1 | Fronczak Antoni | 2006 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'59''64 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 59.81 (30.74) [59.81] 150m 1:30.37 (30.56) 200m 1:59.64 (29.27) [59.83] |
2 | Urbanski Maciej | 2006 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'05''30 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:00.31 (31.77) [1:00.31] 150m 1:33.32 (33.01) 200m 2:05.30 (31.98) [1:04.99] |
3 | Bartlomiejczyk Ignacy | 2006 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'07''58 | 472 | | | |
50m 1:02.09 (1:02.09) 100m 2:07.58 (1:05.49) [2:07.58] |
4 | Kozlowski Iwo | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'08''08 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.38 (32.95) [1:03.38] 150m 1:36.38 (33.00) 200m 2:08.08 (31.70) [1:04.70] |
5 | Stefanski Leon | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'08''94 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:03.44 (32.86) [1:03.44] 150m 1:36.65 (33.21) 200m 2:08.94 (32.29) [1:05.50] |
6 | Radomski Filip | 2006 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'09''97 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.20 (33.54) [1:04.20] 150m 1:38.67 (34.47) 200m 2:09.97 (31.30) [1:05.77] |
7 | Jedlinski Mateusz | 2006 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 02'12''43 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.99 (33.34) [1:03.99] 150m 1:38.15 (34.16) 200m 2:12.43 (34.28) [1:08.44] |
8 | Chmielewski Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'13''02 | 416 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:05.72 (34.48) [1:05.72] 150m 1:39.96 (34.24) 200m 2:13.02 (33.06) [1:07.30] |
9 | Lewinski Kamil | 2007 | POL Uks V Lomianki | 02'13''11 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:03.43 (33.35) [1:03.43] 150m 1:38.72 (35.29) 200m 2:13.11 (34.39) [1:09.68] |
10 | Bedynski Sebastian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'13''16 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:06.21 (35.07) [1:06.21] 150m 1:42.12 (35.91) 200m 2:13.16 (31.04) [1:06.95] |
11 | Krysiak Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'14''54 | 402 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:06.25 (35.02) [1:06.25] 150m 1:41.14 (34.89) 200m 2:14.54 (33.40) [1:08.29] |
12 | Kubiak Olivier | 2006 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'16''26 | 387 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.71 (35.06) [1:06.71] 150m 1:41.96 (35.25) 200m 2:16.26 (34.30) [1:09.55] |
13 | Chmielewski Jan | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'17''52 | 377 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.69 (34.94) [1:06.69] 150m 1:42.25 (35.56) 200m 2:17.52 (35.27) [1:10.83] |
14 | Staskiewicz Wiktor | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 02'19''30 | 363 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:08.69 (35.76) [1:08.69] 150m 1:44.69 (36.00) 200m 2:19.30 (34.61) [1:10.61] |
15 | Skowronek Sambor | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'19''35 | 362 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:08.36 (35.60) [1:08.36] 150m 1:44.61 (36.25) 200m 2:19.35 (34.74) [1:10.99] |
16 | Maciag Alan | 2006 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'23''02 | 335 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:08.60 (36.52) [1:08.60] 150m 1:46.43 (37.83) 200m 2:23.02 (36.59) [1:14.42] |
17 | Traczewski Szymon | 2007 | POL UKS Wawer Warszawa | 02'29''56 | 293 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:09.08 (37.82) [1:09.08] 150m 1:49.87 (40.79) 200m 2:29.56 (39.69) [1:20.48] |
18 | Mucha Bartosz | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 02'38''11 | 248 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:16.82 (40.85) [1:16.82] 150m 1:58.86 (42.04) 200m 2:38.11 (39.25) [1:21.29] |