Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Lucky Hunt (Varna, BUL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Lucky Hunt (Varna, BUL)
50 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lozanov Ivan | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'30''66 | |
2 | Alipiev Valeri | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 00'32''78 | |
3 | Amor Arik | 2009 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'33''47 | |
4 | Karaivanov Ivailo | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 00'35''60 | |
5 | Prodanov Ivan | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'36''76 | |
6 | Atanasov Teodor | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 00'37''77 | |
7 | Dimitrov Georgi | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'38''21 | |
8 | Georgiev Kristiyan | 2010 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'38''23 | |
9 | Velikov Alexander | 2010 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'38''45 | |
10 | Tzanov Darian | 2010 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'38''60 | |
11 | Chernilov Radoslav | 2010 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'38''64 | |
12 | Sarbov Krum | 2010 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'38''82 | |
13 | Sindjo Ardjan | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'40''04 | |
14 | Hristov Rusin | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'40''48 | |
15 | Indzhov Stilyan | 2010 | BUL Metropol | 00'40''91 | |
16 | Koev Zlatodar | 2010 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'41''84 | |
17 | Haydutov Radostin | 2009 | BUL Metropol | 00'42''27 | |
18 | Nikolov Nikola | 2009 | BUL Galata-Varna | 00'43''36 | |
19 | Katev Boris | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 00'43''48 | |
20 | Pintev Teodor | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'46''57 | |
21 | Kostov Galin | 2009 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 00'47''46 | |
22 | Mirchev Trayan | 2010 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'48''70 | |
23 | Georgiev Aleksandar | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 00'49''20 | |
24 | Todorov Nikola | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'49''38 | |
25 | Tomov Doychin | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 00'52''22 | |
26 | Marinov Nikola | 2009 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'52''83 | |
27 | Ivanov Ivomir | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'55''83 | |
28 | Penev Kristian | 2010 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'56''98 | |
29 | Ognyanov Ognyan | 2010 | BUL Briz | 00'58''33 | |
30 | Todorov Cvetozar | 2010 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 00'59''77 | |
31 | Kumchev Dimitar | 2010 | BUL Briz | 01'03''75 |