Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Jun-Cad-Sen (Milano) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | SENIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | SENIORES |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Jun-Cad-Sen (Milano) - 2° Giornata
200 Stile Libero JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borrelli Paola | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'04''74 | ||
2 | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'05''26 | ||
3 | Caso' Clara Angelica | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'06''21 | ||
4 | Roversi Paola | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'08''01 | ||
5 | Pignotti Elisa | 2006 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'08''17 | ||
6 | Rubino Nicole | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'08''19 | ||
7 | Uberti Alice | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'08''24 | ||
8 | Bramante Costanza | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'08''49 | ||
9 | Trevisan Giulia | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''81 | ||
10 | Rimoldi Rebecca | 2006 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'09''09 | ||
11 | Manzoni Zoe Renee | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'09''37 | ||
12 | Guanzati Flaminia | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'09''41 | ||
13 | Marchesi Roberta | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'09''67 | ||
14 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'10''41 | ||
15 | Di Fazio Giulia | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'10''98 | ||
16 | Hartup Iacoban Giulia | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'11''28 | ||
17 | Brebbia Chiara | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'11''43 | ||
18 | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'11''92 | ||
19 | Shankar Monica | 2006 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'12''22 | ||
20 | Beccati Michela | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'12''30 | ||
21 | Pria Ludovica | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'12''45 | ||
22 | Amato Angelika | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'12''50 | ||
23 | Barbieri Alice | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 02'12''74 | ||
24 | Dordoni Emma | 2005 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'12''98 | ||
25 | Gazzola Carlotta | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'13''67 | ||
26 | Paris Irene | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'13''89 | ||
27 | Grassi Martina Federica | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'13''97 | ||
28 | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'13''98 | ||
29 | Bergametti Chiara | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'14''09 | ||
30 | Simoni Alice | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 02'14''50 | ||
31 | Esposti Gaia | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 02'14''59 | ||
32 | Pandini Stefania | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 02'14''69 | ||
33 | Fiore Valentina | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'15''77 | ||
34 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'16''15 | ||
35 | Trivella Beatrice | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'16''93 | ||
36 | Pavani Martina | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'17''00 | ||
37 | Ruspi Rebecca | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'19''50 |