Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Plovdiv 2019 (Plovdiv, BUL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Plovdiv 2019 (Plovdiv, BUL) - 1° Day
50 Rana Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasenov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 00'37''69 | |
2 | Bashkov Kristiyan | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'42''95 | |
3 | Kisiov Nikola | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'42''99 | |
4 | Tonchev Boyan | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'44''00 | |
5 | Pataranov Volodya | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 00'44''22 | |
6 | Raichev Nikola | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'46''38 | |
7 | Stoyanov Daniel | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 00'46''54 | |
8 | Despin Boris | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 00'47''68 | |
9 | Raikov Ivelin | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'48''47 | |
10 | Georgiev Georgi | 2009 | BUL Botev Vratsa | 00'48''99 | |
11 | Anchev Emil | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 00'49''01 | |
12 | Kardzhaliyski Mihail | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'49''58 | |
13 | Trichkov Kamen | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 00'55''34 | |
14 | Iankov Stefan | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'57''09 |