Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bulgarian Open Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Bulgarian Open Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day
BUL Olimpia
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bogdanova Simona - 2007 | 100 Farfalla | 01'06''51 | 01'08''85 | 24/04/2021 - Cvetnica (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla (Finale) | 01'06''21 | 01'08''85 | 24/04/2021 - Cvetnica (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Boyadzhieva Yoanna - 2006 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'00''15 | 00'59''76 | 02/04/2021 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'00''00 | 00'59''76 | 02/04/2021 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Dimova Venesa Maria - 2005 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'02''70 | 01'02''15 | 28/05/2021 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla | 01'12''31 | 01'10''19 | 03/04/2021 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'03''28 | 01'02''15 | 28/05/2021 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Dineva Karolina - 2004 | 200 Dorso | 02'41''84 | 02'30''04 | 13/04/2019 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Karpuzova Karina - 2006 | 200 Dorso | 02'37''95 | 02'34''36 | 21/05/2021 - Talent Cup 2021 (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Dorso | 01'09''02 | 01'10''65 | 04/04/2021 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Naydenova Sofia - 2000 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'01''44 | 00'59''12 | 19/04/2019 - Bulgarian Open Team Championship (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'00''12 | 00'59''12 | 19/04/2019 - Bulgarian Open Team Championship (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Radkova Monika - 2006 | 800 Stile Libero | 10'30''52 | 10'19''50 | 28/05/2021 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Shalamanova Mariyana - 2007 | 100 Farfalla | 01'16''46 | 01'13''80 | 24/07/2020 - Dlop Mladsha (13-14) (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 1° Day |
Simeonova Viktoria - 2005 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'04''74 | 01'05''83 | 19/04/2019 - Bulgarian Open Team Championship (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day | 50 Rana | 00'38''08 | 00'35''61 | 24/04/2021 - Cvetnica (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Tkachenkova Vyara - 2003 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'04''24 | 01'02''93 | 30/08/2020 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day | 800 Stile Libero | 10'04''84 | 09'52''82 | 30/08/2020 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Asenov Zlatomir - 2005 | 50 Farfalla | 00'29''10 | 00'39''17 | 03/06/2017 - Trofej Cara Konstantina 2017 (Nis, SRB) |
Hristov Viktor - 2005 | 200 Rana | 02'36''04 | 02'31''86 | 22/05/2021 - Talent Cup 2021 (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'35''25 | 02'31''86 | 22/05/2021 - Talent Cup 2021 (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day |
Ivanov Boris - 2006 | 50 Farfalla | 00'29''17 | 00'29''12 | 24/04/2021 - Cvetnica (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Kolev Boris - 2006 | 50 Farfalla | 00'27''76 | 00'27''03 | 22/05/2021 - Talent Cup 2021 (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day |
Madzhunov Mihail - 2006 | 200 Rana | 02'43''88 | 02'51''61 | 19/07/2019 - Dlop Mladsha (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Manev Kristiyan - 2003 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'03''51 | 02'03''12 | 30/05/2021 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Dorso | 01'03''31 | 01'04''24 | 04/04/2021 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Margaritov Angel - 2001 | 200 Stile Libero | 01'56''11 | 01'54''71 | 30/05/2021 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Farfalla | 00'26''30 | 00'25''66 | 14/04/2019 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'55''29 | 01'54''71 | 30/05/2021 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'26''22 | 00'25''66 | 14/04/2019 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Milev Boris - 2002 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'02''37 | 01'53''06 | 30/08/2020 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 02'19''27 | 01'53''06 | 30/08/2020 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day |
Naydenov Boyan - 2001 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'03''93 | 02'00''47 | 30/08/2020 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day | 50 Farfalla | 00'27''70 | 00'26''91 | 04/04/2021 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Omarov Martin - 2008 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'13''29 | 02'13''30 | 04/04/2021 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Petkov Valentin - 2006 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'16''52 | 02'16''42 | 25/04/2021 - Cvetnica (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day |
Petrov Nikola - 2005 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'10''01 | 02'08''55 | 04/04/2021 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Stoinov Aleks - 2006 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'05''10 | 02'03''66 | 25/04/2021 - Cvetnica (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day |
Yanev Georgi - 2001 | 50 Farfalla | 00'27''51 | 00'27''32 | 30/08/2020 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day |