Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Steirischen Landesmeisterschaften 2021 (Kapfenberg, AUT) - 3° Day
Societá |
---|
AUT Atus Graz |
AUT Atus Judenburg |
AUT Atus Knittelfeld |
AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag |
AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben |
AUT Sv Kapfenberg |
AUT Sv Thermenova Koflach |
AUT USC Graz |
AUT Wbv Graz |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B AK 9-11 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 55 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A AK 9-11 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 55 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B AK 9-11 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 40 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 45 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 65 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A AK 9-11 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 35 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 55 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B AK 9-11 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 40 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 50 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 65 | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A AK 9-11 | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti B AK 9-11 | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A AK 9-11 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse |
Steirischen Landesmeisterschaften 2021 (Kapfenberg, AUT) - 3° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pyrek Sebastian | 2001 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'30''23 | |
2 | Dexl Oscar | 2002 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'30''86 | |
3 | Wessiak Timo | 2000 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'31''31 | |
4 | Paier Daniel | 2002 | AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben | 00'31''68 | |
5 | Harrich Jacob | 2000 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'31''88 | |
6 | Spary Moritz | 2003 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'32''00 | |
7 | Spary Paul | 2005 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'32''61 | |
8 | Rupp Felix | 2003 | AUT USC Graz | 00'33''47 | |
9 | Janser Simon | 2005 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'34''57 | |
10 | Barenthaler Florian | 2004 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'34''68 | |
11 | Schaller Lorenz | 2006 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'35''52 | |
12 | Barenthaler Stefan | 2006 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'35''99 | |
13 | Reissner Felix | 2007 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'36''64 | |
14 | Pakozdi Bence | 2005 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'39''44 | |
15 | Plass Niels | 2008 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'40''39 | |
16 | Baumegger Valentin | 2008 | AUT USC Graz | 00'40''95 | |
17 | Janser Armin | 2007 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'42''33 | |
18 | Kropfl Tim | 2007 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'43''67 | |
19 | Bulic Daniel | 2006 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'44''82 | |
20 | Ender Jonas | 2006 | AUT USC Graz | 00'45''82 | |
21 | Aubel Viktor | 2008 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'50''94 | |
22 | Gamsjager Christoph | 2007 | AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben | 00'58''95 |