1 | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'04''53 | 710 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:04.53 (32.49) [1:04.53] |
2 | Bertoncini Lara | 2005 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'07''55 | 619 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:07.55 (34.66) [1:07.55] |
3 | Casini Matilde | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'07''63 | 616 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:07.63 (33.88) [1:07.63] |
4 | D'Avanzo Francesca | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'08''05 | 605 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:08.05 (34.44) [1:08.05] |
5 | Frati Serena | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'08''06 | 605 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.06 (35.20) [1:08.06] |
6 | Paoletti Margherita | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'08''77 | 586 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:08.77 (35.42) [1:08.77] |
7 | Caprai Giulia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'08''94 | 582 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:08.94 (35.36) [1:08.94] |
8 | Lucii Laura | 2005 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 01'09''00 | 580 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:09.00 (35.97) [1:09.00] |
9 | Casini Giorgia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'09''04 | 579 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:09.04 (36.15) [1:09.04] |
10 | Condemi Anastasia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'09''32 | 572 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:09.32 (36.04) [1:09.32] |
11 | D'Onza Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'09''56 | 566 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:09.56 (36.88) [1:09.56] |
12 | Pellegrini Veronica Eva | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'09''63 | 565 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:09.63 (36.14) [1:09.63] |
13 | Gemignani Alice | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'09''96 | 557 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:09.96 (36.45) [1:09.96] |
    | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'09''96 | 557 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:09.96 (36.23) [1:09.96] |
15 | Gianfaldoni Giulia | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'10''08 | 554 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:10.08 (36.61) [1:10.08] |
16 | Roggiolani Bianca | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'10''60 | 542 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:10.60 (36.08) [1:10.60] |
17 | Rossi Claudia | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'10''68 | 540 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:10.68 (36.68) [1:10.68] |
18 | Innocenti Rachele | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'11''22 | 528 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:11.22 (37.49) [1:11.22] |
19 | Djeghri Elissa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'11''25 | 527 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:11.25 (36.55) [1:11.25] |
20 | Battaglia Alice | 2006 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'11''66 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:11.66 (37.72) [1:11.66] |
21 | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'11''77 | 516 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:11.77 (37.01) [1:11.77] |
22 | Gori Vittoria | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'11''85 | 514 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:11.85 (37.76) [1:11.85] |
23 | Menghetti Livia | 2005 | Pegasus Nuoto SSD | 01'11''97 | 511 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:11.97 (37.96) [1:11.97] |
24 | Veroni Margot | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'12''48 | 501 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:12.48 (37.35) [1:12.48] |
25 | Maracci Natasha | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 01'12''83 | 493 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:12.83 (38.61) [1:12.83] |
26 | Giannotti Alice | 2005 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 01'12''89 | 492 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:12.89 (38.83) [1:12.89] |
27 | Roncucci Diana | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'13''20 | 486 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:13.20 (38.28) [1:13.20] |
28 | Sgrilli Alice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'13''27 | 485 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:13.27 (38.17) [1:13.27] |
29 | Ulivi Sofia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'13''44 | 481 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:13.44 (37.83) [1:13.44] |
30 | Cabrucci Laura | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'13''84 | 473 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:13.84 (38.74) [1:13.84] |
31 | Vivarelli Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'14''00 | 470 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:14.00 (38.06) [1:14.00] |
32 | Capanna Mirta | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'14''14 | 468 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:14.14 (38.09) [1:14.14] |
33 | Casali Camilla | 2005 | Pegasus Nuoto SSD | 01'14''18 | 467 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.18 (39.26) [1:14.18] |
34 | Sganzerla Emma | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'14''26 | 465 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:14.26 (38.53) [1:14.26] |
35 | Terzo Martina | 2006 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'14''28 | 465 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:14.28 (38.21) [1:14.28] |
36 | Boddi Giulia | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'14''29 | 465 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:14.29 (40.14) [1:14.29] |
37 | Orlandini Lara | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'14''45 | 462 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:14.45 (39.30) [1:14.45] |
38 | Rimediotti Francesca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'14''83 | 455 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:14.83 (38.43) [1:14.83] |
39 | Corucci Matilde | 2006 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'15''47 | 443 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:15.47 (39.86) [1:15.47] |
40 | Nanni Asia | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'15''64 | 440 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:15.64 (39.60) [1:15.64] |