Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria Vasca Lunga (Livorno) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | SENIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | SENIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | SENIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | SENIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria Vasca Lunga (Livorno) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'28''23 | ||
2 | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'28''68 | ||
3 | Caprai Giulia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'28''71 | ||
4 | Mati Irene | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'28''99 | ||
5 | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'29''41 | ||
6 | Menghetti Livia | 2005 | Pegasus Nuoto SSD | 00'29''90 | ||
7 | Casini Matilde | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'29''94 | ||
8 | Savino Anita | 2006 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 00'30''05 | ||
9 | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 00'30''06 | ||
10 | Zetti Giorgia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'30''10 | ||
11 | Belli Silvia | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'30''56 | ||
12 | Pandolfi Lavinia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'30''68 | ||
13 | Gavagni Alice | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 00'30''80 | ||
14 | Forniti Giulia | 2006 | Aqua Sport SSD | 00'30''87 | ||
    | Tarquini Diletta | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'30''87 | ||
16 | Djeghri Elissa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'30''99 | ||
    | Francalanci Maddalena | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'30''99 | ||
18 | Pellegrini Veronica Eva | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'31''14 | ||
19 | Bigongiali Alice | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'31''16 | ||
20 | Lazzarini Eleonora | 2005 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'31''20 | ||
21 | Maracci Natasha | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 00'31''34 | ||
22 | Miniati Margherita | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'31''35 | ||
23 | Guarnotta Giada | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'31''47 | ||
24 | Galigani Sara | 2005 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'31''53 | ||
25 | Squarcini Martina | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 00'31''74 | ||
26 | Corucci Matilde | 2006 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'31''82 | ||
27 | Cabrucci Laura | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'31''84 | ||
28 | Chiodo Giulia | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 00'31''91 | ||
29 | Rimediotti Francesca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'31''96 | ||
30 | Boddi Giulia | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'32''03 | ||
31 | Busia Anita | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 00'32''06 | ||
32 | Rossi Martina | 2006 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'32''12 | ||
33 | Casali Camilla | 2005 | Pegasus Nuoto SSD | 00'32''23 | ||
34 | Ciari Aurora | 2006 | Pegasus Nuoto SSD | 00'32''24 | ||
35 | Orlandi Chiara | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 00'32''30 | ||
36 | Salutij Emma | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'32''42 | ||
37 | Filipponi Chiara | 2006 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'32''57 | ||
38 | Tonioni Alice | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 00'32''64 | ||
39 | Battaglia Alice | 2006 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'32''84 |