Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni CRCVL Conc. A 2° Prova (Bologna) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Qualificazioni CRCVL Conc. A 2° Prova (Bologna) - 1° Giornata
400 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinquino Matteo | 1997 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'03''33 | |
2 | Pizzi Alessandro | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'13''68 | |
3 | Filippi Matteo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'14''36 | |
4 | Giordano Antonio | 2006 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'14''47 | |
5 | Ziveri Marco | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 04'14''48 | |
6 | Donelli Matteo | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 04'14''50 | |
7 | Lombardi Bryan | 2005 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'15''70 | |
8 | Bernardelli Christian | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 04'15''79 | |
9 | Caffarri Filippo | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'16''61 | |
10 | Baruffaldi Michael | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'17''80 | |
11 | Nucci Edoardo | 2005 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'18''78 | |
12 | Bordugo Michele | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'18''99 | |
13 | Pivetti Leonardo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'21''47 | |
14 | Maccaferri Jacopo | 1998 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 04'22''84 | |
15 | Tamarri Simone | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'26''67 | |
16 | Brioni Cristiano | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 04'27''75 | |
17 | Distefano Francesco | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'28''26 | |
18 | Zoto Jurgen Lamke | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 04'28''47 | |
19 | Piscopo Luigi | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'29''66 | |
20 | Ungarelli Leonardo | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 04'31''16 | |
21 | Monticelli Stefano | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 04'31''17 | |
22 | Cocci Francesco Luciano | 2002 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 04'31''22 | |
23 | Dianini Nicolo' | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'31''59 | |
24 | Barchetti Andrea | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'31''60 | |
25 | Zoldan Andrea | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'32''76 | |
26 | Paraboschi Edoardo | 2000 | Errenuotofidenza | 04'33''51 | |
27 | La Rosa Stefano | 2006 | President Bologna | 04'35''93 | |
28 | Calamai Niccolo' | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'37''29 | |
29 | Vivi Lorenzo | 2006 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 04'39''65 | |
30 | Bartolacelli Riccardo | 2007 | Maranello Nuoto | 04'39''67 | |
31 | Maccari Edoardo | 2006 | Errenuotofidenza | 04'40''84 | |
32 | Biolchini Alexander | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'41''96 | |
33 | Boiani Simone | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'44''06 | |
34 | Torelli Giacomo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'44''17 | |
35 | Ferrari Federico | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'44''70 | |
36 | Marusi Iacopo | 2006 | Errenuotofidenza | 04'44''96 | |
37 | Vuocolo Thomas | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 04'45''92 | |
38 | Resta Gianmarco | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'46''34 | |
39 | Valmori Giacomo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'46''51 | |
40 | Luppi Elia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'47''84 | |
41 | Gozzoli Matteo | 2006 | Sweet Team Modena | 04'48''31 | |
42 | Preti Andrea | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 04'49''93 | |
43 | Forleo Francesco | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'50''97 | |
44 | Cavalca Leonardo | 2007 | San Donnino Sport | 04'51''61 | |
45 | Salemme Dennis | 2006 | San Donnino Sport | 04'51''98 | |
46 | Paletti Federico | 2007 | San Donnino Sport | 04'58''48 | |
47 | Quiletti Riccardo | 2007 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 04'59''00 | |
48 | Prenga Valter | 2007 | President Bologna | 05'00''12 | |
49 | Bolognesi Fabio | 2006 | San Donnino Sport | 05'03''60 | |
50 | Bolognesi Mattia | 2006 | San Donnino Sport | 05'15''27 | |
51 | Borghese Edoardo Gabriele | 2007 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 05'17''06 | |
52 | Guerri Iacopo | 2007 | Olympia SSD ARL | 05'23''14 | |
53 | Canossa Riccardo | 2006 | Olympia SSD ARL | 05'24''77 |