Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Jun-Cad-Sen (Milano) - 4° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | SENIORES |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Jun-Cad-Sen (Milano) - 4° Giornata
50 Farfalla SENIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'24''21 | |||
2 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 00'25''02 | |||
3 | Catalano Francesco Lamberto | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'25''03 | |||
4 | Nardini Davide | 1999 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'25''25 | |||
5 | Garcia Lascurain Garcia Manuel Gerardo | 1994 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'25''59 | |||
6 | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'25''62 | |||
7 | Tomasi Riccardo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'25''64 | |||
8 | Vanzulli Fabiano | 1995 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'25''98 | |||
9 | Ravasio Michele | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'26''21 | |||
10 | Turco Nicolo' | 1998 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'26''52 | |||
11 | Anzoni Simone | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'26''64 | |||
    | Carideo Marco | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''64 | |||
13 | Biancini Mattia | 1998 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'26''85 | |||
14 | Civati Niccolo' | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'26''88 | |||
15 | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'26''89 | |||
16 | Simeoni Giacomo | 1998 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'27''06 | |||
17 | Zaccuri Elio | 1999 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'27''41 |