1 | Ardu Luca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'31''30 | 271 |
2 | Cogoni Lorenzo | 2010 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'31''70 | 261 |
3 | Medda Letizia | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'31''30 | 258 |
4 | Mastroiaco Alessia | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'36''40 | 249 |
5 | Pisu Mirko | 2010 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'12''70 | 242 |
6 | Medda Letizia | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'40''30 | 240 |
7 | Pisu Mirko | 2010 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'29''50 | 239 |
8 | Bertuccelli Giulia | 2011 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''00 | 238 |
9 | Porcu Maria Vanessa | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'37''60 | 236 |
    | Melas Marta | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'18''40 | 236 |
11 | Mastroiaco Alessia | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'18''70 | 235 |
12 | Porcu Maria Vanessa | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'41''20 | 233 |
13 | Carta Greta | 2011 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'41''80 | 229 |
    | Impagliazzo Ginevra | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'39''80 | 229 |
15 | Laconi Mattia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''20 | 227 |
16 | Ardu Luca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''80 | 224 |
17 | Carta Greta | 2011 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''80 | 223 |
18 | Amato Alessia | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'44''80 | 214 |
19 | Susino Aurora | 2011 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'44''30 | 213 |
20 | Impagliazzo Ginevra | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'44''60 | 211 |
    | Fadda Federica | 2011 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'32''40 | 211 |
22 | Cogoni Lorenzo | 2010 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'33''50 | 210 |
23 | Dettori Nicolo' Agostino | 2010 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''70 | 208 |
24 | Balloi Alice | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''20 | 207 |
    | Demasi Rebecca | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'35''30 | 207 |
26 | Pedemonte Andrea | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''30 | 206 |
27 | Susino Aurora | 2011 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''90 | 204 |
28 | Deplano Enrico Alessio | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'00''60 | 203 |
29 | Piras Mauro | 2010 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'01''80 | 201 |
30 | Atzei Sofia | 2012 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'47''10 | 197 |
31 | D'Ambrosio Raffaele | 2010 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'27''30 | 194 |
32 | Zedda Diego | 2010 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''10 | 192 |
33 | Amato Alessia | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'48''10 | 191 |
34 | Aiello Luigi | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'08''90 | 190 |
35 | Murgia Eleonora | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'48''60 | 189 |
    | Collu Vincenzo | 2010 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'09''50 | 189 |
37 | Lecis Francesco | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''90 | 188 |
    | Pes Veronica | 2011 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'48''80 | 188 |
39 | D'Ambrosio Raffaele | 2010 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'37''60 | 184 |
40 | Pes Veronica | 2011 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''00 | 182 |
41 | Dessole Clara | 2012 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''50 | 181 |
    | Puzanov Anastasia | 2011 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'57''80 | 181 |
43 | Pitzanti Lorenzo | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''50 | 180 |
44 | Melis Diego | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''00 | 178 |
45 | Murgia Pietro | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'34''00 | 177 |
46 | Secchi Andrea | 2010 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''10 | 176 |
47 | Smoraldi Ludovica Anna | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'33''10 | 175 |
48 | Porcu Alessio | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''00 | 173 |
49 | Fresi Edoardo | 2010 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 03'09''90 | 172 |
50 | Sanna Elena | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''90 | 171 |
51 | Franceschini Emilia | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 04'02''60 | 170 |
52 | Inghilleri Leonardo | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'37''00 | 169 |
53 | Pisano Daria | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'53''10 | 167 |
54 | Collu Vincenzo | 2010 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''80 | 166 |
55 | Pigheddu Agata | 2011 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'53''50 | 165 |
    | Porcu Alessio | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 03'12''50 | 165 |
    | Puzanov Anastasia | 2011 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'37''00 | 165 |
58 | Marci Alice | 2011 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''40 | 158 |
    | Zuccarelli Sofia | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'55''20 | 158 |
60 | Gioffre' Viola | 2011 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''50 | 157 |
    | Murgia Pietro | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'42''90 | 157 |
62 | Inghilleri Leonardo | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'43''80 | 153 |
63 | Barracu Michele | 2010 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'40''70 | 152 |
    | Seghene Rebecca | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'56''80 | 152 |
65 | Pitzanti Lorenzo | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'45''60 | 151 |
66 | Boi Irene | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'57''50 | 149 |
    | Aiello Ginevra | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'44''40 | 149 |
    | Zepponi Alice Andrea | 2011 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 04'13''50 | 149 |
69 | Pinna Alice | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''30 | 148 |
    | Inghilleri Benedetta | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 04'13''90 | 148 |
71 | Lobina Micaela | 2011 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'58''50 | 145 |
72 | Contorno Viola | 2011 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''70 | 144 |
73 | Zepponi Alice Andrea | 2011 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'59''10 | 143 |
74 | Uccheddu Cecilia | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'59''30 | 142 |
    | Moi Matteo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'46''50 | 142 |
76 | Usai Greca | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''00 | 141 |
77 | Loi Luca | 2010 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''00 | 140 |
    | Gracchi Elisa | 2011 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''90 | 140 |
    | Inghilleri Benedetta | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'49''10 | 140 |
    | Melis Diego | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'51''10 | 140 |
81 | Acheri Francesco | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''20 | 138 |
    | Sulanas Paolo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''20 | 138 |
83 | Mura Chiara | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''60 | 135 |
    | Sanna Pietro | 2010 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'48''30 | 135 |
    | Franceschini Emilia | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'52''40 | 135 |
86 | Piga Sirio | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 03'26''00 | 134 |
87 | Piras Lorenzo | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''70 | 132 |
88 | Mura Chiara | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'02''60 | 131 |
89 | Nesta Simone Antonio | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'49''80 | 129 |
    | Linvelli Mia | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'03''40 | 129 |
    | Pintus Giulia | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'55''90 | 129 |
92 | Sarritzu Gaia | 2012 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''60 | 127 |
    | Putzolu Giuseppe | 2010 | Nuoto Club Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'50''40 | 127 |
94 | Casu Ludovico | 2011 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'50''70 | 126 |
    | Tocco Maya | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 04'28''40 | 126 |
96 | Leppori Matteo | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'00''30 | 125 |
97 | Marcia Benedetta | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'04''90 | 124 |
    | Soro Gabriele | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 03'31''60 | 124 |
    | Rotta Laura | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 07'48''40 | 124 |
100 | Lobina Micaela | 2011 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''00 | 123 |
101 | Loi Luca | 2010 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''90 | 121 |
    | Linvelli Mia | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''30 | 121 |
    | Linvelli Mia | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 04'31''80 | 121 |
104 | Leppori Matteo | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'52''90 | 119 |
105 | Cogotti Viola | 2011 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''70 | 118 |
    | Piras Lorenzo | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 07'11''80 | 118 |
107 | Mulliri Fabio | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''40 | 117 |
    | Pinna Federico | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'53''40 | 117 |
    | Tocco Maya | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'07''30 | 117 |
    | Secchi Andrea | 2010 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 03'35''70 | 117 |
111 | Setzu Alessio | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'54''20 | 115 |
    | Schirru Filippo | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'54''30 | 115 |
    | Marcia Benedetta | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 08'00''00 | 115 |
114 | Orro Daniele | 2011 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'54''50 | 114 |
115 | Spiga Manuel | 2011 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''80 | 113 |
    | Canu Niccolo' | 2011 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''90 | 113 |
    | Gioffre' Viola | 2011 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'50''30 | 113 |
    | Pinna Federico | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'07''90 | 113 |
    | Schirru Filippo | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'08''10 | 113 |
120 | Loi Michela | 2011 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'09''00 | 112 |
121 | Becciu Andrea | 2011 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'55''50 | 111 |
    | Zampini Edoardo | 2010 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'09''40 | 111 |
123 | Pintus Giulia | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'50''80 | 110 |
124 | Marongiu Matteo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'10''80 | 109 |
125 | Tola Viola | 2011 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''10 | 108 |
    | Sole Tommaso | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 03'41''50 | 108 |
    | Macis Angela | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 04'09''60 | 108 |
128 | Zampini Edoardo | 2010 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'56''90 | 107 |
    | Rizzu Roberta | 2012 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'11''00 | 107 |
130 | Mulliri Fabio | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 03'43''10 | 106 |
131 | Luciano Edoardo | 2011 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'58''20 | 104 |
132 | Gizzi Federico | 2010 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''20 | 103 |
    | Tola Viola | 2011 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'13''00 | 103 |
134 | Pau Eva | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''00 | 102 |
    | Fais Alice | 2011 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''00 | 102 |
    | Murgia Eleonora | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''10 | 102 |
137 | Satta Francesco | 2010 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'59''20 | 101 |
    | Spiga Manuel | 2011 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'59''20 | 101 |
139 | Tocco Maya | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''30 | 100 |
140 | Travaglione Leonardo | 2010 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''70 | 99 |
    | Pitzalis Simone | 2010 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'19''00 | 99 |
142 | Satta Francesco | 2010 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'20''00 | 98 |
143 | Spassov Giuseppe Stoyano | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''10 | 96 |
    | Loi Michela | 2011 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'50''00 | 96 |
145 | Zepponi Federico | 2011 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''40 | 95 |
146 | Santelia Giulio | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'02''20 | 94 |
    | Pitzalis Simone | 2010 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'02''20 | 94 |
148 | Liori Giuseppe Salvatore | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''60 | 93 |
    | Caria Martina | 2012 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''70 | 93 |
150 | Marongiu Matteo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'02''80 | 92 |
    | Leppori Riccardo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'25''30 | 92 |
152 | Fais Alice | 2011 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'18''40 | 91 |
153 | Mercenaro Laura | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'51''00 | 90 |
154 | Di Marco Samuele | 2010 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'04''60 | 88 |
155 | Pisano Daria | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'55''20 | 86 |
156 | Pinna Federico | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'45''90 | 85 |
157 | Leppori Riccardo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'06''80 | 84 |
    | Castellani Matteo | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'06''80 | 84 |
    | Lecca Alessandro | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'06''90 | 84 |
160 | Sotgiu Mattia Giovanni B | 2011 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'07''30 | 83 |