1 | Nikolova Ivet | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 01'10''68 | 391 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:10.68 (36.80) [1:10.68] |
2 | Vidinova Simona | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'11''05 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:11.05 (36.60) [1:11.05] |
3 | Stefanova Mihaela | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'13''48 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:13.48 (37.64) [1:13.48] |
4 | Vladova Diana | 2009 | BUL Iris Rousse | 01'14''66 | 332 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:14.66 (38.64) [1:14.66] |
5 | Georgieva Miya | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'17''53 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:17.53 (41.45) [1:17.53] |
6 | Stefanova Kalina | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'17''97 | 291 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:17.97 (40.69) [1:17.97] |
7 | Koleva Monika | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 01'18''88 | 281 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:18.88 (41.70) [1:18.88] |
8 | Tchelebieva Nedelina | 2009 | BUL Briz | 01'19''40 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:19.40 (42.17) [1:19.40] |
9 | Panayotova Raya | 2009 | BUL Akva Sport | 01'19''82 | 271 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:19.82 (40.67) [1:19.82] |
10 | Petrova Maria | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 01'20''10 | 269 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:20.10 (41.16) [1:20.10] |
11 | Marinova Niya | 2010 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'20''70 | 263 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:20.70 (41.80) [1:20.70] |
12 | Jeynova Lora | 2009 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 01'20''88 | 261 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:20.88 (43.09) [1:20.88] |
13 | Georgieva Militsa | 2010 | BUL Akva Sport | 01'21''42 | 256 | | | |
50m 38.28 (38.28) 100m 1:21.42 (43.14) [1:21.42] |
14 | Stoykova Simona | 2009 | BUL Briz | 01'21''62 | 254 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:21.62 (42.91) [1:21.62] |
15 | Angelova Andreya | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 01'22''44 | 246 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:22.44 (42.44) [1:22.44] |
16 | Georgieva Rumyana | 2009 | BUL Briz | 01'24''52 | 229 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:24.52 (45.16) [1:24.52] |
17 | Pavlova Yoanna | 2009 | BUL Briz | 01'24''53 | 228 | | | |
50m 39.74 (39.74) 100m 1:24.53 (44.79) [1:24.53] |
18 | Stoyanova Tsvetelina | 2010 | BUL Galata-Varna | 01'26''00 | 217 | | | |
50m 41.03 (41.03) 100m 1:26.00 (44.97) [1:26.00] |
19 | Kostadinova Galena | 2010 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'27''22 | 208 | | | |
50m 40.98 (40.98) 100m 1:27.22 (46.24) [1:27.22] |
20 | Atanasova Zlatoslava | 2010 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 01'28''02 | 202 | | | |
50m 42.46 (42.46) 100m 1:28.02 (45.56) [1:28.02] |
21 | Yankova Preslava | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 01'28''24 | 201 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:28.24 (47.27) [1:28.24] |
22 | Chankova Antoaneta | 2009 | BUL KPS Asteri | 01'30''51 | 186 | | | |
50m 41.81 (41.81) 100m 1:30.51 (48.70) [1:30.51] |
23 | Nikolova Mariya | 2009 | BUL Briz | 01'30''71 | 185 | | | |
50m 42.74 (42.74) 100m 1:30.71 (47.97) [1:30.71] |
24 | Atanasova Mirena | 2010 | BUL Briz | 01'31''09 | 182 | | | |
50m 42.27 (42.27) 100m 1:31.09 (48.82) [1:31.09] |
25 | Markova Kristiana | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 01'32''14 | 176 | | | |
50m 43.23 (43.23) 100m 1:32.14 (48.91) [1:32.14] |
26 | Dimitrova Lidiya | 2010 | BUL KPS Asteri | 01'32''25 | 176 | | | |
50m 45.05 (45.05) 100m 1:32.25 (47.20) [1:32.25] |
27 | Borisova Teodora | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 01'34''25 | 165 | | | |
50m 43.31 (43.31) 100m 1:34.25 (50.94) [1:34.25] |
28 | Karachodzhoukova Yanica | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 01'35''86 | 156 | | | |
50m 47.42 (47.42) 100m 1:35.86 (48.44) [1:35.86] |
29 | Andonova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 01'37''45 | 149 | | | |
50m 45.17 (45.17) 100m 1:37.45 (52.28) [1:37.45] |
30 | Ivanova Ralitsa | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 01'42''16 | 129 | | | |
50m 47.44 (47.44) 100m 1:42.16 (54.72) [1:42.16] |
31 | Ruseva Aleksandra | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 01'49''91 | 104 | | | |
50m 48.06 (48.06) 100m 1:49.91 (1:01.85) [1:49.91] |