Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Plovdiv 2019 (Plovdiv, BUL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI |
Plovdiv 2019 (Plovdiv, BUL) - 2° Day
BUL Beroe
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dikova Anna Mariq - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'38''48 | ||
Ivanova Albena - 2012 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti B) | 01'55''40 | ||
Zagorova Andreya - 2009 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A2) | 01'45''85 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dinev Ivan - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'48''31 | ||
Drumev Deqn - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'42''09 | ||
Filipov Daniel - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'12''75 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti B) | 01'21''86 | 01'19''97 | 13/03/2021 - Rusalka (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 1° Day |
Georgiev Georgi - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'47''54 | ||
Georgiev Viktor - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'52''51 | ||
Mehmed Mert - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'55''01 |