Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali Campionato Regionale Estivo Esordienti B (Carpi)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B |
Finali Campionato Regionale Estivo Esordienti B (Carpi)
50 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomassini Maria Vittoria | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'39''20 | |
2 | De Sanctis Ginevra | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'39''80 | |
    | Muccioli Beatrice | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'39''80 | |
4 | Dogoter Giulia | 2012 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'40''50 | |
5 | Contri Anna | 2011 | President Bologna | 00'41''80 | |
6 | Valente Alessandra | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'42''30 | |
7 | Galeotti Linda | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'43''10 | |
8 | Cecora Rebecca | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'44''10 | |
    | Rivi Giorgia | 2011 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'44''10 | |
10 | Polverelli Giulia | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 00'44''20 | |
11 | Maraffi Beatrice | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'44''30 | |
12 | Algeri Isabella | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'44''50 | |
13 | Barozzi Arianna | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'45''60 | |
14 | Sandoli Simona | 2012 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'45''90 | |
15 | Gavella Anita | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'46''20 | |
16 | Polazzi Giulia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'46''40 | |
17 | Castagnoli Beatrice | 2012 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'47''20 | |
18 | Artioli Chiara | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'47''40 | |
19 | Romanin Ilaria | 2012 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 00'47''60 | |
20 | Latini Tea | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'47''70 | |
21 | Appi Penelope | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'47''90 | |
22 | Spallanzani Anita | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'49''90 |