Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dlop Kids (Sandanski, BUL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A |
Dlop Kids (Sandanski, BUL) - 3° Day
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivanova Simona | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 04'48''32 | ||
2 | Ovcharova Elitsa | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'11''20 | ||
3 | Boom Tereza | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'11''87 | ||
4 | Marinova Simona | 2009 | BUL Aquazard | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'31''55 | ||
5 | Zaharieva Petra | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'08''73 | ||
6 | Pavlova Mariya | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'15''97 | ||
7 | Toleva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'12''19 | ||
8 | Nikolova Ivet | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'12''77 | ||
9 | Marinova Simona | 2009 | BUL Aquazard | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'16''22 | ||
10 | Koleva Nikol | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'16''50 | ||
11 | Nacheva Antonia | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'16''60 | ||
12 | Dokuzov Dimitar | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'29''81 | ||
    | Kremenlieva Stefani | 2009 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'16''60 | ||
14 | Nikolov Nikola | 2009 | BUL Delfin Varna | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 04'55''31 | ||
15 | Minkov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 04'55''55 | ||
16 | Koleva Nikol | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'32''92 | ||
17 | Terzieva Mariya | 2009 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'19''60 | ||
18 | Yusev Martin | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 04'57''84 | ||
    | Alexandrova Bistra | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'19''98 | ||
20 | Dhzongalov Hristo | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 04'57''94 | ||
21 | Hristova Zornica | 2009 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'20''92 | ||
22 | Kalcheva Kristiana | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'18''33 | ||
23 | Kolev Konstantin | 2009 | BUL Briz | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'10''66 | ||
24 | Georgieva Daria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'18''62 | ||
    | Yonkova Ivayla | 2009 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'18''66 | ||
26 | Angelova Yana | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'18''67 | ||
27 | Krastev Radostin | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'11''32 | ||
28 | Stanev Viktor | 2009 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'03''80 | ||
29 | Nedyalkov Maksim | 2009 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'04''30 | ||
30 | Staneva Teodora | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'27''17 | ||
31 | Ivanova Desislava | 2009 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'33''85 | ||
    | Yankova Lora | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'33''86 | ||
33 | Nikolova Ivet | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'19''86 | ||
34 | Glushkova Yoanna | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'20''04 | ||
35 | Yankova Lora | 2009 | BUL Levski | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'20''35 | ||
    | Angelov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'07''36 | ||
37 | Lozanov Ivan | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'31''11 | ||
    | Licheva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'30''45 | ||
39 | Georgieva Valeria | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'20''88 | ||
40 | Stefanova Mihaela | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'20''98 | ||
41 | Boneva Jivka | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'34''54 | ||
    | Tsvetkova Lachezara | 2009 | BUL Phoenix | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'21''43 | ||
    | Atanasov Petar | 2009 | BUL CSKA | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'11''12 | ||
    | Vidinova Simona | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'34''53 | ||
45 | Sestrimska Yanna | 2009 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'35''52 | ||
46 | Shopov Petar | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'12''42 | ||
47 | Todorov Kristian | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'31''71 | ||
    | Todorov Kristian | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'13''40 | ||
49 | Rakovski Emil | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'14''16 | ||
    | Nikolov Aleksandar | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'14''34 | ||
51 | Rahman Nadya | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'37''88 | ||
52 | Yaneva Zhanet | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'38''27 | ||
53 | Kremenlieva Stefani | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''00 | ||
    | Dimitrova Teodora | 2009 | BUL Levski | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'22''41 | ||
    | Stanolova Polina | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'38''61 | ||
    | Krasteva Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'38''76 | ||
57 | Anastasova Mariya | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''01 | ||
58 | Yoninov Viktor | 2009 | BUL CSKA | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'15''88 | ||
59 | Vladova Diana | 2009 | BUL Iris Rousse | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'22''81 | ||
60 | Gileva Tatiana | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''20 | ||
    | Mitrev Lyuben | 2009 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'17''15 | ||
62 | Petkova Yana | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'42''52 | ||
63 | Nikolova Nikol | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''47 | ||
    | Todorov Martin | 2009 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'19''70 | ||
65 | Radulova Anita | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'23''72 | ||
    | Staninski Boris | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'20''02 | ||
67 | Uzunov Denislav | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'15''44 | ||
68 | Alipiev Valeri | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'32''45 | ||
    | Iliev Nikola | 2009 | BUL Tsarevets | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'20''69 | ||
70 | Despodski Bozhidar | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'21''07 | ||
71 | Tankova Vesi | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''74 | ||
    | Shopov Petar | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'15''88 | ||
    | Bakalov Petar | 2009 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'21''99 | ||
    | Belyova Mariya | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'45''76 | ||
75 | Georgieva Valeria | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''85 | ||
    | Popov Kirill | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'16''10 | ||
    | Koleva Monika | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'47''09 | ||
78 | Angelov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'32''70 | ||
    | Hristova Eva | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'24''59 | ||
    | Atanasov Teodor | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'23''20 | ||
81 | Slavov Nikolay | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'16''36 | ||
    | Popova Lyubomira | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'48''00 | ||
83 | Slavov Elin | 2009 | BUL KPS Asteri | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'16''50 | ||
    | Sotirova Viktoria | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'24''95 | ||
85 | Velcheva Izabela | 2009 | BUL Metropol | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'50''34 | ||
86 | Mladenova Kalina | 2009 | BUL Etar2000 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'36''22 | ||
87 | Yanakieva Klavdia | 2009 | BUL Slavia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'51''10 | ||
88 | Nikolova Zornitsa | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'25''60 | ||
    | Bojanova Deya | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'51''50 | ||
90 | Riapova Gabriela | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'36''36 | ||
    | Uzunov Dimitar | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'27''47 | ||
92 | Markov Anton | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'17''33 | ||
93 | Petkova Yana | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'36''46 | ||
94 | Mitsina Lyubka | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'36''50 | ||
    | Angelova Yana | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'36''53 | ||
96 | Amor Arik | 2009 | BUL Iris Rousse | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'33''34 | ||
    | Tuparov Anton | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'17''54 | ||
98 | Bratanov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'17''65 | ||
99 | Iliev Aleksandar | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'17''74 | ||
    | Stalev Erik | 2010 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'30''02 | ||
101 | Dermendzhiev Vladislav | 2010 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'31''64 | ||
102 | Mangarova Kristiela | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'36''84 | ||
103 | Todorova Ivaila | 2009 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'56''84 | ||
104 | Radulova Anita | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'57''38 | ||
105 | Nikolov Nikola | 2010 | BUL Olimpia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'33''18 | ||
106 | Kostadinov Nikola | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'33''76 | ||
107 | Chernikov Miroslav | 2009 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'18''66 | ||
    | Karachomakova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'58''63 | ||
109 | Velichkova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'37''11 | ||
110 | Yasenov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'33''94 | ||
    | Alipiev Valeri | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'19''01 | ||
    | Dimitrov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Slavia | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'19''06 | ||
113 | Yaneva Zhanet | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'37''29 | ||
    | Tankova Vesi | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'27''89 | ||
115 | Hristov Krasen | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'19''19 | ||
    | Rosnev Valentin | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'19''21 | ||
117 | Gaydardjiev Nikola | 2009 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'37''05 | ||
    | Chakova Izabela | 2009 | BUL Slavia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 06'02''11 | ||
119 | Kamburov Georgi | 2009 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'38''33 | ||
120 | Pehlivanova Ivon | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'28''56 | ||
    | Goranov Viktor | 2010 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'38''66 | ||
122 | Georgieva Daria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'37''72 | ||
123 | Bojanova Deya | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'37''84 | ||
    | Georgiev Aleksandar | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'40''73 | ||
125 | Velkov Kaloyan | 2010 | BUL Nsa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'20''40 | ||
126 | Georgiev Yulian | 2009 | BUL Nsa | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'41''45 | ||
    | Kazakov Pavel | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'41''47 | ||
    | Gavrilov Georgi | 2010 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'41''65 | ||
129 | Milanova Teodoliya | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'29''45 | ||
130 | Stoykova Simona | 2009 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 06'08''19 | ||
131 | Lukanova Gergana | 2009 | BUL Metropol | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 06'09''22 | ||
    | Tchelebieva Nedelina | 2009 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 06'09''39 | ||
    | Mihailova Dariya | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 06'09''50 | ||
134 | Ivanova Anita | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'30''06 | ||
    | Ivanov Vasil | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'44''26 | ||
136 | Iliev Aleksandar | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'34''89 | ||
137 | Petrov Adis | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'34''95 | ||
    | Metaxchov Mixail | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'21''39 | ||
139 | Ganeva Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Galata-Varna | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'38''43 | ||
    | Atanasov Antonio | 2009 | BUL Levski | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'21''56 | ||
    | Georgieva Kristina | 2009 | BUL KPS Asteri | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'30''64 | ||
    | Krasteva Iskra | 2010 | BUL Nsa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'30''65 | ||
    | Angarski Atanas | 2009 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'46''54 | ||
    | Angelova Andreya | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 06'12''14 | ||
145 | Luzeva Damyana | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'30''67 | ||
    | Petrova Krista | 2010 | BUL Vsi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'30''75 | ||
147 | Petrova Viktoria | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'30''84 | ||
    | Pavlova Yoanna | 2009 | BUL Briz | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 06'12''98 | ||
    | Gusheva Gergana | 2010 | BUL Galata-Varna | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 06'13''07 | ||
150 | Sharankova Lora | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'38''58 | ||
    | Demireva Nataliya | 2009 | BUL Phoenix | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'30''98 | ||
    | Shturkov Manol | 2010 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 05'47''87 | ||
153 | Matanova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Etar2000 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'31''11 | ||
154 | Rusev Tervel | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'22''10 | ||
155 | Atanasov Antonio | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''33 | ||
156 | Luzeva Damyana | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'38''80 | ||
    | Vasilev Ivelin | 2010 | BUL Vsi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'22''33 | ||
158 | Perilov Hristo | 2009 | BUL Sprint | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''43 | ||
    | Atanasova Monika | 2009 | BUL Julian Rusev | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'31''56 | ||
    | Mihailova Ivangeline | 2009 | BUL Nereya | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | 01'31''59 |