45 | 757 |
    | Moni Fabio | 1997 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'51''45 | 757 |
9 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'26''34 | 756 | |
10 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 02'01''57 | 755 | | |
11 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'26''36 | 754 | |
12 | Casini Andrea | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'51''70 | 747 |
13 | Sansone Gianmarco | 2000 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 02'02''30 | 742 | | |
    | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'04''78 | 742 | |
15 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'52''10 | 729 |
    | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'06''64 | 729 |
17 | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'05''61 | 727 |
18 | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'05''65 | 726 |
19 | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'52''24 | 724 |
20 | Ongaro Angelica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'34''95 | 723 | |
21 | Caprai Giulia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'01''85 | 721 | |
22 | Paoletti Ettore | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'52''33 | 720 |
23 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES | F | 01'01''99 | 716 | |
    | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'21''57 | 716 |
25 | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 02'06''32 | 715 |
26 | Moni Fabio | 1997 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'26''85 | 714 |
27 | Bernice Marco | 2004 | Pegasus Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'52''50 | 713 |
28 | Trotti Andrea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'52''55 | 711 |
    | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'07''69 | 711 |
30 | Simonti Cristian | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'04''10 | 710 |
31 | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'02''22 | 708 | |
32 | Prapugicu Andrea | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'22''25 | 706 |
33 | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'52''73 | 704 |
34 | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'52''74 | 703 |
35 | Bonasera Marco | 1997 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'52''80 | 701 |
36 | Turrini Federico | 1987 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'27''04 | 699 |
37 | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''41 | 698 |
    | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'52''87 | 698 |
39 | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | CADETTI | M | 02'22''85 | 697 |
40 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | F | 00'30''44 | 696 |
41 | Batti Sara | 1996 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | F | 00'30''45 | 695 |
42 | Mariani Lorenzo | 1998 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'52''97 | 694 |
    | Vitali Fiammetta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'07''56 | 694 |
44 | Bugli Jacopo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'23''10 | 693 |
45 | Torre Lorenzo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'53''02 | 692 |
46 | Pietrini Giacomo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'05''23 | 691 |
47 | Nicotra Mario | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'27''15 | 690 |
    | Mati Irene | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'37''38 | 690 |
49 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'27''17 | 689 |
50 | Vasarri Matteo | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'23''44 | 688 |
51 | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'02''86 | 687 |
    | Leggieri Elia | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'09''19 | 687 |
53 | Bugli Jacopo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'09''20 | 686 |
54 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'23''02 | 685 |
55 | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''23 | 684 |
    | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'08''19 | 684 |
    | Berti Alessandro | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'09''37 | 684 |
    | Capitanio Alessia | 1998 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | SENIORES | F | 02'23''11 | 684 |
    | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'23''73 | 684 |
60 | Cucchi Tommaso | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'23''79 | 683 |
61 | Luperi Marina | 1999 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES | F | 01'03''04 | 681 |
62 | Bani Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | CADETTI | F | 02'38''15 | 680 |
63 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'08''48 | 679 |
    | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'09''67 | 679 |
65 | Lenzi Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'53''39 | 678 |
66 | Campanella Silvia | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''67 | 676 |
67 | Garzelli Giacomo | 2003 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''36 | 674 |
    | Duro Jacopo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'53''49 | 674 |
69 | Vasarri Matteo | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'10''09 | 672 |
70 | Pandolfi Lavinia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'09''11 | 670 |
    | Spina Brian | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Rana | SENIORES | M | 02'24''74 | 670 |
72 | Cellerini Marco | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'06''55 | 669 |
73 | Filipponi Mattia | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'53''64 | 668 |
    | Meniconi Giulio | 1998 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'53''66 | 668 |
75 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'03''49 | 667 |
76 | Toni Daniele | 2000 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 200 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 02'06''74 | 666 |
77 | Monni Lorenzo | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'53''73 | 665 |
    | Lucchesi Lisa | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'39''34 | 665 |
79 | Biasin Filippo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'10''67 | 664 |
    | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | SENIORES | M | 02'10''67 | 664 |
81 | Zanelli Riccardo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'53''83 | 661 |
    | Rossi Marco | 1998 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'53''84 | 661 |
    | Colombo Luca | 2001 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 02'07''09 | 661 |
84 | Sonetti Alessandro | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'53''98 | 656 |
    | Carletti Camilla | 2004 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 200 Rana | CADETTI | F | 02'40''03 | 656 |
86 | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'07''50 | 655 |
    | Gioffredi Letizia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''07 | 655 |
88 | Camisa Eleonora | 2002 | Chimera Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES | F | 01'03''90 | 654 |
89 | Savi Carlotta | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'31''09 | 653 |
    | Gamba Paola | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'10''20 | 653 |
91 | Manuelli Sara | 2003 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'03''98 | 652 |
92 | Benedetti Adele | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 02'10''34 | 651 |
    | Gianfaldoni Giulia | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''35 | 651 |
    | Casali Matteo | 1998 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 200 Rana | SENIORES | M | 02'26''13 | 651 |
95 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'11''64 | 649 |
    | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'11''65 | 649 |
    | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'40''61 | 649 |
98 | Pistelli Jasmin | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | F | 00'31''17 | 648 |
    | Bottari Emanuele | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'54''20 | 648 |
    | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''54 | 648 |
101 | Ciampi Arianna | 2001 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 02'10''61 | 647 |
102 | Gallicchio Duccio | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''26 | 646 |
    | Ongaro Angelica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'25''85 | 646 |
104 | Gavagni Emma | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'04''20 | 645 |
105 | Bernini Ginevra | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''82 | 644 |
    | Luperi Marina | 1999 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | SENIORES | F | 02'25''98 | 644 |
107 | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''83 | 643 |
    | Bani Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | CADETTI | F | 02'26''07 | 643 |
    | Lucchesi Lisa | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'26''11 | 643 |
110 | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'54''37 | 642 |
111 | Gensini Gianluca | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'12''24 | 640 |
112 | Mengoni Filippo | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'27''86 | 639 |
113 | Gavagni Emma | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'31''33 | 638 |
    | Mucci Virginia | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'31''34 | 638 |
115 | Pardossi Luca | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''88 | 637 |
    | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Misti | SENIORES | M | 02'12''48 | 637 |
117 | Torchia Matteo | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'12''52 | 636 |
118 | Biasin Filippo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'27''92 | 635 |
    | Turchi Virginia | 2004 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'11''41 | 635 |
120 | Pullano Anna | 2004 | Pegasus Nuoto SSD | 200 Misti | CADETTI | F | 02'26''94 | 632 |
    | Formigli Mirko | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'27''59 | 632 |
    | Salutij Emma | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'42''08 | 632 |
123 | Belli Silvia | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'11''66 | 631 |
    | Brandini Lorenzo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'12''90 | 631 |
125 | Pellegrini Veronica Eva | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''48 | 629 |
    | Venni Arianna | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'42''35 | 629 |
127 | Campagni Asia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | SENIORES | F | 02'27''20 | 628 |
128 | Duro Jacopo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''03 | 627 |
    | Frati Serena | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''52 | 627 |
130 | Assilli Alessio | 1999 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'54''83 | 626 |
    | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | SENIORES | M | 02'13''25 | 626 |
132 | Petruzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''85 | 625 |
    | Fissi Ginevra | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'12''13 | 625 |
    | Giovannoni Gaia | 2003 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'12''14 | 625 |
135 | Menghetti Livia | 2005 | Pegasus Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''58 | 623 |
    | Balli Tobia | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''92 | 623 |
137 | Vasarri Matteo | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''11 | 622 |
    | Colzi Giovanni | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''94 | 622 |
139 | D'Onza Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''61 | 621 |
    | Pieralli Bernardo | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''96 | 621 |
    | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'27''76 | 621 |
142 | Nativitati Alessio | 2001 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'55''01 | 620 |
143 | Tridenti Marco Savino | 2001 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'55''06 | 618 |
    | Casini Matilde | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'27''99 | 618 |
145 | Vannucchi Matteo | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''11 | 616 |
    | Borrelli Giulio | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''12 | 616 |
147 | Terzani Scala Alice | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'31''73 | 614 |
    | Gallorini Margherita | 2002 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 50 Dorso | SENIORES | F | 00'31''74 | 614 |
    | Prapugicu Andrea | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''19 | 614 |
    | Gamba Paola | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'05''25 | 614 |
    | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'05''25 | 614 |
    | Baccini Valentina | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'05''27 | 614 |
153 | Belig Xavier | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Rana | SENIORES | M | 02'29''07 | 613 |
154 | Magrini Vittorio | 2002 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'28''26 | 612 |
    | Magnolfi Matteo | 2001 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'14''26 | 612 |
156 | Bruno Nicola | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''26 | 611 |
    | Bekaj Nikola | 2002 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'55''27 | 611 |
    | Talanti Lucrezia | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | SENIORES | F | 02'28''55 | 611 |
159 | Paoletti Margherita | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''80 | 610 |
    | Terzani Scala Alice | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'13''15 | 610 |