Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Terza Qualificazione Campionati Italiani Di Categoria (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Terza Qualificazione Campionati Italiani Di Categoria (Torino) - 1° Giornata
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''68 | ||
2 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'29''13 | ||
3 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''36 | ||
4 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''82 | ||
5 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''56 | ||
6 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''91 | ||
7 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''13 | ||
8 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''37 | ||
9 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''38 | ||
10 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''42 | ||
11 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'31''59 | ||
12 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''77 | ||
13 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'31''83 | ||
14 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''07 | ||
    | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'32''07 | ||
16 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''10 | ||
17 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''16 | ||
18 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''23 | ||
19 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''33 | ||
20 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''38 | ||
21 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''43 | ||
22 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''53 | ||
23 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''66 | ||
24 | Monteleone Steven | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'32''96 | ||
25 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''08 | ||
    | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''08 | ||
27 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'33''12 | ||
28 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'33''18 | ||
29 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''31 | ||
30 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''47 | ||
31 | Copertino Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''00 | ||
32 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'34''22 | ||
33 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'34''23 | ||
34 | Cortona Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''67 | ||
35 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''22 | ||
36 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'37''75 |