1 | Ivanova Simona | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 02'17''19 | 558 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:06.11 (34.66) [1:06.11] 150m 1:42.34 (36.23) 200m 2:17.19 (34.85) [1:11.08] |
2 | Kremenlieva Stefani | 2009 | BUL Levski | 02'26''45 | 459 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:08.93 (36.64) [1:08.93] 150m 1:49.58 (40.65) 200m 2:26.45 (36.87) [1:17.52] |
3 | Zaharieva Petra | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 02'26''83 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:11.57 (37.22) [1:11.57] 150m 1:50.07 (38.50) 200m 2:26.83 (36.76) [1:15.26] |
    | Toleva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 02'26''83 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:11.48 (37.20) [1:11.48] 150m 1:49.97 (38.49) 200m 2:26.83 (36.86) [1:15.35] |
5 | Alexandrova Bistra | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 02'27''39 | 450 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:10.68 (36.76) [1:10.68] 150m 1:49.86 (39.18) 200m 2:27.39 (37.53) [1:16.71] |
6 | Staneva Teodora | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 02'32''35 | 407 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:14.59 (38.58) [1:14.59] 150m 1:54.49 (39.90) 200m 2:32.35 (37.86) [1:17.76] |
7 | Terzieva Mariya | 2009 | BUL Briz | 02'33''00 | 402 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:13.43 (38.87) [1:13.43] 150m 1:53.81 (40.38) 200m 2:33.00 (39.19) [1:19.57] |
8 | Licheva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 02'33''95 | 395 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:13.71 (38.91) [1:13.71] 150m 1:54.26 (40.55) 200m 2:33.95 (39.69) [1:20.24] |
9 | Vidinova Simona | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'35''52 | 383 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:16.45 (40.11) [1:16.45] 150m 1:56.67 (40.22) 200m 2:35.52 (38.85) [1:19.07] |
10 | Belyova Mariya | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 02'35''73 | 381 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:17.67 (40.33) [1:17.67] 150m 1:58.19 (40.52) 200m 2:35.73 (37.54) [1:18.06] |
11 | Nacheva Antonia | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 02'36''21 | 378 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:15.13 (40.87) [1:15.13] 150m 1:57.11 (41.98) 200m 2:36.21 (39.10) [1:21.08] |
12 | Stanolova Polina | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 02'36''25 | 378 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:15.42 (39.86) [1:15.42] 150m 1:55.95 (40.53) 200m 2:36.25 (40.30) [1:20.83] |
13 | Mitsina Lyubka | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 02'36''76 | 374 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:16.83 (40.88) [1:16.83] 150m 1:58.17 (41.34) 200m 2:36.76 (38.59) [1:19.93] |
14 | Tsvetkova Lachezara | 2009 | BUL Phoenix | 02'36''98 | 372 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:16.77 (39.61) [1:16.77] 150m 1:58.59 (41.82) 200m 2:36.98 (38.39) [1:20.21] |
15 | Yaneva Zhanet | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 02'37''75 | 367 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:17.21 (41.43) [1:17.21] 150m 1:58.56 (41.35) 200m 2:37.75 (39.19) [1:20.54] |
16 | Sestrimska Yanna | 2009 | BUL Sandanski | 02'38''68 | 360 | | | |
50m 37.63 (37.63) 100m 1:18.27 (40.64) [1:18.27] 150m 1:59.19 (40.92) 200m 2:38.68 (39.49) [1:20.41] |
17 | Sotirova Viktoria | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 02'39''02 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:15.11 (40.24) [1:15.11] 150m 1:57.93 (42.82) 200m 2:39.02 (41.09) [1:23.91] |
18 | Vladova Diana | 2009 | BUL Iris Rousse | 02'39''17 | 357 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:17.57 (41.90) [1:17.57] 150m 2:00.58 (43.01) 200m 2:39.17 (38.59) [1:21.60] |
19 | Krasteva Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'39''74 | 353 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:18.44 (41.27) [1:18.44] 150m 2:00.74 (42.30) 200m 2:39.74 (39.00) [1:21.30] |
20 | Gileva Tatiana | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 02'40''91 | 346 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:16.43 (40.23) [1:16.43] 150m 2:00.23 (43.80) 200m 2:40.91 (40.68) [1:24.48] |
21 | Yanakieva Klavdia | 2009 | BUL Slavia | 02'41''08 | 345 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:19.88 (41.63) [1:19.88] 150m 2:01.06 (41.18) 200m 2:41.08 (40.02) [1:21.20] |
22 | Mladenova Kalina | 2009 | BUL Etar2000 | 02'41''36 | 343 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:16.96 (41.29) [1:16.96] 150m 2:00.27 (43.31) 200m 2:41.36 (41.09) [1:24.40] |
23 | Riapova Gabriela | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 02'41''58 | 341 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:17.18 (40.78) [1:17.18] 150m 2:00.39 (43.21) 200m 2:41.58 (41.19) [1:24.40] |
24 | Bojanova Deya | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'41''59 | 341 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:19.20 (41.25) [1:19.20] 150m 2:01.27 (42.07) 200m 2:41.59 (40.32) [1:22.39] |
25 | Pandova Nikol | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 02'43''67 | 328 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:18.30 (43.25) [1:18.30] 150m 2:01.66 (43.36) 200m 2:43.67 (42.01) [1:25.37] |
26 | Mihailova Ivangeline | 2009 | BUL Nereya | 02'43''98 | 327 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:20.30 (42.72) [1:20.30] 150m 2:02.83 (42.53) 200m 2:43.98 (41.15) [1:23.68] |
27 | Stefanova Kalina | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'44''73 | 322 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:18.95 (41.87) [1:18.95] 150m 2:03.29 (44.34) 200m 2:44.73 (41.44) [1:25.78] |
28 | Mihailova Dariya | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 02'44''81 | 322 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:20.77 (42.98) [1:20.77] 150m 2:06.23 (45.46) 200m 2:44.81 (38.58) [1:24.04] |
29 | Rajankova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 02'45''21 | 319 | | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:19.38 (42.92) [1:19.38] 150m 2:04.48 (45.10) 200m 2:45.21 (40.73) [1:25.83] |
30 | Mangarova Kristiela | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 02'45''50 | 318 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:18.35 (42.51) [1:18.35] 150m 2:03.92 (45.57) 200m 2:45.50 (41.58) [1:27.15] |
31 | Stoilkova Simona | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 02'45''59 | 317 | | | |
50m 37.42 (37.42) 100m 1:19.94 (42.52) [1:19.94] 150m 2:05.02 (45.08) 200m 2:45.59 (40.57) [1:25.65] |
32 | Marinova Niya | 2010 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'45''66 | 317 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:21.95 (44.19) [1:21.95] 150m 2:04.39 (42.44) 200m 2:45.66 (41.27) [1:23.71] |
33 | Andreeva Aneliya | 2009 | BUL Phoenix | 02'45''70 | 316 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:20.23 (41.87) [1:20.23] 150m 2:03.21 (42.98) 200m 2:45.70 (42.49) [1:25.47] |
34 | Draganova Bojidara | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 02'45''91 | 315 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:21.61 (43.40) [1:21.61] 150m 1:59.37 (37.76) 200m 2:45.91 (46.54) [1:24.30] |
35 | Velcheva Izabela | 2009 | BUL Metropol | 02'46''94 | 309 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:21.06 (42.31) [1:21.06] 150m 2:05.03 (43.97) 200m 2:46.94 (41.91) [1:25.88] |
36 | Matanova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Etar2000 | 02'49''76 | 294 | | | |
50m 38.56 (38.56) 100m 1:21.91 (43.35) [1:21.91] 150m 2:06.74 (44.83) 200m 2:49.76 (43.02) [1:27.85] |
37 | Kostadinova Valentina | 2010 | BUL Julian Rusev | 02'50''13 | 292 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:21.77 (43.73) [1:21.77] 150m 2:06.41 (44.64) 200m 2:50.13 (43.72) [1:28.36] |
38 | Petrova Maria | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 02'50''19 | 292 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:21.89 (43.22) [1:21.89] 150m 2:07.70 (45.81) 200m 2:50.19 (42.49) [1:28.30] |
39 | Karachomakova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 02'52''09 | 282 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:24.11 (44.49) [1:24.11] 150m 2:09.23 (45.12) 200m 2:52.09 (42.86) [1:27.98] |
40 | Tchelebieva Nedelina | 2009 | BUL Briz | 02'52''40 | 281 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:22.27 (43.56) [1:22.27] 150m 2:08.41 (46.14) 200m 2:52.40 (43.99) [1:30.13] |
41 | Todorova Ivaila | 2009 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 02'52''50 | 280 | | | |
50m 39.57 (39.57) 100m 1:24.56 (44.99) [1:24.56] 150m 2:10.57 (46.01) 200m 2:52.50 (41.93) [1:27.94] |
42 | Lukanova Gergana | 2009 | BUL Metropol | 02'53''35 | 276 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:24.07 (44.31) [1:24.07] 150m 2:09.63 (45.56) 200m 2:53.35 (43.72) [1:29.28] |
43 | Dicheva Lora | 2010 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 02'53''78 | 274 | | | |
50m 39.43 (39.43) 100m 1:25.80 (46.37) [1:25.80] 150m 2:12.45 (46.65) 200m 2:53.78 (41.33) [1:27.98] |
44 | Budakova Siyana | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 02'53''80 | 274 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:21.82 (43.39) [1:21.82] 150m 2:07.84 (46.02) 200m 2:53.80 (45.96) [1:31.98] |
45 | Savova Ilina | 2010 | BUL Nereya | 02'54''14 | 273 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:22.35 (44.00) [1:22.35] 150m 2:10.01 (47.66) 200m 2:54.14 (44.13) [1:31.79] |
46 | Kurteva Lora | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'54''18 | 272 | | | |
50m 39.91 (39.91) 100m 1:26.07 (46.16) [1:26.07] 150m 2:11.48 (45.41) 200m 2:54.18 (42.70) [1:28.11] |
47 | Stoykova Simona | 2009 | BUL Briz | 02'55''85 | 265 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:24.23 (45.62) [1:24.23] 150m 2:11.55 (47.32) 200m 2:55.85 (44.30) [1:31.62] |
48 | Angelova Andreya | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 02'55''86 | 265 | | | |
50m 40.32 (40.32) 100m 1:25.11 (44.79) [1:25.11] 150m 2:11.89 (46.78) 200m 2:55.86 (43.97) [1:30.75] |
49 | Pavlova Yoanna | 2009 | BUL Briz | 02'56''40 | 262 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:25.63 (46.27) [1:25.63] 150m 2:12.87 (47.24) 200m 2:56.40 (43.53) [1:30.77] |
50 | Zlateva Ina | 2010 | BUL Tsarevets | 02'58''66 | 252 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:25.94 (46.58) [1:25.94] 150m 2:14.30 (48.36) 200m 2:58.66 (44.36) [1:32.72] |
51 | Stoyanova Tsvetelina | 2010 | BUL Galata-Varna | 02'59''55 | 249 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:24.76 (45.39) [1:24.76] 150m 2:11.80 (47.04) 200m 2:59.55 (47.75) [1:34.79] |
52 | Bulanova Niya | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 03'00''85 | 243 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:27.14 (47.70) [1:27.14] 150m 2:15.07 (47.93) 200m 3:00.85 (45.78) [1:33.71] |
53 | Panayotova Anastasia | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 03'02''53 | 237 | | | |
50m 40.15 (40.15) 100m 1:26.90 (46.75) [1:26.90] 150m 2:17.86 (50.96) 200m 3:02.53 (44.67) [1:35.63] |
54 | Stoyanova Viktoria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 03'03''07 | 235 | | | |
50m 41.75 (41.75) 100m 1:30.10 (48.35) [1:30.10] 150m 2:18.03 (47.93) 200m 3:03.07 (45.04) [1:32.97] |
55 | Borisova Teodora | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 03'05''86 | 224 | | | |
50m 41.41 (41.41) 100m 1:28.44 (47.03) [1:28.44] 150m 2:17.82 (49.38) 200m 3:05.86 (48.04) [1:37.42] |
56 | Lyubomirova Albena | 2009 | BUL Nsa | 03'07''89 | 217 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:27.48 (48.13) [1:27.48] 150m 2:19.62 (52.14) 200m 3:07.89 (48.27) [1:40.41] |
57 | Masheva Valentina | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 03'12''07 | 203 | | | |
50m 42.90 (42.90) 150m 2:23.11 (1:40.21) 300m 3:12.07 (48.96) [3:12.07] |
58 | Miteva Iva Mariya | 2010 | BUL Aquazard | 03'13''09 | 200 | | | |
50m 44.71 (44.71) 100m 1:33.41 (48.70) [1:33.41] 150m 2:24.61 (51.20) 200m 3:13.09 (48.48) [1:39.68] |
59 | Madjurova Denica | 2010 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 03'14''17 | 196 | | | |
50m 43.44 (43.44) 100m 1:31.62 (48.18) [1:31.62] 150m 2:24.18 (52.56) 200m 3:14.17 (49.99) [1:42.55] |
60 | Voynova Magdalena | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 03'14''53 | 195 | | | |
50m 42.67 (42.67) 100m 1:32.82 (50.15) [1:32.82] 150m 2:25.15 (52.33) 200m 3:14.53 (49.38) [1:41.71] |
61 | Pavlova Albena | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 03'16''47 | 190 | | | |
50m 39.99 (39.99) 100m 1:29.09 (49.10) [1:29.09] 150m 2:20.43 (51.34) 200m 3:16.47 (56.04) [1:47.38] |