Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Italiano Es. A Su Base Regionale (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A |
Campionato Italiano Es. A Su Base Regionale (Torino) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ongaro Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''59 | |||
2 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'19''36 | |||
3 | Ghibaudo Gabriele | 2008 | CSR Granda | 01'19''71 | |||
4 | Giannone Luigi | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'19''75 | |||
5 | Baldino Andrea | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'20''79 | |||
6 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''83 | |||
7 | Cappelli Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'23''03 | |||
8 | Surolli Lorenzo Luigi | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''95 | |||
9 | Ruotolo Flavio | 2008 | CSR Granda | 01'24''07 | |||
10 | Segatto Mattia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'24''61 | |||
11 | Saviolo Lorenzo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'24''82 | |||
12 | Aimasso Alessandro Duc Tuan | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'25''77 | |||
13 | Roggero Riccardo Giuseppe | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'26''71 | |||
14 | Favuto Alessandro | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'27''30 | |||
15 | Ignat Matteo Federico | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'27''39 | |||
16 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''91 | |||
17 | Espositi Matteo | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'27''94 | |||
18 | Rittatore Gabriele | 2008 | CSR Granda | 01'28''48 | |||
19 | Ceraolo Luca | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'28''51 | |||
20 | Bertoldo Luca | 2008 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'28''52 | |||
21 | Leone Andrea | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'28''75 | |||
22 | Cernuto Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''83 | |||
23 | Incarnato Matteo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'29''00 | |||
24 | Navarretta Tommaso | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'29''01 | |||
25 | Malavenda Luca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''32 | |||
26 | Varolotti Tommaso | 2008 | CSR Granda | 01'30''22 | |||
27 | Hincu Alessio | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'30''75 | |||
28 | Di Luccio Daniele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'30''82 | |||
29 | D'Agostino Riccardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'30''84 | |||
30 | Gilli Riccardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''35 | |||
31 | Ercolano Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''67 | |||
32 | Anzalone Emmanuel | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'31''82 | |||
33 | Ruffinatto Michele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'31''86 | |||
34 | Ronchetto Lorenzo | 2008 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'32''02 | |||
35 | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''28 | |||
36 | Beas Moy Emanuele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''34 | |||
37 | Belli Federico | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''83 | |||
38 | Bocchetta Alberto | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''08 | |||
    | Giuffre' Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'33''08 | |||
40 | Greco Alessandro | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'33''31 | |||
41 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'33''38 | |||
42 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''48 | |||
43 | Raichert Alessandro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''54 | |||
44 | Sassetti Gabriele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''01 | |||
45 | Pinto Matteo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'34''36 | |||
46 | Di Vietri Andrea | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''38 | |||
47 | Orlandin Samuel | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''50 | |||
48 | Buffo Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'34''79 | |||
49 | Ivaldi Jacopo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'34''83 | |||
50 | Ponti Federico | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'35''04 | |||
51 | Moglia Filippo | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'35''34 | |||
52 | Musso Manuel | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'35''70 | |||
53 | Aita Gabriele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'35''77 | |||
54 | Matarazzo Pietro | 2008 | CSR Granda | 01'35''98 | |||
55 | Strenghetto Raphael | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'36''60 | |||
56 | Nicoletti Edoardo | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'36''62 | |||
57 | Ferraro Davide | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''89 | |||
58 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'37''47 | |||
59 | Morelli Stefano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'37''54 | |||
60 | Brunetti Lorenzo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'38''11 | |||
61 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'38''23 | |||
62 | Trevisiol Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'38''35 | |||
63 | Mureddu Riccardo | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'38''41 | |||
64 | Merlo Matteo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'38''49 | |||
65 | Maiolani Filippo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''58 | |||
66 | Burnete Daniel Alexandru | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''60 | |||
67 | Vuerich Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'39''05 | |||
68 | Rossebastiano Giacomo | 2009 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'39''37 | |||
69 | Parodi Luca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'39''54 | |||
70 | Zdreviti Gabriele Riccardo | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'40''55 | |||
71 | Milano Jacopo | 2009 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'40''74 | |||
72 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'40''98 | |||
73 | Di Vietri Luca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'41''13 | |||
74 | Iop Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''50 | |||
75 | Braghetto Emanuele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'41''67 | |||
76 | Rustici Alessio | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'41''73 | |||
77 | Pairetti Alessandro | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'42''28 | |||
78 | Martini Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'42''77 | |||
79 | Toppan Alessandro | 2009 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'43''31 | |||
80 | Russo Marco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'43''33 | |||
81 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'43''87 | |||
82 | Bernardi Alessio | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'44''43 | |||
83 | Vitone Nicolo' | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'44''54 | |||
84 | Savoini Federico | 2009 | Arona Active | 01'46''30 | |||
85 | Righero Stefano | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'46''34 | |||
86 | Pivetti Lorenzo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'47''56 | |||
87 | Di Nardo Federico | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'48''06 | |||
88 | Gilardi Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'48''27 | |||
89 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'49''35 | |||
90 | Sabatino Francesco | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'51''75 | |||
91 | Bychkov Ivan | 2009 | Arona Active | 01'52''30 | |||
92 | Monteleone Andrea | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'52''48 | |||
93 | Simioli Marco | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'53''12 | |||
94 | Ciobanu Leonardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'58''59 | |||
95 | Giacosa Samuele | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'59''63 |