1 | Castellani Nicola | 2006 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'01''44 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:01.44 (32.87) [1:01.44] |
2 | D'Alessio Lorenzo | 2005 | Esa Life SSD | 01'01''82 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:01.82 (32.80) [1:01.82] |
3 | Ciancetta Lorenzo | 2006 | Esa Life SSD | 01'03''48 | 474 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 1:03.48 (34.69) [1:03.48] |
4 | Di Deo Nicolo' | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'03''51 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:03.51 (34.32) [1:03.51] |
5 | Ferri Mattia | 2007 | Virtus Swim Project ASD | 01'03''58 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:03.58 (34.11) [1:03.58] |
6 | Ettorre Alessandro | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'03''69 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:03.69 (34.54) [1:03.69] |
7 | Di Pietro Alessandro | 2006 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'04''72 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:04.72 (34.44) [1:04.72] |
8 | Francazio Edoardo | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'04''89 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:04.89 (34.68) [1:04.89] |
9 | Salvati Lorenzo | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 01'05''20 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.20 (34.15) [1:05.20] |
10 | Di Giuseppe Leonardo | 2006 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'05''85 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:05.85 (35.44) [1:05.85] |
11 | Laudato Manuel | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'06''02 | 421 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:06.02 (35.65) [1:06.02] |
12 | Sanvitale Tommaso | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'06''26 | 416 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:06.26 (34.75) [1:06.26] |
13 | Piccinini Federico | 2007 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'07''14 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:07.14 (36.39) [1:07.14] |
14 | Speranza Giacomo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'07''39 | 396 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:07.39 (37.14) [1:07.39] |
15 | Farina Stefano Andrea | 2007 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'08''39 | 379 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:08.39 (36.91) [1:08.39] |
16 | Neviconi Nicolo' | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'08''73 | 373 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:08.73 (36.73) [1:08.73] |
17 | Battista Emanuele Renato | 2007 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'09''36 | 363 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:09.36 (35.85) [1:09.36] |
18 | Lanzi Maurizio | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'09''65 | 358 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:09.65 (39.25) [1:09.65] |
19 | Cersaqi Diego | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'15''87 | 277 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:15.87 (42.19) [1:15.87] |
20 | Costantino Andi Francisco | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'18''42 | 251 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:18.42 (46.15) [1:18.42] |
FG | Gabriele Andrea | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'03''86 | 465 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:03.86 (33.98) [1:03.86] |
FG | Florio Emanuele | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'06''47 | 412 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:06.47 (36.67) [1:06.47] |
    | Pertesana Mattia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | Squalificato | |