1 | Nikolova Ivet | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 02'34''77 | 388 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:15.62 (39.29) [1:15.62] 150m 1:56.60 (40.98) 200m 2:34.77 (38.17) [1:19.15] |
2 | Yaneva Zhanet | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 02'36''33 | 377 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:16.58 (39.74) [1:16.58] 150m 1:57.91 (41.33) 200m 2:36.33 (38.42) [1:19.75] |
3 | Vachkova Raya | 2009 | BUL KPS Asteri | 02'36''92 | 373 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:16.62 (40.28) [1:16.62] 150m 1:57.14 (40.52) 200m 2:36.92 (39.78) [1:20.30] |
4 | Vidinova Simona | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'38''02 | 365 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 58.07 (21.30) [58.07] 150m 1:57.83 (59.76) 200m 2:38.02 (40.19) [1:39.95] |
5 | Tankova Vesi | 2009 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'38''56 | 361 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:18.08 (40.60) [1:18.08] 150m 2:00.07 (41.99) 200m 2:38.56 (38.49) [1:20.48] |
6 | Stefanova Mihaela | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 02'43''95 | 327 |
7 | Georgieva Militsa | 2010 | BUL Akva Sport | 02'49''07 | 298 | | | |
50m 38.28 (38.28) 100m 1:22.96 (44.68) [1:22.96] 150m 2:08.43 (45.47) 200m 2:49.07 (40.64) [1:26.11] |
8 | Marinova Niya | 2010 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'51''78 | 284 | | | |
50m 39.52 (39.52) 100m 1:24.29 (44.77) [1:24.29] 150m 2:10.17 (45.88) 200m 2:51.78 (41.61) [1:27.49] |
9 | Todorova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Akva Sport | 02'52''81 | 279 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:23.91 (45.41) [1:23.91] 150m 2:11.39 (47.48) 200m 2:52.81 (41.42) [1:28.90] |
10 | Nikolova Zornitsa | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 02'53''19 | 277 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:21.79 (43.59) [1:21.79] 150m 2:10.68 (48.89) 200m 2:53.19 (42.51) [1:31.40] |
11 | Stoykova Simona | 2009 | BUL Briz | 02'54''27 | 272 | | | |
50m 39.46 (39.46) 100m 1:23.98 (44.52) [1:23.98] 150m 2:10.21 (46.23) 200m 2:54.27 (44.06) [1:30.29] |
12 | Georgieva Gabriela | 2010 | BUL Briz | 02'55''77 | 265 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:22.35 (44.23) [1:22.35] 150m 2:10.35 (48.00) 200m 2:55.77 (45.42) [1:33.42] |
13 | Kostadinova Valentina | 2010 | BUL Julian Rusev | 02'56''43 | 262 | | | |
50m 39.82 (39.82) 100m 1:24.57 (44.75) [1:24.57] 150m 2:10.31 (45.74) 200m 2:56.43 (46.12) [1:31.86] |
14 | Tchelebieva Nedelina | 2009 | BUL Briz | 02'57''29 | 258 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 2:57.29 (2:19.34) [2:57.29] |
15 | Angelova Andreya | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 02'58''00 | 255 | | | |
50m 2:12.77 (2:12.77) 100m 2:58.04 (45.27) [2:58.04] 200m 2:58.00 [00.-4] |
16 | Atanasova Monika | 2009 | BUL Julian Rusev | 02'58''63 | 253 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:25.87 (46.10) [1:25.87] 150m 2:13.68 (47.81) 200m 2:58.63 (44.95) [1:32.76] |
17 | Panayotova Raya | 2009 | BUL Akva Sport | 02'58''98 | 251 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:26.70 (45.73) [1:26.70] 150m 2:15.64 (48.94) 200m 2:58.98 (43.34) [1:32.28] |
18 | Gusheva Gergana | 2010 | BUL Galata-Varna | 02'59''46 | 249 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:26.64 (46.04) [1:26.64] 150m 2:13.62 (46.98) 200m 2:59.46 (45.84) [1:32.82] |
19 | Ganeva Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Galata-Varna | 03'00''12 | 246 | | | |
50m 2:12.01 (2:12.01) 100m 1:23.45 (-48.-56) [1:23.45] 200m 3:00.12 [1:36.67] |
20 | Lupova Maria | 2009 | BUL Akva Sport | 03'03''18 | 234 | | | |
50m 41.95 (41.95) 100m 1:28.34 (46.39) [1:28.34] 150m 2:17.29 (48.95) 200m 3:03.18 (45.89) [1:34.84] |
21 | Panayotova Marina | 2010 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 03'04''09 | 231 | | | |
50m 38.84 (38.84) 100m 1:25.46 (46.62) [1:25.46] 150m 2:16.40 (50.94) 200m 3:04.09 (47.69) [1:38.63] |
22 | Stateva Aleksandra | 2010 | BUL Kps Orenda | 03'05''02 | 227 | | | |
50m 40.17 (40.17) 100m 1:27.14 (46.97) [1:27.14] 200m 3:05.02 [1:37.88] |
23 | Nikolova Kalateya | 2009 | BUL Galata-Varna | 03'05''31 | 226 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:28.53 (47.72) [1:28.53] 150m 2:17.41 (48.88) 200m 3:05.31 (47.90) [1:36.78] |
24 | Georgieva Katerina | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 03'06''18 | 223 | | | |
50m 40.56 (40.56) 100m 1:27.81 (47.25) [1:27.81] 150m 2:17.75 (49.94) 200m 3:06.18 (48.43) [1:38.37] |
25 | Georgieva Rumyana | 2009 | BUL Briz | 03'07''90 | 217 | | | |
50m 38.69 (38.69) 100m 1:27.72 (49.03) [1:27.72] 150m 2:19.24 (51.52) 200m 3:07.90 (48.66) [1:40.18] |
26 | Maktagart Aleksandra | 2010 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 03'08''16 | 216 |
27 | Aleksandrova Evelin | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 03'12''58 | 201 | | | |
50m 43.67 (43.67) 100m 1:33.10 (49.43) [1:33.10] 150m 2:25.25 (52.15) 200m 3:12.58 (47.33) [1:39.48] |
28 | Angelova Bozhidara | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 03'12''62 | 201 | | | |
50m 42.89 (42.89) 150m 2:24.49 (1:41.60) 300m 3:12.62 (48.13) [3:12.62] |
29 | Milanova Teodoliya | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 03'12''92 | 200 | | | |
50m 40.46 (40.46) 150m 2:22.67 (1:42.21) 300m 3:12.92 (50.25) [3:12.92] |
30 | Yankova Preslava | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 03'13''35 | 199 | | | |
50m 41.98 (41.98) 100m 1:32.60 (50.62) [1:32.60] 150m 2:25.90 (53.30) 200m 3:13.35 (47.45) [1:40.75] |
31 | Petrova Maria Yoana | 2009 | BUL Akva Sport | 03'13''56 | 198 | | | |
50m 42.74 (42.74) 100m 1:32.55 (49.81) [1:32.55] 150m 2:24.61 (52.06) 200m 3:13.56 (48.95) [1:41.01] |
32 | Luzeva Damyana | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 03'13''62 | 198 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 150m 2:22.66 (1:44.90) 300m 3:13.62 (50.96) [3:13.62] |
33 | Stoyanova Tsvetelina | 2010 | BUL Galata-Varna | 03'14''99 | 194 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:29.37 (49.75) [1:29.37] 150m 2:23.50 (54.13) 200m 3:14.99 (51.49) [1:45.62] |
34 | Kostadinova Galena | 2010 | BUL Delfin Varna | 03'16''39 | 190 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:33.10 (50.92) [1:33.10] 150m 2:27.01 (53.91) 200m 3:16.39 (49.38) [1:43.29] |
35 | Masheva Valentina | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 03'17''16 | 188 |
36 | Gerenska Bilyana | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 03'17''44 | 187 | | | |
50m 41.74 (41.74) 100m 1:32.06 (50.32) [1:32.06] 150m 2:26.42 (54.36) 200m 3:17.44 (51.02) [1:45.38] |
37 | Koleva Kristiana | 2009 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 03'19''14 | 182 | | | |
50m 43.62 (43.62) 100m 1:37.68 (54.06) [1:37.68] 150m 2:30.99 (53.31) 200m 3:19.14 (48.15) [1:41.46] |
38 | Borisova Teodora | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 03'19''32 | 182 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 150m 2:28.16 (1:43.40) 300m 3:19.32 (51.16) [3:19.32] |
39 | Halil Elis | 2009 | BUL Akva Sport | 03'19''48 | 181 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:34.00 (51.78) [1:34.00] 150m 2:27.93 (53.93) 200m 3:19.48 (51.55) [1:45.48] |
40 | Moneva Aya | 2010 | BUL Briz | 03'19''52 | 181 | | | |
50m 41.67 (41.67) 100m 1:31.57 (49.90) [1:31.57] 150m 2:27.36 (55.79) 200m 3:19.52 (52.16) [1:47.95] |
41 | Nikolova Mariya | 2009 | BUL Briz | 03'20''74 | 178 | | | |
50m 43.36 (43.36) 100m 1:34.00 (50.64) [1:34.00] 150m 2:26.27 (52.27) 200m 3:20.74 (54.47) [1:46.74] |
42 | Markova Kristiana | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 03'21''74 | 175 | | | |
50m 43.47 (43.47) 100m 1:35.06 (51.59) [1:35.06] 150m 2:30.29 (55.23) 200m 3:21.74 (51.45) [1:46.68] |
43 | Zheleva Zheni | 2010 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 03'22''13 | 174 | | | |
50m 42.29 (42.29) 100m 1:31.90 (49.61) [1:31.90] 150m 2:29.38 (57.48) 200m 3:22.13 (52.75) [1:50.23] |
44 | Hyrd Elitsa | 2010 | BUL Akva Sport | 03'24''28 | 169 | | | |
50m 43.61 (43.61) 100m 1:36.45 (52.84) [1:36.45] 150m 2:30.87 (54.42) 200m 3:24.28 (53.41) [1:47.83] |
45 | Feimova Narin | 2010 | BUL Metropol | 03'25''09 | 167 | | | |
50m 45.51 (45.51) 100m 3:25.09 (2:39.58) [3:25.09] |
46 | Ivanova Ralitsa | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 03'26''26 | 164 | | | |
50m 45.55 (45.55) 100m 1:40.49 (54.94) [1:40.49] 150m 2:34.61 (54.12) 200m 3:26.26 (51.65) [1:45.77] |
47 | Andonova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Torpedo | 03'27''40 | 161 | | | |
50m 45.14 (45.14) 100m 1:40.93 (55.79) [1:40.93] 150m 2:35.35 (54.42) 200m 3:27.40 (52.05) [1:46.47] |
48 | Atanasova Mirena | 2010 | BUL Briz | 03'27''76 | 160 | | | |
150m 2:38.34 (2:38.34) 300m 3:27.76 (49.42) [3:27.76] |
49 | Petkova Kalina | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 03'29''85 | 156 | | | |
50m 45.95 (45.95) 100m 3:29.85 (2:43.90) [3:29.85] |
50 | Todorova Katelina | 2009 | BUL Iris Rousse | 03'29''94 | 155 | | | |
50m 47.50 (47.50) 100m 1:42.88 (55.38) [1:42.88] 150m 2:38.61 (55.73) 200m 3:29.94 (51.33) [1:47.06] |
51 | Karachodzhoukova Yanica | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 03'30''91 | 153 | | | |
50m 45.55 (45.55) 150m 2:36.26 (1:50.71) 300m 3:30.91 (54.65) [3:30.91] |
52 | Dimitrova Delyana | 2010 | BUL Torpedo | 03'35''05 | 145 | | | |
50m 45.62 (45.62) 100m 1:42.52 (56.90) [1:42.52] 150m 2:39.88 (57.36) 200m 3:35.05 (55.17) [1:52.53] |
53 | Kirilowa Yanitsa | 2010 | BUL Akva Sport | 03'37''92 | 139 |
54 | Chankova Antoaneta | 2009 | BUL KPS Asteri | 03'38''28 | 138 | | | |
50m 41.19 (41.19) 100m 1:53.50 (1:12.31) [1:53.50] 150m 2:47.35 (53.85) 200m 3:38.28 (50.93) [1:44.78] |
55 | Venkova Mirela | 2010 | BUL Galata-Varna | 03'38''36 | 138 | | | |
50m 49.53 (49.53) 100m 1:46.57 (57.04) [1:46.57] 150m 2:43.81 (57.24) 200m 3:38.36 (54.55) [1:51.79] |
56 | Dimitrova Teodora | 2010 | BUL KPS Asteri | 03'42''81 | 130 | | | |
100m 1:48.22 (1:48.22) [1:48.22] 200m 3:42.81 [1:54.59] |