Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dlop Kids (Sandanski, BUL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Dlop Kids (Sandanski, BUL) - 1° Day
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolov Aleksandar | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 01'19''32 | |||
2 | Lozanov Ivan | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'19''82 | |||
3 | Nikolov Nikola | 2009 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'21''28 | |||
4 | Rosnev Valentin | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 01'21''46 | |||
5 | Stalev Erik | 2010 | BUL Levski | 01'23''89 | |||
6 | Stanev Viktor | 2009 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'25''09 | |||
7 | Petkov Dimitar | 2010 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 01'28''33 | |||
8 | Yasenov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 01'29''23 | |||
9 | Uzunov Dimitar | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'29''77 | |||
10 | Despodski Bozhidar | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 01'29''93 | |||
11 | Nikolov Nikola | 2010 | BUL Olimpia | 01'30''19 | |||
12 | Stefanov Alexandar | 2009 | BUL Aquazard | 01'31''73 | |||
13 | Kunov Stiliyan | 2010 | BUL Aquazard | 01'31''79 | |||
14 | Nikolov Nikola | 2009 | BUL Galata-Varna | 01'32''05 | |||
15 | Gadjev Martin | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 01'32''64 | |||
16 | Vasilev Ivelin | 2010 | BUL Vsi | 01'32''67 | |||
17 | Zashev Martin | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 01'32''97 | |||
18 | Chakariyan Mark | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'33''03 | |||
19 | Petkov Ioan | 2010 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 01'33''34 | |||
20 | Metodiev Kristiyan | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 01'33''54 | |||
21 | Rusev Tervel | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 01'33''69 | |||
22 | Partenev Radoslav | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 01'33''80 | |||
23 | Samokovarev Daniel | 2009 | BUL Sprint | 01'33''94 | |||
24 | Mandazhiev Daniel | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 01'34''25 | |||
25 | Veisalov Aykan | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'34''57 | |||
26 | Shrier Sayman | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'34''70 | |||
27 | Tonchev Boyan | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 01'36''21 | |||
28 | Murdzhev Kostadin | 2010 | BUL Smolian | 01'36''25 | |||
29 | Gavrilov Georgi | 2010 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 01'36''41 | |||
30 | Baev Momchil | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 01'37''05 | |||
31 | Krastev Martin | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 01'37''12 | |||
32 | Apostolov Evgeni | 2010 | BUL Levski | 01'38''43 | |||
33 | Dimitrov Iliyan | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 01'39''25 | |||
34 | Kateliev Boris | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'39''34 | |||
35 | Gavrilov Ivan | 2010 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 01'39''59 | |||
36 | Makaronski Stanislav | 2009 | BUL Levski | 01'39''76 | |||
37 | Aleksiev Presiyan | 2009 | BUL Julian Rusev | 01'40''35 | |||
    | Despin Boris | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 01'40''35 | |||
39 | Tambukov Nikolay | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 01'40''71 | |||
40 | Grozdanov Stoyan | 2009 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 01'40''90 | |||
41 | Langarov Hristo | 2009 | BUL KPS Asteri | 01'42''09 | |||
42 | Papazov Simeon | 2009 | BUL Sprint | 01'42''26 | |||
43 | Iliev Nikolay | 2009 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'42''79 | |||
44 | Kaleev Denislav | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 01'43''45 | |||
45 | Dzhoykov Svetoslav | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 01'44''47 | |||
46 | Kostadinov Valentin | 2009 | BUL Galata-Varna | 01'45''08 | |||
47 | Toromanov Todor | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 01'45''96 | |||
48 | Vasilev Ivailo | 2010 | BUL CSKA | 01'46''95 | |||
49 | Dimitrov Nikolay D. | 2010 | BUL Tsarevets | 01'48''05 | |||
50 | Kazakov Viktor | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 01'48''08 | |||
51 | Manolchev Vasil | 2009 | BUL CSKA | 01'48''37 | |||
52 | Pahnev Dimitar | 2009 | BUL Sandanski | 01'49''08 | |||
53 | Kacarov Aleksandar | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 01'49''31 | |||
54 | Popov Kostadin | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 01'50''02 | |||
55 | Stoilov Martin | 2010 | BUL Beroe | 01'50''23 | |||
56 | Georgiev Georgi | 2009 | BUL Iris Rousse | 01'50''67 | |||
57 | Stoyanov Zhasmin | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 01'56''19 | |||
58 | Georgiev Velislav | 2009 | BUL Iris Rousse | 01'56''43 | |||
59 | Sokratov Filip | 2009 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'56''88 |