1 | Trampitsch Alexander | 1999 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 00'51''99 | 734 | | | |
50m 25.34 (25.34) 100m 51.99 (26.65) [51.99] |
2 | Bucher Simon | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 00'53''55 | 672 | | | |
50m 25.82 (25.82) 100m 53.55 (27.73) [53.55] |
3 | Espernberger Paul | 1999 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 00'53''87 | 660 | | | |
50m 26.44 (26.44) 100m 53.87 (27.43) [53.87] |
4 | Edl Lukas | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'55''82 | 593 | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 55.82 (28.90) [55.82] |
    | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 00'55''82 | 593 | | | |
50m 26.81 (26.81) 100m 55.82 (29.01) [55.82] |
6 | Hoglinger Jakob | 2006 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 00'56''15 | 583 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 56.15 (28.87) [56.15] |
7 | Hofer Daniel | 2004 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 00'56''60 | 569 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 56.60 (29.12) [56.60] |
8 | Stetina Jakob | 2004 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 00'56''92 | 559 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 56.92 (29.64) [56.92] |
9 | Kritzinger Matthias | 1999 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 00'57''64 | 539 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 57.64 (29.78) [57.64] |
10 | Fischerlehner Max | 2001 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'57''67 | 538 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 57.67 (29.51) [57.67] |
11 | Kicsi Zsombor | 2003 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 00'58''03 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 58.03 (29.53) [58.03] |
12 | Hockl Niklas | 2003 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 00'58''27 | 521 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 58.27 (29.90) [58.27] |
13 | Sowa Julian | 2006 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 00'58''39 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 58.39 (30.57) [58.39] |
14 | Puhringer Franz | 2004 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 00'58''61 | 512 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 58.61 (31.17) [58.61] |
15 | Lukas Alexander | 2002 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 00'58''66 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 58.66 (30.51) [58.66] |
16 | Zimmermann Marvin | 2006 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 00'58''74 | 509 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 58.74 (31.21) [58.74] |
17 | Ivancevic Filip | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'58''96 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 58.96 (30.25) [58.96] |
18 | Lichtenwagner Lukas | 2003 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'59''16 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 59.16 (30.71) [59.16] |
19 | Ehrenhuber Maximilian | 2002 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'59''68 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 59.68 (31.35) [59.68] |
20 | Celedin Thibault | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'00''11 | 475 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:00.11 (31.28) [1:00.11] |
21 | Pieringer Daniel | 2005 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'00''18 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:00.18 (31.11) [1:00.18] |
22 | Trailovic David | 2003 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 01'00''40 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:00.40 (30.68) [1:00.40] |
23 | Hirsch Lukas | 2003 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'00''79 | 459 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 1:00.79 (32.09) [1:00.79] |
24 | Schneider Samuel | 2005 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'00''92 | 456 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:00.92 (32.10) [1:00.92] |
25 | Neubauer Paul | 2007 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'01''46 | 444 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:01.46 (32.49) [1:01.46] |
26 | Lichtenwagner Jonas | 2005 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'01''93 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:01.93 (32.45) [1:01.93] |
27 | Cerveny Niklas | 2008 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'02''05 | 432 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:02.05 (32.47) [1:02.05] |
28 | Oberndorfer Julius | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'02''55 | 421 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:02.55 (32.49) [1:02.55] |
29 | Brandstetter Lorenz | 2006 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'02''72 | 418 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:02.72 (32.83) [1:02.72] |
    | Zaborsky Erik | 2005 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'02''72 | 418 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:02.72 (33.31) [1:02.72] |
31 | Scharrer Daniel | 2007 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'02''85 | 415 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.85 (33.12) [1:02.85] |
32 | Bauer Nanda | 2006 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'03''23 | 408 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:03.23 (33.10) [1:03.23] |
33 | Tischberger Leonard | 2005 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'03''59 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:03.59 (33.23) [1:03.59] |
34 | Laherstorfer Kevin | 2006 | AUT 1. Welser Schwimmklub | 01'03''93 | 395 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:03.93 (33.12) [1:03.93] |
35 | Stockhammer Paul | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'03''97 | 394 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.97 (33.69) [1:03.97] |
36 | Berg Bajtur | 2007 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'04''07 | 392 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:04.07 (34.46) [1:04.07] |
37 | Kopf Viktor Simon | 2007 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'04''57 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.57 (33.73) [1:04.57] |
38 | Cucereanu Liviu | 2008 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'05''29 | 370 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:05.29 (34.87) [1:05.29] |
39 | Borza Mihai | 2007 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'05''34 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.34 (34.27) [1:05.34] |
40 | Berg Bajtik | 2005 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'05''65 | 364 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:05.65 (35.43) [1:05.65] |
41 | Fischereder Karl Alexander | 2007 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'05''72 | 363 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.72 (34.44) [1:05.72] |
42 | Gruber Laurenz | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'05''73 | 363 |
43 | Sobczak Jonas | 2007 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'06''20 | 355 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:06.20 (35.05) [1:06.20] |
44 | Wagner Finn | 2007 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'06''76 | 346 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.76 (34.77) [1:06.76] |
45 | Schierl Tobias | 2007 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'06''78 | 346 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:06.78 (34.77) [1:06.78] |
46 | Jusic Dino | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'06''94 | 344 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:06.94 (35.14) [1:06.94] |
47 | Shail Ryan James | 2007 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'07''41 | 336 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:07.41 (36.32) [1:07.41] |
48 | Falkensammer Felix | 2008 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'09''85 | 302 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:09.85 (35.53) [1:09.85] |
49 | Steyrer Joachim | 2006 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'09''98 | 301 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:09.98 (37.04) [1:09.98] |
50 | Donauer Paul | 2008 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'10''03 | 300 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.03 (36.50) [1:10.03] |
51 | Eckhart Alexander | 2008 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'10''19 | 298 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:10.19 (36.83) [1:10.19] |
52 | Jelic Stefan | 2006 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'10''95 | 289 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:10.95 (36.32) [1:10.95] |
53 | Pieringer David | 2008 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'11''54 | 281 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:11.54 (36.04) [1:11.54] |
54 | Semlak Florian | 2008 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'12''11 | 275 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:12.11 (38.12) [1:12.11] |
55 | Haberl Tobias | 2008 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'12''42 | 271 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:12.42 (38.27) [1:12.42] |
56 | Schwarz Raphael | 2008 | AUT Linz AG | 01'12''77 | 267 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:12.77 (37.88) [1:12.77] |
57 | Worff Vinzenz | 2006 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'13''03 | 265 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:13.03 (37.65) [1:13.03] |
58 | Draxler Erik | 2007 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'13''14 | 263 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:13.14 (37.90) [1:13.14] |
59 | Fellner Sebastian | 2008 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'13''78 | 257 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:13.78 (38.41) [1:13.78] |
60 | Worff Severin | 2008 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'14''00 | 254 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:14.00 (38.53) [1:14.00] |
61 | Visekruna Vanja | 2005 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'20''39 | 198 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:20.39 (44.90) [1:20.39] |
62 | Wabro Philipp | 2008 | AUT 1. Welser Schwimmklub | 01'22''90 | 181 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:22.90 (45.69) [1:22.90] |
63 | Hoglinger Paul | 2008 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 01'27''80 | 152 | | | |
50m 40.15 (40.15) 100m 1:27.80 (47.65) [1:27.80] |