Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dlop Kids (Sandanski, BUL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A |
Dlop Kids (Sandanski, BUL) - 3° Day
50 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marinova Simona | 2009 | BUL Aquazard | 00'31''55 | |
2 | Koleva Nikol | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 00'32''92 | |
3 | Ivanova Desislava | 2009 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'33''85 | |
4 | Yankova Lora | 2009 | BUL Levski | 00'33''86 | |
5 | Boneva Jivka | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 00'34''54 | |
6 | Kremenlieva Stefani | 2009 | BUL Levski | 00'35''00 | |
7 | Anastasova Mariya | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'35''01 | |
8 | Gileva Tatiana | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'35''20 | |
9 | Nikolova Nikol | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 00'35''47 | |
10 | Tankova Vesi | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'35''74 | |
11 | Georgieva Valeria | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 00'35''85 | |
12 | Mladenova Kalina | 2009 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'36''22 | |
13 | Riapova Gabriela | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'36''36 | |
14 | Petkova Yana | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 00'36''46 | |
15 | Mitsina Lyubka | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 00'36''50 | |
16 | Angelova Yana | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 00'36''53 | |
17 | Mangarova Kristiela | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 00'36''84 | |
18 | Velichkova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Levski | 00'37''11 | |
19 | Yaneva Zhanet | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 00'37''29 | |
20 | Georgieva Daria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 00'37''72 | |
21 | Bojanova Deya | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'37''84 | |
22 | Ganeva Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Galata-Varna | 00'38''43 | |
23 | Sharankova Lora | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'38''58 | |
24 | Luzeva Damyana | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 00'38''80 | |
25 | Alexandrova Bistra | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 00'39''07 | |
26 | Todorova Eleonora | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 00'39''38 | |
27 | Stefanova Kalina | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'40''16 | |
28 | Pandova Nikol | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 00'40''33 | |
29 | Tangalova Darena | 2010 | BUL Tsarevets | 00'40''46 | |
30 | Gateva Mariya | 2010 | BUL Tsarevets | 00'40''77 | |
31 | Daleva Raya | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'40''84 | |
32 | Mihailova Dariya | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 00'40''90 | |
33 | Draganova Bojidara | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 00'40''95 | |
34 | Krasteva Iskra | 2010 | BUL Nsa | 00'41''27 | |
35 | Marinova Niya | 2010 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'41''85 | |
36 | Terzieva Dariya | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'42''04 | |
37 | Ivanova Anita | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 00'42''24 | |
38 | Zarkova Ralitsa | 2010 | BUL Nsa | 00'42''26 | |
39 | Dimitrova Teodora | 2009 | BUL Levski | 00'42''69 | |
40 | Bahchevanska Teodora | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'42''86 | |
41 | Budakova Siyana | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 00'42''88 | |
42 | Georgieva Gabriela | 2010 | BUL Briz | 00'42''90 | |
43 | Kurteva Lora | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'43''19 | |
44 | Kirova Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Metropol | 00'43''26 | |
45 | Todorova Ivaila | 2009 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 00'43''33 | |
46 | Georgieva Katerina | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 00'43''54 | |
47 | Gerenska Bilyana | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 00'43''74 | |
48 | Stoilkova Simona | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 00'44''32 | |
49 | Pavlova Yoanna | 2009 | BUL Briz | 00'44''83 | |
50 | Popova Viktoriya | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'44''98 | |
51 | Miteva Iva Mariya | 2010 | BUL Aquazard | 00'45''16 | |
52 | Petrova Dara | 2009 | BUL Beroe | 00'45''28 | |
53 | Shapkova Mariya | 2010 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'45''61 | |
54 | Nikolova Ivayla | 2010 | BUL Invictus | 00'45''79 | |
55 | Ivanova Emma | 2009 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 00'45''93 | |
56 | Voynova Magdalena | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 00'46''14 | |
57 | Yankova Preslava | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 00'46''24 | |
58 | Stoyanova Viktoria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 00'47''05 | |
59 | Kostadinova Valentina | 2010 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'47''86 | |
60 | Stoyanova Tsvetelina | 2010 | BUL Galata-Varna | 00'50''57 | |
61 | Atanasova Zlatoslava | 2010 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 00'50''60 | |
62 | Moneva Aya | 2010 | BUL Briz | 00'50''64 | |
63 | Masheva Valentina | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 00'53''35 | |
64 | Tchelebieva Nedelina | 2009 | BUL Briz | 00'53''37 | |
65 | Dryankova Maya | 2010 | BUL Smolian | 00'58''29 |