1 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'24''13 | 678 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:10.05 (37.96) [1:10.05] 150m 1:47.04 (36.99) 200m 2:24.13 (37.09) [1:14.08] |
2 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''39 | 647 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:10.28 (37.58) [1:10.28] 150m 1:48.31 (38.03) 200m 2:26.39 (38.08) [1:16.11] |
3 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''84 | 641 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:09.26 (36.54) [1:09.26] 150m 1:47.02 (37.76) 200m 2:26.84 (39.82) [1:17.58] |
4 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''97 | 602 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:10.89 (37.93) [1:10.89] 150m 1:50.12 (39.23) 200m 2:29.97 (39.85) [1:19.08] |
5 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'30''92 | 591 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:13.89 (38.99) [1:13.89] 150m 1:52.61 (38.72) 200m 2:30.92 (38.31) [1:17.03] |
6 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''55 | 583 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:11.51 (37.90) [1:11.51] 150m 1:50.80 (39.29) 200m 2:31.55 (40.75) [1:20.04] |
7 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'31''80 | 581 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:10.48 (37.24) [1:10.48] 150m 1:50.37 (39.89) 200m 2:31.80 (41.43) [1:21.32] |
8 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''52 | 561 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:13.75 (39.07) [1:13.75] 150m 1:53.30 (39.55) 200m 2:33.52 (40.22) [1:19.77] |
9 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'33''89 | 557 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:14.85 (38.95) [1:14.85] 150m 1:54.10 (39.25) 200m 2:33.89 (39.79) [1:19.04] |
10 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''98 | 556 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:14.05 (39.31) [1:14.05] 150m 1:54.20 (40.15) 200m 2:33.98 (39.78) [1:19.93] |
11 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'34''62 | 549 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:15.24 (39.68) [1:15.24] 150m 1:54.23 (38.99) 200m 2:34.62 (40.39) [1:19.38] |
12 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'36''27 | 532 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:12.72 (39.10) [1:12.72] 150m 1:53.85 (41.13) 200m 2:36.27 (42.42) [1:23.55] |
13 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'37''07 | 524 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:15.47 (40.07) [1:15.47] 150m 1:56.18 (40.71) 200m 2:37.07 (40.89) [1:21.60] |
14 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'38''13 | 514 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:14.75 (39.57) [1:14.75] 150m 1:56.14 (41.39) 200m 2:38.13 (41.99) [1:23.38] |
15 | Copertino Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'40''27 | 493 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:15.64 (40.22) [1:15.64] 150m 1:57.50 (41.86) 200m 2:40.27 (42.77) [1:24.63] |
16 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'40''50 | 491 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:16.63 (40.62) [1:16.63] 150m 1:58.87 (42.24) 200m 2:40.50 (41.63) [1:23.87] |
17 | Rigazio Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'41''22 | 485 | | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:16.71 (41.45) [1:16.71] 150m 1:58.86 (42.15) 200m 2:41.22 (42.36) [1:24.51] |
18 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''59 | 481 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:17.97 (40.97) [1:17.97] 150m 2:00.32 (42.35) 200m 2:41.59 (41.27) [1:23.62] |
19 | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''78 | 471 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:17.96 (41.34) [1:17.96] 150m 2:00.43 (42.47) 200m 2:42.78 (42.35) [1:24.82] |
20 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'42''91 | 470 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:17.07 (40.75) [1:17.07] 150m 1:59.78 (42.71) 200m 2:42.91 (43.13) [1:25.84] |
21 | Massa Federico | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'43''59 | 464 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:17.74 (40.77) [1:17.74] 150m 1:59.99 (42.25) 200m 2:43.59 (43.60) [1:25.85] |
22 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'43''91 | 461 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:15.15 (39.90) [1:15.15] 150m 1:58.20 (43.05) 200m 2:43.91 (45.71) [1:28.76] |
23 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'44''05 | 460 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:17.62 (41.00) [1:17.62] 150m 2:00.34 (42.72) 200m 2:44.05 (43.71) [1:26.43] |
24 | Monteleone Steven | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'47''02 | 436 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:18.29 (42.74) [1:18.29] 150m 2:01.78 (43.49) 200m 2:47.02 (45.24) [1:28.73] |
25 | Bori Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'47''64 | 431 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:21.04 (42.95) [1:21.04] 150m 2:04.20 (43.16) 200m 2:47.64 (43.44) [1:26.60] |
26 | Ferraris Stefano Maria | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'49''26 | 419 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:20.40 (42.99) [1:20.40] 150m 2:04.82 (44.42) 200m 2:49.26 (44.44) [1:28.86] |
27 | Renella Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'49''71 | 415 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:20.66 (43.22) [1:20.66] 150m 2:05.03 (44.37) 200m 2:49.71 (44.68) [1:29.05] |
28 | Manconi Dario | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'49''94 | 414 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:19.67 (42.26) [1:19.67] 150m 2:04.68 (45.01) 200m 2:49.94 (45.26) [1:30.27] |
29 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'50''76 | 408 | | | |
50m 37.87 (37.87) 100m 1:20.80 (42.93) [1:20.80] 150m 2:05.89 (45.09) 200m 2:50.76 (44.87) [1:29.96] |
30 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'53''75 | 387 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:22.30 (44.04) [1:22.30] 150m 2:08.11 (45.81) 200m 2:53.75 (45.64) [1:31.45] |
31 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'53''99 | 385 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:22.81 (44.36) [1:22.81] 150m 2:10.07 (47.26) 200m 2:53.99 (43.92) [1:31.18] |
32 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''69 | 381 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:23.91 (44.15) [1:23.91] 150m 2:09.71 (45.80) 200m 2:54.69 (44.98) [1:30.78] |
33 | Degeratu Alessandro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'55''26 | 377 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:22.88 (44.76) [1:22.88] 150m 2:08.12 (45.24) 200m 2:55.26 (47.14) [1:32.38] |
34 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'57''80 | 361 | | | |
50m 39.91 (39.91) 100m 1:25.66 (45.75) [1:25.66] 150m 2:11.73 (46.07) 200m 2:57.80 (46.07) [1:32.14] |
35 | Rosso Federico | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 03'03''23 | 330 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:28.08 (47.09) [1:28.08] 150m 2:16.53 (48.45) 200m 3:03.23 (46.70) [1:35.15] |
36 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'08''35 | 304 | | | |
50m 42.44 (42.44) 100m 1:31.37 (48.93) [1:31.37] 150m 2:17.55 (46.18) 200m 3:08.35 (50.80) [1:36.98] |
37 | Terlizzi Denis | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'13''50 | 280 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:30.92 (49.27) [1:30.92] 150m 2:23.34 (52.42) 200m 3:13.50 (50.16) [1:42.58] |
38 | Bertero Martino | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 03'14''52 | 276 | | | |
50m 43.13 (43.13) 100m 1:33.16 (50.03) [1:33.16] 150m 2:24.50 (51.34) 200m 3:14.52 (50.02) [1:41.36] |