1 | Kalcheva Kristiana | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 02'56''60 | 488 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:25.62 (45.52) [1:25.62] 150m 2:11.96 (46.34) 200m 2:56.60 (44.64) [1:30.98] |
2 | Velichkova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Levski | 03'04''11 | 431 | | | |
50m 41.26 (41.26) 100m 1:26.76 (45.50) [1:26.76] 150m 2:18.17 (51.41) 200m 3:04.11 (45.94) [1:37.35] |
3 | Nikolova Nikol | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 03'11''40 | 383 | | | |
50m 44.91 (44.91) 100m 1:33.86 (48.95) [1:33.86] 150m 2:23.69 (49.83) 200m 3:11.40 (47.71) [1:37.54] |
4 | Rahman Nadya | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 03'13''87 | 369 | | | |
100m 1:34.21 (1:34.21) [1:34.21] 200m 3:13.87 [1:39.66] |
5 | Nikolova Zornitsa | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 03'19''70 | 338 | | | |
50m 45.92 (45.92) 100m 1:37.02 (51.10) [1:37.02] 150m 2:28.94 (51.92) 200m 3:19.70 (50.76) [1:42.68] |
6 | Georgieva Kristina | 2009 | BUL KPS Asteri | 03'19''91 | 336 | | | |
50m 44.94 (44.94) 100m 1:34.67 (49.73) [1:34.67] 150m 2:26.98 (52.31) 200m 3:19.91 (52.93) [1:45.24] |
7 | Aleksandrova Evelin | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 03'22''26 | 325 | | | |
50m 48.12 (48.12) 100m 1:39.10 (50.98) [1:39.10] 150m 2:32.39 (53.29) 200m 3:22.26 (49.87) [1:43.16] |
8 | Georgieva Katerina | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 03'22''88 | 322 | | | |
50m 47.00 (47.00) 100m 1:38.30 (51.30) [1:38.30] 150m 2:30.42 (52.12) 200m 3:22.88 (52.46) [1:44.58] |
9 | Petkova Margarita | 2009 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 03'24''21 | 316 | | | |
50m 48.46 (48.46) 100m 1:40.45 (51.99) [1:40.45] 150m 2:32.48 (52.03) 200m 3:24.21 (51.73) [1:43.76] |
10 | Chakova Izabela | 2009 | BUL Slavia | 03'26''09 | 307 | | | |
50m 48.58 (48.58) 100m 1:41.64 (53.06) [1:41.64] 150m 2:35.35 (53.71) 200m 3:26.09 (50.74) [1:44.45] |
11 | Stateva Aleksandra | 2010 | BUL Kps Orenda | 03'26''50 | 305 | | | |
50m 46.62 (46.62) 100m 1:39.16 (52.54) [1:39.16] 150m 2:33.32 (54.16) 200m 3:26.50 (53.18) [1:47.34] |
12 | Sharankova Lora | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 03'27''81 | 299 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:39.35 (51.45) [1:39.35] 150m 2:34.06 (54.71) 200m 3:27.81 (53.75) [1:48.46] |
13 | Patilova Zara | 2010 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 03'28''85 | 295 | | | |
50m 48.16 (48.16) 100m 1:41.80 (53.64) [1:41.80] 150m 2:37.61 (55.81) 200m 3:28.85 (51.24) [1:47.05] |
14 | Ganeva Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Galata-Varna | 03'29''04 | 294 | | | |
50m 50.28 (50.28) 100m 1:43.38 (53.10) [1:43.38] 200m 3:29.04 [1:45.66] |
15 | Gerenska Bilyana | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 03'30''01 | 290 | | | |
50m 50.95 (50.95) 100m 1:46.26 (55.31) [1:46.26] 150m 2:39.12 (52.86) 200m 3:30.01 (50.89) [1:43.75] |
16 | Teneva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 03'30''53 | 288 | | | |
50m 45.38 (45.38) 100m 1:38.39 (53.01) [1:38.39] 150m 2:37.95 (59.56) 200m 3:30.53 (52.58) [1:52.14] |
17 | Atanasova Mariya | 2009 | BUL Metropol | 03'33''40 | 277 | | | |
50m 49.41 (49.41) 100m 1:45.30 (55.89) [1:45.30] 150m 2:38.61 (53.31) 200m 3:33.40 (54.79) [1:48.10] |
18 | Dryankova Maya | 2010 | BUL Smolian | 03'33''86 | 275 | | | |
50m 52.31 (52.31) 100m 1:46.33 (54.02) [1:46.33] 150m 2:42.49 (56.16) 200m 3:33.86 (51.37) [1:47.53] |
19 | Avramova Ivana | 2010 | BUL Sandanski | 03'34''62 | 272 | | | |
50m 50.82 (50.82) 100m 1:43.94 (53.12) [1:43.94] 150m 2:40.73 (56.79) 200m 3:34.62 (53.89) [1:50.68] |
20 | Zarkova Ralitsa | 2010 | BUL Nsa | 03'35''24 | 269 | | | |
50m 47.91 (47.91) 100m 1:43.40 (55.49) [1:43.40] 150m 2:39.36 (55.96) 200m 3:35.24 (55.88) [1:51.84] |
21 | Aleksandrova Eva | 2009 | BUL Nsa | 03'35''39 | 269 | | | |
50m 48.36 (48.36) 100m 1:42.00 (53.64) [1:42.00] 150m 2:40.40 (58.40) 200m 3:35.39 (54.99) [1:53.39] |
22 | Angelova Bozhidara | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 03'35''59 | 268 | | | |
50m 51.13 (51.13) 100m 1:45.98 (54.85) [1:45.98] 150m 2:42.44 (56.46) 200m 3:35.59 (53.15) [1:49.61] |
23 | Bozhilova Adelina | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 03'36''57 | 265 | | | |
50m 48.26 (48.26) 100m 1:42.73 (54.47) [1:42.73] 150m 2:41.80 (59.07) 200m 3:36.57 (54.77) [1:53.84] |
24 | Yankova Preslava | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 03'37''29 | 262 | | | |
50m 53.24 (53.24) 100m 1:47.57 (54.33) [1:47.57] 150m 2:43.54 (55.97) 200m 3:37.29 (53.75) [1:49.72] |
25 | Ignatova Bojidara | 2009 | BUL Iris Rousse | 03'38''71 | 257 | | | |
50m 51.02 (51.02) 100m 1:46.45 (55.43) [1:46.45] 150m 2:43.75 (57.30) 200m 3:38.71 (54.96) [1:52.26] |
26 | Gocheva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Metropol | 03'38''72 | 257 | | | |
50m 47.80 (47.80) 100m 1:44.04 (56.24) [1:44.04] 150m 2:43.53 (59.49) 200m 3:38.72 (55.19) [1:54.68] |
27 | Petrova Dara | 2009 | BUL Beroe | 03'38''84 | 256 | | | |
50m 50.67 (50.67) 100m 1:46.06 (55.39) [1:46.06] 150m 2:44.12 (58.06) 200m 3:38.84 (54.72) [1:52.78] |
28 | Koleva Monika | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 03'39''36 | 255 | | | |
50m 49.85 (49.85) 100m 1:45.09 (55.24) [1:45.09] 150m 2:41.91 (56.82) 200m 3:39.36 (57.45) [1:54.27] |
29 | Todorova Eleonora | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 03'39''62 | 254 | | | |
50m 50.15 (50.15) 100m 1:47.05 (56.90) [1:47.05] 150m 2:44.91 (57.86) 200m 3:39.62 (54.71) [1:52.57] |
30 | Kercheva Dilara | 2009 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 03'40''34 | 251 | | | |
100m 1:46.38 (1:46.38) [1:46.38] 200m 3:40.34 [1:53.96] |
31 | Popova Viktoriya | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 03'40''47 | 251 | | | |
50m 53.87 (53.87) 100m 1:49.68 (55.81) [1:49.68] 150m 2:46.35 (56.67) 200m 3:40.47 (54.12) [1:50.79] |
32 | Terzieva Dariya | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 03'43''78 | 240 | | | |
100m 1:48.90 (1:48.90) [1:48.90] 200m 3:43.78 [1:54.88] |
33 | Daleva Raya | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 03'45''30 | 235 | | | |
50m 51.36 (51.36) 100m 1:48.33 (56.97) [1:48.33] 150m 2:49.15 (1:00.82) 200m 3:45.30 (56.15) [1:56.97] |
34 | Georgieva Danaya | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 03'46''16 | 232 | | | |
50m 54.18 (54.18) 100m 1:53.56 (59.38) [1:53.56] 150m 2:51.84 (58.28) 200m 3:46.16 (54.32) [1:52.60] |
35 | Veisalova Sara | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 03'46''48 | 231 | | | |
50m 52.90 (52.90) 100m 1:51.53 (58.63) [1:51.53] 150m 2:52.17 (1:00.64) 200m 3:46.48 (54.31) [1:54.95] |
36 | Georgieva Viktoriya | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 03'46''96 | 230 | | | |
50m 53.36 (53.36) 100m 1:52.24 (58.88) [1:52.24] 200m 3:46.96 [1:54.72] |
37 | Nikolova Ivayla | 2010 | BUL Invictus | 03'52''28 | 214 | | | |
50m 54.78 (54.78) 100m 1:52.53 (57.75) [1:52.53] 150m 2:52.75 (1:00.22) 200m 3:52.28 (59.53) [1:59.75] |
38 | Yancheva Kristiyana | 2009 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 03'59''37 | 196 | | | |
50m 57.11 (57.11) 100m 1:57.19 (1:00.08) [1:57.19] 150m 3:00.80 (1:03.61) 200m 3:59.37 (58.57) [2:02.18] |
39 | Ivanova Viktoriya | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 04'00''55 | 193 | | | |
50m 53.48 (53.48) 100m 1:53.88 (1:00.40) [1:53.88] 150m 2:59.38 (1:05.50) 200m 4:00.55 (1:01.17) [2:06.67] |
40 | Georgieva Rumyana | 2009 | BUL Briz | 04'02''75 | 188 | | | |
50m 54.15 (54.15) 100m 1:54.93 (1:00.78) [1:54.93] 150m 2:59.04 (1:04.11) 200m 4:02.75 (1:03.71) [2:07.82] |
41 | Atanasova Zlatoslava | 2010 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 04'05''94 | 180 | | | |
50m 57.10 (57.10) 100m 2:00.68 (1:03.58) [2:00.68] 150m 3:05.06 (1:04.38) 200m 4:05.94 (1:00.88) [2:05.26] |
42 | Savova Ilina | 2010 | BUL Nereya | 04'06''36 | 180 | | | |
50m 55.37 (55.37) 100m 2:00.92 (1:05.55) [2:00.92] 150m 3:03.68 (1:02.76) 200m 4:06.36 (1:02.68) [2:05.44] |